BBM Nacht 2017 (Nebel-Cup 17)Sa 04.11.2017 08:29
Meldungenerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Nr             Chip      Name                              Jg     Verein                       


1   D-10                

    1          2056373      Fischer, Mila                     07     OLV Potsdam                  
    2          1394432      Matyja, Weronika                  07     Berliner TSC                 
    3          2060353      Tovchigrechko, Maria              07     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        


2   D-12                

    1          2061209      Storch, Frieda                    06     Köpenicker SC                
    2          2111488      Vogt, Frida                       05     Berliner Turnerschaft        


3   D-14                

    1          2091757      Häßler, Clara                     03     Köpenicker SC                
    2          2091763      Mauch, Pina                       04     Berliner Turnerschaft        
    3          2090689      Sadzikowska, Magdalena            03     KOS BnO Szczecin             


4   D-16                

    1          2043611      Häßler, Franka                    02     Köpenicker SC                
    2                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


5   D-18                

    1                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


8   D-20                

    1                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


9   D 21 A              

    1           423895      Fell, Ronja                       93     Berliner TSC                 
    2          7750203      Frenzel, Friederike               75     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide   
    3          9101308      Mazan, Aleksandra                 95     Berliner TSC                 
    4          9860320      Trappe, Kathrin                   86     TOLF Berlin                  
    5                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


10  D 35                

    1          9201347      Baczulis, Magdalena               77     KOS BnO Szczecin             
    2          7204581      Charlet, Katrin                   68     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       
    3             6406      Fischer, Yvonne                   79     OLV Potsdam                  
    4           303100      Kaminskaite, Edita                73     Berliner TSC                 
    5          1401178      Lischewski, Sandra                74     BSV Halle-Ammendorf          
    6          2060352      Shmakova, Alina                   77     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    7          2770803      Storch, Jana                      77     Köpenicker SC                
    8                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


12  D 45                

    1           631220      Graumann, Heidrun                 63     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide   
    2          7030303      Kapischke, Solveig                72     OK Mark Brandenburg          
    3                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


14  D 55                

    1             5066      Brettschneider, Gudrun            60     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       


16  D 65                

    1          7000038      Haenelt, Beatrix                  46     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    2                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


18  H-10                

    1          2056385      Fischer, Leander                  09     OLV Potsdam                  
    2           435215      Krüger, Louis Antoine             09     Berliner Turnerschaft        
    3                       Kumbier, Lionel                   08     Berliner Turnerschaft        


19  H-12                

    1          9201343      Kotkowiak, Bartosz                06     KOS BnO Szczecin             
    2          1394457      Kwiatkowski, Olaf                 05     KOS BnO Szczecin             
    3          9201348      Pawlowski, Leon                   05     Berliner TSC                 
    4             5005      Templiner, Artur                  05     Berliner TSC                 
    5                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


20  H-14                

    1          9201349      Czynski, Milosz                   04     Berliner TSC                 
    2          2078962      Huang, Weihang                    04     Berliner Turnerschaft        
    3          9201342      Kotkowiak, Piotr                  04     KOS BnO Szczecin             
    4          8629608      Lange, Jonas                      04     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    5          1230803      Storch, Grischa                   03     Köpenicker SC                
    6                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


21  H-16                

    1          7003450      Kapischke, Arne                   01     OK Mark Brandenburg          
    2                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


22  H-18                

    1          7780817      Jaenicke, Anton                   00     OK Mark Brandenburg          
    2          7000085      Kapischke, Henning                99     OK Mark Brandenburg          
    3                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


25  H-20                

    1          2094477      Pfeil, Arved                      98     Berliner Turnerschaft        


26  H 21A               

    1             5056      Brettschneider, Moritz            86     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       
    2          8271073      Derksen, André                    73     SV Bad Düben                 
    3          9291196      Fleiß, Sebastian                  96     Berliner TSC                 
    4         80008925      Goericke, Marvin                  91     Berliner TSC                 
    5           823543      Graumann, Bodo                    88     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide   
    6           962909      Graumann, Leo                     96     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide   
    7          1406600      Lange, Udo                        71     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    8           921001      Mazan, Bartlomiej                 92     Berliner TSC                 
    9           501077      Nash, Ed                          79     SV Turbine Neubrandenburg    
   10           410234      Nauth, Markus                     87     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide   
   11          1390570      Schmiedeberg, Nils                67     SV Turbine Neubrandenburg    
   12          7202650      Schütz, Benno                     84     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide   
   13                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       
   14                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


27  H 35                

    1          9150573      Adorján, Péter                    73     Berliner TSC                 
    2          1411910      Distler, Carl W.                  76     Berliner TSC                 
    3          7070703      Gondring, Oliver                  79     OLV Potsdam                  
    4          8001979      Krüger, Ronny                     79     Berliner Turnerschaft        
    5          8632425      Kühschelm, Leopold                79     Berliner Turnerschaft        
    6           591019      Leibiger, Jens                    59     Post SV Dresden              
    7                       Lemberg, Martin                   82     Volkssport Berlin            
    8          7208102      Mieske, Frank                     67     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       
    9          9101192      Sapalas, Mindaugas                79     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
   10          2800143      Schwartz, Matthias                81     Berliner Turnerschaft        
   11          8110680      Schwartz, Tobias                  80     Berliner TSC                 
   12                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       
   13             5143      Walter, Volker                    77     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        


29  H 45                

    1          8241268      Bleidorn, Stefan                  68     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    2             1677      Dalüge, Kai                       66     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    3           234770      Herlyng, Björn Gaute              67     Grue IL                      
    4          7676763      Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter            63     Volkssport Brandenburg       
    5          8251070      Jobst, Henry                      70     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       
    6          9681227      Mönch, Dirk                       68     Köpenicker SC                
    7          2005696      Olisauskas, Raimondas             66     Berliner TSC                 
    8          1402008      Röhner, Uwe                       72     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    9          2090698      Sadzikowski, Andrzej              71     KOS BnO Szczecin             
   10          7670724      Spranger, Lutz                    67     TSV Karlshorst               
   11                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       
   12           710071      Walter, Harald                    69     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        


31  H 55                

    1          7122062      Braatz, Frank                     62     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    2             5065      Brettschneider, Hartmut           58     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       
    3           886309      DEPTULA, Jerzy                           UKS Energetyk Dychow         
    4           981009      Graumann, Bernd                   61     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide   
    5          2045609      Kapischke, Andreas                62     OK Mark Brandenburg          
    6           440460      Richter, Frank                    62     TSV Karlshorst               
    7          8020861      Schwenk, Olaf                     61     TSV Karlshorst               
    8                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


33  H 65                

    1             6104      Fillinger, Helmut                 45     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    2           886317      MICHALEK, Janusz                         UKS Energetyk Dychow         
    3          9002501      Winkler, Jochen                   50     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       
    4          9130748      Wollenberg, Bernd                 48     Berliner TSC                 


35  H 75                

    1            34108      Baujard, Yves                     34     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    2             5107      Schlittermann, Klaus              34     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide   
    3             5126      Walter, Bernd                     39     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        


38  D 21 B              

    1          2023902      Ahlers, Dorothee                  85     OLV Potsdam                  
    2                       Gericke, Madeline                 91     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       
    3          2008926      Jänich, Isabell                   88     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       
    4          1500153      Su, Qiyi                          94     Berliner TSC                 
    5                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       
    6                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       
    7          1281297      Wolf, Elisa                       97     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin       


39  H 21B               

    1          1401073      Peukert, Michael                  76     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    2          2037652      Rudert, Andreas                   69     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin        
    3           881105      Swierczynski, Hubert              88     KOS BnO Szczecin             
    4                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       
    5                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       


50  Trimm               

    1             5006      Templiner, Anke                   70     Berliner TSC                 
    2                       Vakant                                   Vakant                       
    3                       Vakant                                   Vakant