Rund um die Kaulsdorfer SeenSa 05.03.2022 17:13
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2021

 
 
M 14 über 6 km (4)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
130:40Karl Ulrichs11Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
232:58Paul Köhler08TSC Strausberg
337:59Gunnar Schälicke08TSC Strausberg
439:04Tjare Funke09TSC Strausberg
 
 
 
M 18 über 6 km (2)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
125:33Petru Tulban06Berliner Turnerschaft
226:17Roman Alejandro Gonzalez07ASV Berlin
 
 
 
M 19 über 6 km (2)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
130:26Scott Macalister96ohne
230:33Andres Felipe Gonzalez01ASV Berlin
 
 
 
M 30 über 6 km (9)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
123:34Hamdee Bebane86ASV Berlin
225:35Michele Tatarek88ASV Berlin
325:57Francisco A. Garcia92ohne
425:58Pietro Modestini89ASV Berlin
528:10Sven Schröder84Hydrantenbande Kaulsdorf
628:49Christian Sonnenburg87Hydrantenbande Kaulsdorf
731:47Gérôme Busse87ASV Berlin
831:48Christian Scheper89ASV Berlin
933:36Sebastian Krause86Hydrantenbande Kaulsdorf
 
 
 
M 40 über 6 km (4)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
121:27Dominik Rueß82Triathlon Verein Berlin 09
227:32Thomas Scheffler74Eintracht Frankfurt
343:10Sascha Erdtelt73ohne
451:00Thomas Bornstein82ohne
 
 
 
M 50 über 6 km (3)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
124:01Oliver Nixdorf72NIXDORF CONSULTING
231:26Timo Ulrichs71ohne
337:29Michael Wollert71Hydrantenbande Kaulsdorf
 
 
 
M 60 über 6 km (9)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
131:45Manfred Beck54Kaulsdorfer OLV
232:01Dieter Kobsik59ohne
332:33Hans-Joachim Schneider56FH Runners Berlin
433:03Sören Wegner60Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun 1879
534:14Ralf Janotte57Polizei SV Berlin
634:33Norbert Pommer57Kaulsdorfer OLV
742:34Gert Keates61ohne
843:05Santiago Segui53Geieg Spanien
945:39Jörg Dölling50LC Ron Hill Berlin
 
 
 
M 70 über 6 km (1)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
144:19Rudolf Herold52Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
W 14 über 6 km (2)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
130:41Carla Judis10Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
243:09Luise Erdtelt10Aqua Berlin e.V.
 
 
 
W 19 über 6 km (2)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
136:02Nicole Kerstin95Hydrantenbande Kaulsdorf
240:11Sophia Dusi97ohne
 
 
 
W 30 über 6 km (4)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
137:48Dr. Kathrin Trappe86Kaulsdorfer OLV
238:24Janette Zacher84ohne
338:27Katja Blume92Berliner TSC
443:12Ellen Herschel83Alt-Lichtenberg Berlin
 
 
 
W 40 über 6 km (11)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
127:54Carmen Judis78Hellersdorfer Maulwürfe
228:00Nicola Streit79ohne
332:54Brigitta Ulrichs74ohne
433:10Cindy Krutzsch79LG Mauerweg Berlin
534:31Leonore Friebe78ohne
634:45Franziska Rank76ohne
735:50Martina Swart80ohne
835:55Nicole Kramer76ohne
939:08Ina Heyn82ohne
1039:20Peggy Jüstel81ohne
1143:45Nancy Reichert73ohne
 
 
 
W 50 über 6 km (5)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
129:12Birgit Wicker69ohne
230:41Susanne Schickl71SC Charlottenburg
334:04Katharina Kutz64ohne
445:34Martina Kühne64ohne
545:35Susanne Kühne64ohne
 
 
 
W 60 über 6 km (4)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
133:20Sylvia Jacobs62ohne
235:03Dr. Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV
339:07Christine Walter58WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen
442:33Delphine Keates62ohne
 
 
 
M 19 über 12,5 km (5)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
150:26Felix Vollack93AquaCut TriTeam
257:06Marius Kaufmann-Bühler93ohne
360:51Henrik Wachtel97ohne
467:11Willy Hahn96Decathlon Lauftreff Berlin-Sch
571:53Phillip Kiesel96ohne
 
 
 
M 30 über 12,5 km (8)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
146:34Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
250:11Tobias Streit85Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
351:27Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC
457:16Matthias Kraatz91ohne
557:40Tim Banning86ohne
658:21Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV
760:23Lucas Sorge86Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
863:13Mario Hakendahl84Wuhletal-Runners
 
 
 
M 40 über 12,5 km (9)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
153:27Dr. Ronny Kollock78Die KamiKatzen
254:12Ruben Sanchez Medina81ohne
356:24Adrian Valdix78Hagi Racing Team
457:08Vincent Glad85ohne
562:31Clemens Jäkel75ohne
666:04Sascha Krüger79Hagi Racing Team
767:37Mathias Thiede79ohne
869:59Torsten Jadwischzok74ohne
973:10Volkan Alpsoy82ohne
 
 
 
M 50 über 12,5 km (7)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
153:59Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV
255:36Mike Otto69ohne
359:04Truc Lam Hoang72ohne
463:48Frank Lauter67Triathlon Verein Berlin 09
581:20Thomas Schicktanz68Pfeffersport Berlin
684:09Marcus Frücht66GethsemaneRunners
796:28Martin zur Nedden67GethsemaneRunners
 
 
 
M 60 über 12,5 km (2)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
162:37Holger Rothe60LC Ron Hill Berlin
280:57Bernd Ebert55ohne
 
 
 
W 18 über 12,5 km (2)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
154:11Chiara Judis06Hellersdorfer AC Berlin
271:28Ariane Haas04Pfeffersport Berlin
 
 
 
W 19 über 12,5 km (1)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
169:22Margarita Dimova97Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
W 30 über 12,5 km (5)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
158:51Christiane Radatz84DRK Wasserwacht Berlin Nordost
272:13Cristina Villalobos88ohne
374:13Elzbieta Bogatko85ohne
475:06Weronika Czekaj85ohne
580:34Pontip Chan-Otan88ohne
 
 
 
W 40 über 12,5 km (3)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
163:40Katja Lünser-Diez76LC Ron Hill Berlin
273:14Antje Pfeifer76Kreuz & Quer
381:41Jana Og77ohne
 
 
 
W 50 über 12,5 km (3)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
170:18Sabine Richter66Kaulsdorfer OLV
281:10Ute Boeck67Kaulsdorfer OLV
390:58Ulrike Lemmel70GethsemaneRunners
 
 
 
W 60 über 12,5 km (1)
PlZeitNameJgVerein
167:34Marion Schwarz57LG Pegasos