28. Nebel-Cup (BBM Nacht-OL)Mo 05.11.2018 08:29
Meldungenerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Nr            Chip      Name                              Jg     Verein                           


1    D-10                   

     1          440468      Lianne Joséfine Krüger            11     Berliner Turnerschaft            


2    D-12                   

     1         7210446      Linda Brandt                      06     Köpenicker SC                    
     2         8654361      Mila Fischer                      07     OLV Potsdam                      
     3         2050605      Daria Mikula                      07     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     4         2050609      Iga Mikula                        07     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     5         2050620      Izabela Stefaniak                 07     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     6         2061209      Frieda Storch                     06     Köpenicker SC                    
     7         2060353      Maria Tovchigrechko               07     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


3    D-14                   

     1         8606404      Merle Sihver                      04     Post SV Dresden                  
     2         2111488      Frida Vogt                        05     Berliner Turnerschaft            


4    D-16                   

     1         2091763      Pina Mauch                        04     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     2                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


5    D-18                   

     1         7010304      Charlotte Leonhardt               01     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


8    D-20                   

     1          339007      Victoria Jungto                   92     Berliner TSC                     
     2                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


9    D 21A                  

     1         7750203      Friederike Frenzel                75     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     2         8001986      Anicó Kulow                       86     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     3         7070702      Laura Kusber                      95     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     4         9101308      Aleksandra Mazan                  95     Berliner TSC                     
     5                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


10   D 35                   

     1         7204581      Katrin Charlet                    68     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     2            6406      Yvonne Fischer                    79     OLV Potsdam                      
     3         2060352      Alina Shmakova                    77     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     4         2770803      Jana Storch                       77     Köpenicker SC                    
     5                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     6         2033015      Irina Wollmerstädt                80     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


12   D 45                   

     1         7030303      Solveig Kapischke                 72     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     2         7201456      Wiebke Sihver                     68     Post SV Dresden                  
     3            5006      Anke Templiner                    70     Berliner TSC                     
     4                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


14   D 55                   

     1            5066      Gudrun Brettschneider             60     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           


16   D 65                   

     1         7204585      Erika Lemnitzer                   42     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     2                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


18   H-10                   

     1         8654362      Leander Fischer                   09     OLV Potsdam                      
     2         8118208      Lionel Kumbier                    08     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     3         2009900      Arthur Vogt                       09     Berliner Turnerschaft            


19   H-12                   

     1         2311206      Adrian Hertel                     06     Köpenicker SC                    
     2         8383222      Bartosz Kotkowiak                 06     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     3          435215      Louis Antoine Krüger              09     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     4                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


20   H-14                   

     1         9201349      Milosz Czynski                    04     Berliner TSC                     
     2         9201342      Piotr Kotkowiak                   04     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     3         8050605      Olaf Kwiatkowski                  05     KOS BnO Szczecin                 
     4         8200488      Anton Quabeck                     04     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     5            5005      Artur Templiner                   05     Berliner TSC                     
     6                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


21   H-16                   

     1         2117833      Weihang Huang                     04     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     2                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


22   H-18                   

     1         7003450      Arne Kapischke                    01     OK Mark Brandenburg              
     2                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


26   H 21A                  

     1         8008925      Marvin Goericke                   91     Berliner TSC                     
     2          823543      Bodo Graumann                     88     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     3          962909      Leo Graumann                      96     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
     4            6498      Jan Kaminsky                      60     BSV Halle-Ammendorf              
     5          591019      Jens Leibiger                     59     Post SV Dresden                  
     6          921001      Bartlomiej Mazan                  92     Berliner TSC                     
     7         8003139      Friedmar Richter                  81     USV TU Dresden                   
     8          761119      Oliver Schakat                    88     Berliner TSC                     
     9         7202650      Benno Schütz                      84     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       
    10                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
    11         8081067      Raik Zschäckel                    67     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


27   H 35                   

     1         1411910      Carl W. Distler                   76     Berliner TSC                     
     2         2108887      Jirka Kozel                       81     Berliner TSC                     
     3         8001979      Ronny Krüger                      79     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     4         1100976      Andreas Lau                       76     Volkssport Berlin                
     5         2037652      Andreas Rudert                    69     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     6         2800143      Matthias Schwartz                 81     Berliner Turnerschaft            
     7                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     8            5143      Volker Walter                     77     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


29   H 45                   

     1         8241268      Stefan Bleidorn                   68     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2            1677      Kai Dalüge                        66     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3          886309      Jerzy Deptula                            UKS Energetyk Dychów             
     4         8271073      André Derksen                     73     SV Bad Düben                     
     5         8021066      Michael Dube-Spuhn                66     TSV Karlshorst                   
     6         8632434      Holger Ehms                       64     SG LVB Leipzig                   
     7         8251070      Henry Jobst                       70     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     8         2114530      Matthias Kahlert                  68     Berliner TSC                     
     9         8122448      Andreas Neitzel                   70     Köpenicker SC                    
    10         9180778      Michael Nietsch                   78     TOLF Berlin                      
    11         1402008      Uwe Röhner                        72     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
    12         7670724      Lutz Spranger                     67     TSV Karlshorst                   
    13                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
    14          710071      Harald Walter                     69     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


31   H 55                   

     1          888913      Michael Bantel                    60     ESV Lok Dessau                   
     2         7122062      Frank Braatz                      62     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3            5065      Hartmut Brettschneider            58     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     4            5128      Siegfried Büchner                 57     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     5                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


33   H 65                   

     1         7501901      Helmut Conrad                     40     USV TU Dresden                   
     2            6104      Helmut Fillinger                  45     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3            5085      Rudolf Herold                     52     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     4          886317      Janusz Michalek                          UKS Energetyk Dychów             
     5         8241050      Gerhard Plötz                     50     OLV Potsdam                      
     6         8002501      Jochen Winkler                    50     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     7         9130748      Bernd Wollenberg                  48     Berliner TSC                     
     8          236105      Jürgen Ziesche                    50     ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       


35   H 75                   

     1           34108      Yves Baujard                      34     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2         2033012      Rolf Thiel                        43     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3            5126      Bernd Walter                      39     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     4          681613      Peter Wichmann                    40     USC Magdeburg                    


38   D 21B                  

     1            5139      Petula Schütz                     85     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     2                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


39   H 21B                  

     1          235832      Victor Campmany                   94     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     2         1401073      Michael Peukert                   76     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     3         9002326      Thomas Rothkegel                  67     Post SV Dresden                  
     4         2070932      Moritz Schenker                   93     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     5          850611      Erwin Schramm                     85     Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin           
     6                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     7         2070934      Jan Weiss                         93     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            


50   Trimm                  

     1                      Sylvia Bauermeister               61     Köpenicker SC                    
     2         7210447      Katrin Brandt                     78     Köpenicker SC                    
     3         2060354      Kriss Gabriel                     89     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin            
     4                      Zoe Hochstein-Morran              95     kein Verein                      
     5                      Simona Roser                      90     kein Verein                      
     6                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           
     7                      Vakant                                   Vakant                           


51   D 75                   

     1            5125      Ingrid Walter                     41     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin