Tri-O-lonFr 17.07.2009 17:19
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



Kinder-TriO  (2)          3.5 km   16 P           

    1     33 Niklas Hohmann               02 Treptower SV 1949               49:11 
    2     29 Petja + Max Karsch           72 TOLF Berlin e.V.                49:14 



Jugend-TriO  (4)          9.1 km   24 P           

    1     38 Maike Stumpf                 91 Berliner Sommerbiathlon Verei 1:10:39 
    2     23 Simone Charlet               97 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin        1:46:13 
    3     22 Annika Boeck                 96 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin        1:46:14 
    4     55 Henrike Charlet              95 Volkssport Berlin             2:01:46 



Elite-TriO  (12)          28.4 km   45 P          

    1     15 André Schöne                 78 OL - Team Wehrsdorf           2:29:01 
    2     34 Raik Zschäckel               67 IHW Alex 78 e.V.              2:30:28 
    3     10 Udo Lange                    71 IHW Alex 78 e.V.              2:43:05 
    4      4 Klaus Rehner                 73 SV Handwerk Erfurt            2:43:16 
    5      9 Martin Ahlburg               88 IHW Alex 78 e.V.              2:43:55 
    6     32 Frank Braatz                 62 Treptower SV 1949             2:49:01 
    7      6 Piotr Dargacz                77 Gymnasion Offenbach           2:58:27 
    8     50 Lutz Spranger                67 Treptower SV 1949             3:12:04 
    9      5 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach           4:00:27 

   AK     14 Andrea Kröber                65 OL - Team Wehrsdorf            Fehlst 
          30 Dirk Mönch                      Köpenicker SC                   N Ang 
   AK     17 Team ESV Lok Berlin-Schö     00 ESV Lok Schöneweide           2:48:50 



Senioren-TriO  (9)        20.2 km   39 P          

    1     36 Ralf Störp                   59 Grün-Weiß Bernau              2:08:56 
    2     13 Olaf Schwenk                 61 Treptower SV 1949             2:20:22 
    3     19 Michael Buchmann             61 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin        2:27:05 
    4     16 Bernd Graumann               61 ESV Lok Schöneweide           2:38:44 
    5     35 Dirk Nägler                  63 USV Jena                      2:50:33 
    6      1 Andreas Ulrich               63 Volkssport Zweedorf           3:12:25 
    7      2 Christian Ulrich             59 Volkssport Berlin 1           3:16:11 
    8     20 Gabriela Lehmann             57 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin        3:16:31 

          31 Rainer Ahlburg               64 IHW Alex 78 e.V.               Fehlst 



Test-TriO  (2)            15.2 km   34 P          

    1     18 Norbert Charlet              54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin        2:07:42 
    2     21 Katrin Charlet               68 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin        2:08:03 



Trimm-TriO  (11)          13.8 km   34 P          

    1     11 Uwe Röhner                   72 IHW Alex 78 e.V.              1:32:19 
    2     12 Matthias Jandrig             85 IHW Alex 78 e.V.              1:35:27 
    3      3 Sascha Boeck                 89 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin        1:42:08 
    4     28 Kilian Joerg                 90 TOLF Berlin e.V.              1:42:36 
    5     25 Michael Spuhn                66 Treptower SV 1949             1:43:16 
    6     27 Frank Peter Frenzel          61 TOLF Berlin e.V.              1:52:43 
    7     24 Kathrin Trappe               86 TOLF Berlin e.V.              1:58:50 
    8     26 Katerina Wollmerstädt        76 TOLF Berlin e.V.              2:00:04 
    9     37 Peter Adorjan                73 TOLF Berlin e.V.              2:06:57 
   10      7 Katrin Reich                 84 Gymnasion Offenbach           2:10:23 
   11      8 Margit Alic Deubel           77 Volkssport                    2:31:00