28. Nebel-Cup (Tag-OL)Mo 05.11.2018 08:19
Meldungenerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Nr            Chip      Name                              Jg     Verein                           


1    D-10                   

     1         2117838      Livana Groß                       08     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     2                      Lianne Joséfine Krüger            11     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     3         2117836      Pauline Palme                     08     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     4         2117457      Tinca Stockfisch                  08     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     5                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


2    D-12                   

     1         7210446      Linda Brandt                      06     Köpenicker SC                    
     2                      Marie Bremer                      07     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     3         8654361      Mila Fischer                      07     OLV Potsdam                      
     4                      Sarah Gut                         07     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     5          236006      Katharina Keller                  07     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     6         2050605      Daria Mikula                      07     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     7         2050609      Iga Mikula                        07     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     8         7070307      Julia Moeck                       07     Köpenicker SC                    
     9         1402006      Sofie Schmidt                     07     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
    10         2050620      Izabela Stefaniak                 07     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
    11         2061209      Frieda Storch                     06     Köpenicker SC                    
    12         2060353      Maria Tovchigrechko               07     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
    13                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


3    D-14                   

     1         2117456      Isabel Groß                       05     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     2         8606404      Merle Sihver                      04     Post SV Dresden                  
     3                      Greta Spies                       04     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     4          410246      Renata Tserbaeva                  05     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     5                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     6         2111488      Frida Vogt                        05     Berliner Turnerschaft            


4    D-16                   

     1         7208104      Victoria Kowsky                   03     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     2         2091763      Pina Mauch                        04     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     3                      Mila Pelka                        03     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     4         7205647      Anne-Charlotte Schneider          03     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     5                      Floriane Sievert                  03     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     6                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


5    D-18                   

     1         8281201      Elena Fillinger                   01     Köpenicker SC                    
     2         2068656      Lisa Knaack                       01     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     3         2068655      Sarah Knaack                      01     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     4         7010304      Charlotte Leonhardt               01     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     5         1010924      Ulrike Neitzel                    01     Köpenicker SC                    


6    D19-                   

     1          440468      Anicó Kulow                       86     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     2         9101308      Aleksandra Mazan                  95     Berliner TSC                     
     3         9860320      Kathrin Trappe                    86     TOLF Berlin                      
     4                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     5         9005172      Daniela Zschäckel                 72     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


7    D19K                   

     1          503357      Almut Dreßler                     90     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2         7070702      Laura Kusber                      95     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     3          888906      Carmen Powik                      84     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     4                      Noemi Quabeck                     82     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     5                      Haas Sabine                       90     kein Verein                      
     6            5139      Petula Schütz                     85     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           


8    D 35                   

     1         8291069      Kristina Bringezu                 69     OLV Potsdam                      
     2         7204581      Katrin Charlet                    68     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     3            6406      Yvonne Fischer                    79     OLV Potsdam                      
     4         7030303      Solveig Kapischke                 72     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     5         9672101      Annette Leonhardt                 67     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


9    D 40                   

     1         8111977      Claudia Becker                    77     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     2         7210447      Katrin Brandt                     78     Köpenicker SC                    
     3         2060352      Alina Shmakova                    77     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     4         2770803      Jana Storch                       77     Köpenicker SC                    
     5                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


10   D 45                   

     1          211493      Katrin Fillinger                  70     Köpenicker SC                    
     2         8150269      Katrin Kubald                     69     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     3                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


11   D 50                   

     1          302979      Kerstin Ahlburg                   65     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2            1672      Beate Büchner                     64     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3            5061      Gudrun Feldmann                   66     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     4          620713      Heike Leideck                     62     USV TU Dresden                   
     5         7201456      Wiebke Sihver                     68     Post SV Dresden                  


12   D 55                   

     1            5066      Gudrun Brettschneider             60     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     2         1407591      Monika Jensch                     62     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     3                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


13   D 60                   

     1            5100      Monika Braatz                     57     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2          300813      Gabriela Lehmann                  57     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     3            5072      Kerstin Mielecke                  54     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           


14   D 65                   

     1         1424605      Rosemarie Fillinger               47     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2         7204585      Erika Lemnitzer                   42     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     3                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


15   H-10                   

     1         8654362      Leander Fischer                   09     OLV Potsdam                      
     2          435215      Louis Antoine Krüger              09     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     3         8118208      Lionel Kumbier                    08     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     4                      Lars Lichtner                     08     Köpenicker SC                    
     5         2800639      Tom Mahlendorf                    08     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     6                      Jonathan Quabeck                  08     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     7         2067912      Lenn Sadkowiak                    08     Köpenicker SC                    
     8                      Eric Schuller                     08     Köpenicker SC                    
     9                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
    10         2009900      Arthur Vogt                       09     Berliner Turnerschaft            


16   H-12                   

     1            5044      Fidelius Cain                     07     TSV Karlshorst                   
     2         2130081      Julius Flach                      07     TSV Karlshorst                   
     3         8383222      Bartosz Kotkowiak                 06     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     4         7080307      Benjamin Moeck                    07     Köpenicker SC                    
     5         2091743      Florian Pinker                    06     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     6         2092576      Daniel Sievert                    06     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     7                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


17   H-14                   

     1         9201349      Milosz Czynski                    04     Berliner TSC                     
     2         2117833      Weihang Huang                     04     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     3         9201342      Piotr Kotkowiak                   04     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     4                      Leonard Kowsky                    05     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     5         8050605      Olaf Kwiatkowski                  05     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     6         8200488      Anton Quabeck                     04     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     7         2117458      Frederic Tamm                     05     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     8            5005      Artur Templiner                   05     Berliner TSC                     
     9                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
    10         7050625      Matteo Wengler                    05     Berliner Turnerschaft            


18   H-16                   

     1         9130902      Theo Bringezu                     02     OLV Potsdam                      
     2         1402007      Alexander Keller                  03     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     4         7207180      Matthäus Welzel                   02     OK Mark Brandenburg              


19   H-18                   

     1         7780817      Anton Jaenicke                    00     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     2         7003444      Daniel Kalkbrenner                01     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     3         7003450      Arne Kapischke                    01     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     4                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     5         2037659      Florian Waldzus                   01     Köpenicker SC                    
     6         7130401      Carlo Wengler                     01     Berliner Turnerschaft            


20   H19-                   

     1         8662641      Martin Ahlburg                    88     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2         8008925      Marvin Goericke                   91     Berliner TSC                     
     3          962909      Leo Graumann                      96     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     4          591019      Jens Leibiger                     59     Post SV Dresden                  
     5          921001      Bartlomiej Mazan                  92     Berliner TSC                     
     6         8003139      Friedmar Richter                  81     OSV Dresden                      
     7         1402008      Uwe Röhner                        72     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     8         7202650      Benno Schütz                      84     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     9                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


21   H19K                   

     1          235832      Victor Campmany                   94     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2         1411910      Carl W. Distler                   76     Berliner TSC                     
     3                      Sven Fruth                        78     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     4          823543      Bodo Graumann                     88     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     5         2068658      Mario Knaack                      73     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     6         8001979      Ronny Krüger                      79     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     7            6226      Tobias Meyer                      88     kein Verein                      
     8         9180778      Michael Nietsch                   78     TOLF Berlin                      
     9          505130      Philipp Powik                     83     OK Mark Brandenburg              
    10                      Guillem Schaal Moreno             91     Berliner Turnerschaft            
    11         2070932      Moritz Schenker                   93     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
    12          850611      Erwin Schramm                     85     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
    13                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
    14         2070934      Jan Weiss                         93     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
    15          973101      Robin Zschäckel                   97     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


22   H 35                   

     1            5065      Hartmut Brettschneider            58     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     2         7208673      Michael Großmann                  78     kein Verein                      
     3         2108887      Jirka Kozel                       81     Berliner TSC                     
     4         2037652      Andreas Rudert                    69     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     5         9101192      Mindaugas Sapalas                 79     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     6         2800143      Matthias Schwartz                 81     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     7         1470173      Mirko Schütze                     72     OLV Potsdam                      
     8            6806      Andreas Uhlemann                  75     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     9                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


23   H 40                   

     1         9150573      Péter Adorján                     73     Berliner TSC                     
     2         8241268      Stefan Bleidorn                   68     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3          981863      Roman Kosicki                            UKS Energetyk Dychów             
     4         2023873      Mariusz Kramski                          UKS Energetyk Dychów             
     5         8051274      Thomas Krieger                    74     TSV Karlshorst                   
     6         1100976      Andreas Lau                       76     Köpenicker SC                    
     7         8303012      Mika Mänty                        74     kein Verein                      
     8                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     9         2036944      Tomasz Zak                               UKS Energetyk Dychów             


24   H 45                   

     1          886309      Jerzy Deptula                            UKS Energetyk Dychów             
     2          731207      Stefan Edelhoff                   73     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3          611108      Frank-Peter Frenzel               61     TOLF Berlin                      
     4         8630265      Michael Hase                      63     TSV Karlshorst                   
     5         1414965      Fred Jensch                       59     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     6         8251070      Henry Jobst                       70     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     7         2114530      Matthias Kahlert                  68     Berliner TSC                     
     8         7180673      Matthias Moeck                    73     Köpenicker SC                    
     9         8122448      Andreas Neitzel                   70     Köpenicker SC                    
    10                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


25   H 50                   

     1          422683      Rainer Ahlburg                    64     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2            1677      Kai Dalüge                        66     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3         8632434      Holger Ehms                       64     SG LVB Leipzig                   
     4         9002326      Thomas Rothkegel                  67     Post SV Dresden                  
     5         7670724      Lutz Spranger                     67     TSV Karlshorst                   
     6                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     7         8081067      Raik Zschäckel                    67     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


26   H 55                   

     1          888913      Michael Bantel                    60     ESV Lok Dessau                   
     2         7122062      Frank Braatz                      62     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3          501927      Kay-Olaf Gläser                   59     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     4         7676763      Frank-Dieter Hoffmann             63     DAV Potsdam                      
     5          456496      Heere Dirks Janssen               60     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     6         2045609      Andreas Kapischke                 62     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     7         8655886      Michael Neidhardt                 63     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       


27   H 60                   

     1          889199      Hans-Peter Blome                  52     Berliner TSC                     
     2            5128      Siegfried Büchner                 57     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3         1402001      Uwe Jürgens                       57     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     4          302986      Wolfgang Kössler                  56     Volkssport Berlin                
     5          886317      Janusz Michalek                          UKS Energetyk Dychów             
     6         7202421      Matthias Wauer                    54     OLV Potsdam                      


28   H 65                   

     1         7501901      Helmut Conrad                     40     USV TU Dresden                   
     2          501913      Michael Frenzel                   43     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     3                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     4         8002501      Jochen Winkler                    50     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           


29   H 70                   

     1            6104      Helmut Fillinger                  45     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2         2222222      Rainer Müller                     45     USV TU Dresden                   
     3         9130748      Bernd Wollenberg                  48     Berliner TSC                     


30   H 75                   

     1          886311      Jerzy Ostojski                           UKS Energetyk Dychów             
     2         2033012      Rolf Thiel                        43     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3            5126      Bernd Walter                      39     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     4          681613      Peter Wichmann                    40     USC Magdeburg                    


31   H-80                   

     1           34108      Yves Baujard                      34     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2         1407598      Eberhard Lemnitzer                37     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           


32   BK                     

     1                      Ulrich Frick                      87     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     2                      Vanessa Hernández Fárfan          77     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3            5135      Maxim Kharitonov                  11     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     4         2108863      Eliska Kozlova                    13     Berliner TSC                     
     5                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     6                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     7                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     8                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     9                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


33   BL                     

     1          692105      Dirk Bringezu                     69     OLV Potsdam                      
     2         7197719      Michael Herms                     78     kein Verein                      
     3         7208672      Juliane Lenter                    83     kein Verein                      
     4         2092575      Antje Poschardt-Groß              78     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     5                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     6                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     7                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


34   D 70                   

     1         1402002      Susi Thiel                        47     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


35   D 75                   

     1            5125      Ingrid Walter                     41     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin