Dubrow-OL 2018So 24.06.2018 18:10
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                       Kat         Zeit                                                                                                                 



Bahn 1  (3)                             1.8 km  0 Hm   6 P                             
                                                          1(101)  2(103)  3(106)  4(124)  5(104)  6(105)       Z                                                         

    1     40 Kumbier, Lionel            H10        14:46    2:26    6:57    8:17   10:21   11:56   14:06   14:46            6:00    9:43                                 
             Berliner Turnerschaft                          2:26    4:31    1:20    2:04    1:35    2:10    0:40            *118    *114                                 
    2     42 Vogt, Arthur               H10        17:46    2:22    6:09    9:26   11:46   13:29   17:15   17:46                                                         
             Berliner Turnerschaft                          2:22    3:47    3:17    2:20    1:43    3:46    0:31                                                         
    3     38 Krüger, Louis Antoine      H10        28:19    1:46    8:07    9:25   11:46   13:20   26:47   28:19                                                         
             Berliner Turnerschaft                          1:46    6:21    1:18    2:21    1:34   13:27    1:32                                                         



Bahn 2  (1)                             2.3 km  0 Hm   8 P                             
                                                          1(101)  2(107)  3(108)  4(102)  5(118)  6(106)  7(104)  8(105)       Z                                         

    1      3 Tovchigrechko, Maria       D12        17:17    2:13    3:36    5:05    7:19    9:21   10:51   14:44   16:43   17:17                                         
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:13    1:23    1:29    2:14    2:02    1:30    3:53    1:59    0:34                                         



Bahn 3  (1)                             2.3 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                          1(110)  2(111)  3(117)  4(116)  5(112)  6(121)  7(106)  8(114)  9(122) 10(105)       Z                         

    1      5 Tserbaeva, Renata          D14        22:10    3:39    5:30    7:48    9:35   11:52   15:55   16:21   17:59   19:44   21:34   22:10                         
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          3:39    1:51    2:18    1:47    2:17    4:03    0:26    1:38    1:45    1:50    0:36                         



Bahn 4  (3)                             3.4 km  0 Hm   12 P                            
                                                          1(111)  2(112)  3(113)  4(118)  5(116)  6(117)  7(110)  8(121)  9(119) 10(126) 11(114) 12(105)       Z         

    1     46 Lange, Jonas               H14        22:08    2:51    4:04    4:58    5:38    7:52    8:39   11:37   12:59   15:41   17:29   18:28   21:20   22:08         
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:51    1:13    0:54    0:40    2:14    0:47    2:58    1:22    2:42    1:48    0:59    2:52    0:48         
    2     45 Flach, Julius              H14        27:56    3:32    5:03    6:59    8:03   10:42   11:44   15:35   16:57   20:37   22:54   24:10   27:17   27:56         
             TSV Karlshorst                                 3:32    1:31    1:56    1:04    2:39    1:02    3:51    1:22    3:40    2:17    1:16    3:07    0:39         
    3     44 Tamm, Frederic             H14        29:40    5:05    6:30    8:17    9:10   11:51   13:01   17:10   18:55   22:54   25:08   26:23   29:08   29:40         
             OK Mark Brandenburg                            5:05    1:25    1:47    0:53    2:41    1:10    4:09    1:45    3:59    2:14    1:15    2:45    0:32         



Bahn 5  (10)                            3.0 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                          1(110)  2(106)  3(119)  4(120)  5(128)  6(129)  7(112)  8(121)  9(114) 10(127)       Z                         

    1     28 Kubald, Katrin             D45        21:53    1:49    3:41    6:33    7:23    9:20   12:20   14:18   16:56   18:18   20:05   21:53                         
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         1:49    1:52    2:52    0:50    1:57    3:00    1:58    2:38    1:22    1:47    1:48                         
    2     29 Fillinger, Katrin          D45        24:39    2:09    4:32    7:34    8:49   10:56   14:21   16:35   19:41   21:02   22:50   24:39                         
             Köpenicker SC                                  2:09    2:23    3:02    1:15    2:07    3:25    2:14    3:06    1:21    1:48    1:49                         
    3    109 Plötz, Gerhard             H65        25:30    2:10    4:14    6:57    8:07   10:27   13:57   16:29   19:41   21:09   23:15   25:30                         
             OLV Potsdam                                    2:10    2:04    2:43    1:10    2:20    3:30    2:32    3:12    1:28    2:06    2:15                         
    4     30 Rudert, Bettina            D45        25:38    2:33    4:17    7:43    8:44   12:03   15:52   17:48   20:41   21:58   23:50   25:38                         
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:33    1:44    3:26    1:01    3:19    3:49    1:56    2:53    1:17    1:52    1:48                         
    5     34 Brettschneider, Gudrun     D50        26:48    2:57    4:57    9:06   10:14   12:40   16:15   18:53   21:41   23:04   24:56   26:48                         
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         2:57    2:00    4:09    1:08    2:26    3:35    2:38    2:48    1:23    1:52    1:52                         
    6     32 Graumann, Heidrun          D50        27:39    4:07    6:07   10:05   11:19   13:44   17:16   19:28   22:28   23:56   25:50   27:39                         
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     4:07    2:00    3:58    1:14    2:25    3:32    2:12    3:00    1:28    1:54    1:49                         
    7    106 Schmalfeld, Tassilo        H65        28:23    2:30    4:53    8:21    9:38   12:01   15:57   18:32   22:05   23:46   26:02   28:23                         
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                           2:30    2:23    3:28    1:17    2:23    3:56    2:35    3:33    1:41    2:16    2:21                         
    8    107 Kremer, Christian          H65        30:09    2:41    5:12    8:49   10:15   13:32   17:35   20:17   24:05   25:45   28:06   30:09                         
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     2:41    2:31    3:37    1:26    3:17    4:03    2:42    3:48    1:40    2:21    2:03                         
    9    108 Herold, Rudolf             H65        34:11    3:55    6:31   10:33   11:55   14:55   19:45   22:50   27:12   29:13   31:48   34:11                         
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         3:55    2:36    4:02    1:22    3:00    4:50    3:05    4:22    2:01    2:35    2:23                         

          33 Deckert, Katja             D50       Fehlst    5:17    8:33   17:25   24:14   29:40   36:32   43:01   48:46   51:27   -----   57:32           54:20         
             Volkssport Berlin                              5:17    3:16    8:52    6:49    5:26    6:52    6:29    5:45    2:41            6:05            *122         



Bahn 6  (9)                             3.7 km  0 Hm   14 P                            
                                                          1(137)  2(121)  3(118)  4(112)  5(110)  6(101)  7(111)  8(129)  9(130) 10(120) 11(131) 12(126) 13(114) 14(127) 
                                                               Z                                                                                                         

    1     49 Rudert, Henrik             H16        20:16    0:54    1:38    3:06    4:15    5:52    6:23    7:35    9:28   11:20   15:00   15:56   17:11   17:55   19:03 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          0:54    0:44    1:28    1:09    1:37    0:31    1:12    1:53    1:52    3:40    0:56    1:15    0:44    1:08 
                                                           20:16                                                                                                         
                                                            1:13                                                                                                         
    2     48 Huang, Weihang             H16        21:46    0:54    1:44    3:10    4:47    5:58    6:32    7:38    9:26   11:20   14:45   16:46   18:05   18:55   20:27 
             Berliner Turnerschaft                          0:54    0:50    1:26    1:37    1:11    0:34    1:06    1:48    1:54    3:25    2:01    1:19    0:50    1:32 
                                                           21:46                                                                                                         
                                                            1:19                                                                                                         
    3     10 Fillinger, Elena           D18        24:38    1:19    2:15    4:07    5:48    7:12    7:47    9:14   11:22   13:35   17:35   18:50   20:30   21:32   23:03 
             Köpenicker SC                                  1:19    0:56    1:52    1:41    1:24    0:35    1:27    2:08    2:13    4:00    1:15    1:40    1:02    1:31 
                                                           24:38                                                                                                         
                                                            1:35                                                                                                         
    4     50 Fillinger, Camillo         H16        26:07    1:04    1:58    3:57    5:19    6:47    7:28    8:55   11:13   13:53   18:24   19:58   21:39   22:54   24:36 
             Köpenicker SC                                  1:04    0:54    1:59    1:22    1:28    0:41    1:27    2:18    2:40    4:31    1:34    1:41    1:15    1:42 
                                                           26:07                                                                                                         
                                                            1:31                                                                                                         
    5     24 Lange, Veronika            D35        27:06    1:06    2:05    4:52    6:33    9:35   10:17   11:49   14:02   16:19   20:02   21:08   22:43   23:48   25:24 
             USC Magdeburg                                  1:06    0:59    2:47    1:41    3:02    0:42    1:32    2:13    2:17    3:43    1:06    1:35    1:05    1:36 
                                                           27:06                                                                                                         
                                                            1:42                                                                                                         
    6     23 Schwartz, Renée            D35        30:54    1:16    2:39    4:31    6:24    8:47    9:38   11:22   14:01   16:37   23:02   24:31   26:13   27:20   29:02 
             SSV Langenhagen                                1:16    1:23    1:52    1:53    2:23    0:51    1:44    2:39    2:36    6:25    1:29    1:42    1:07    1:42 
                                                           30:54                                                                                                         
                                                            1:52                                                                                                         
    7     26 Shmakova, Alina            D40        33:35    1:11    2:40    5:22    7:19    9:21   10:35   13:34   16:18   19:05   24:28   26:33   28:26   29:44   31:42 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          1:11    1:29    2:42    1:57    2:02    1:14    2:59    2:44    2:47    5:23    2:05    1:53    1:18    1:58 
                                                           33:35                                                                                                         
                                                            1:53                                                                                                         
    8     25 Dost, Anna                 D40        35:22    1:07    2:19    4:22    6:16    8:34    9:24   11:10   14:04   17:00   22:03   28:31   30:14   31:29   33:26 
             Volkssport Berlin                              1:07    1:12    2:03    1:54    2:18    0:50    1:46    2:54    2:56    5:03    6:28    1:43    1:15    1:57 
                                                           35:22           13:34                                                                                         
                                                            1:56            *117                                                                                         
    9      9 Adorján, Luca Eszter       D18        35:41    1:19    2:33    4:58    7:07    9:09   10:10   12:20   15:55   19:27   25:18   26:43   29:08   30:42   33:07 
             Berliner TSC                                   1:19    1:14    2:25    2:09    2:02    1:01    2:10    3:35    3:32    5:51    1:25    2:25    1:34    2:25 
                                                           35:41                                                                                                         
                                                            2:34                                                                                                         



Bahn 7  (21)                            4.8 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                          1(111)  2(120)  3(133)  4(135)  5(132)  6(125)  7(115)  8(109)  9(134) 10(119) 11(131) 12(118) 13(121) 14(137) 
                                                         15(127)       Z                                                                                                 

    1     54 Wengler, Carlo             H18        26:48    1:51    4:41    6:19   10:26   12:05   14:02   14:54   15:49   17:53   19:45   20:47   22:23   23:36   24:21 
             Berliner Turnerschaft                          1:51    2:50    1:38    4:07    1:39    1:57    0:52    0:55    2:04    1:52    1:02    1:36    1:13    0:45 
                                                           25:34   26:48                                                                                                 
                                                            1:13    1:14                                                                                                 
    2     80 Kramski, Mariusz           H40        27:02    2:07    5:27    7:16    9:13   11:19   13:33   14:31   15:32   18:11   20:16   21:03   21:48   23:12   24:05 
             UKS Energetyk Dychów                           2:07    3:20    1:49    1:57    2:06    2:14    0:58    1:01    2:39    2:05    0:47    0:45    1:24    0:53 
                                                           25:34   27:02                                                                                                 
                                                            1:29    1:28                                                                                                 
    3     85 Lange, Udo                 H45        28:57    2:19    5:48    7:46   10:24   12:25   14:36   15:37   16:36   19:06   21:34   22:51   23:42   25:09   26:02 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:19    3:29    1:58    2:38    2:01    2:11    1:01    0:59    2:30    2:28    1:17    0:51    1:27    0:53 
                                                           27:31   28:57                                                                                                 
                                                            1:29    1:26                                                                                                 
    4     52 Silier, Anton              H18        29:10    2:01    5:01    6:42   11:15   13:23   15:39   16:39   17:45   20:05   22:21   23:10   23:58   25:25   26:21 
             Preetzer TSV                                   2:01    3:00    1:41    4:33    2:08    2:16    1:00    1:06    2:20    2:16    0:49    0:48    1:27    0:56 
                                                           27:44   29:10                                                                                                 
                                                            1:23    1:26                                                                                                 
    5     84 Jobst, Henry               H45        30:45    2:21    5:52    7:58   12:31   14:39   16:52   17:59   18:59   21:20   23:22   24:32   25:23   26:48   27:51 
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         2:21    3:31    2:06    4:33    2:08    2:13    1:07    1:00    2:21    2:02    1:10    0:51    1:25    1:03 
                                                           29:23   30:45                                                                                                 
                                                            1:32    1:22                                                                                                 
    6     78 Zak, Tomasz                H40        31:19    2:05    5:32    7:39   11:01   13:41   16:14   17:24   18:29   21:19   23:37   24:54   25:49   27:14   28:09 
             UKS Energetyk Dychów                           2:05    3:27    2:07    3:22    2:40    2:33    1:10    1:05    2:50    2:18    1:17    0:55    1:25    0:55 
                                                           29:42   31:19            4:10   25:33                                                                         
                                                            1:33    1:37            *118    *103                                                                         
    7     90 Härtelt, Helmut            H50        33:38    2:50    6:33    9:22   12:34   15:03   17:46   18:52   20:01   22:48   25:21   26:19   27:22   29:05   30:20 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                           2:50    3:43    2:49    3:12    2:29    2:43    1:06    1:09    2:47    2:33    0:58    1:03    1:43    1:15 
                                                           32:05   33:38                                                                                                 
                                                            1:45    1:33                                                                                                 
    8     86 Deptula, Jerzy             H45        34:00    2:21    6:36    8:47   11:33   13:53   16:44   18:01   19:21   22:15   25:14   26:06   27:02   28:47   29:54 
             UKS Energetyk Dychów                           2:21    4:15    2:11    2:46    2:20    2:51    1:17    1:20    2:54    2:59    0:52    0:56    1:45    1:07 
                                                           32:10   34:00                                                                                                 
                                                            2:16    1:50                                                                                                 
    9     89 Reisinger, Holm            H45        35:17    2:48    6:35    9:17   12:04   14:44   17:48   19:07   20:29   23:19   27:13   28:31   29:32   31:10   32:08 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                           2:48    3:47    2:42    2:47    2:40    3:04    1:19    1:22    2:50    3:54    1:18    1:01    1:38    0:58 
                                                           33:51   35:17                                                                                                 
                                                            1:43    1:26                                                                                                 
   10     96 Mönch, Dirk                H50        36:29    2:50    7:08    9:53   14:27   16:56   19:32   20:43   22:05   25:25   28:11   29:12   30:11   31:56   32:55 
             Köpenicker SC                                  2:50    4:18    2:45    4:34    2:29    2:36    1:11    1:22    3:20    2:46    1:01    0:59    1:45    0:59 
                                                           34:47   36:29                                                                                                 
                                                            1:52    1:42                                                                                                 
   11     88 Rudert, Andreas            H45        37:32    2:38    6:59    9:34   13:13   16:04   19:50   21:02   22:32   25:33   29:09   30:16   31:28   33:07   34:12 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:38    4:21    2:35    3:39    2:51    3:46    1:12    1:30    3:01    3:36    1:07    1:12    1:39    1:05 
                                                           35:54   37:32                                                                                                 
                                                            1:42    1:38                                                                                                 
   12     53 Brand, Fabian              H18        37:43    2:43    7:03    9:54   14:54   17:15   20:01   21:25   23:10   25:59   28:34   30:22   31:32   33:26   34:32 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     2:43    4:20    2:51    5:00    2:21    2:46    1:24    1:45    2:49    2:35    1:48    1:10    1:54    1:06 
                                                           36:11   37:43                                                                                                 
                                                            1:39    1:32                                                                                                 
   13     92 Kremlacek, Johannes        H50        40:43    2:47    6:58    9:48   15:31   17:55   20:49   22:20   24:13   27:27   30:49   32:11   33:17   35:16   36:35 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     2:47    4:11    2:50    5:43    2:24    2:54    1:31    1:53    3:14    3:22    1:22    1:06    1:59    1:19 
                                                           38:46   40:43                                                                                                 
                                                            2:11    1:57                                                                                                 
   14     95 Müller-Danert, Dieter      H50        43:38    3:16    8:27   11:39   14:50   19:02   22:11   23:47   25:28   29:04   33:20   34:55   36:18   38:24   39:43 
             TSV Karlshorst                                 3:16    5:11    3:12    3:11    4:12    3:09    1:36    1:41    3:36    4:16    1:35    1:23    2:06    1:19 
                                                           41:50   43:38                                                                                                 
                                                            2:07    1:48                                                                                                 
   15     81 Walter, Harald             H45        44:31    2:32    7:36   10:31   16:43   20:37   24:17   25:46   27:14   30:50   34:19   35:30   36:41   38:58   40:25 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:32    5:04    2:55    6:12    3:54    3:40    1:29    1:28    3:36    3:29    1:11    1:11    2:17    1:27 
                                                           42:33   44:31                                                                                                 
                                                            2:08    1:58                                                                                                 
   16     94 Grassow, Thomas            H50        45:06    3:32    8:00   10:57   14:37   17:26   20:31   21:56   23:28   27:23   32:43   34:14   37:26   39:29   40:46 
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         3:32    4:28    2:57    3:40    2:49    3:05    1:25    1:32    3:55    5:20    1:31    3:12    2:03    1:17 
                                                           43:21   45:06           29:52                                                                                 
                                                            2:35    1:45            *124                                                                                 
   17     83 Edelhoff, Stefan           H45        50:39    2:58    6:46    9:20   14:41   16:55   19:37   20:49   22:22   30:00   37:37   41:20   42:34   44:27   47:01 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:58    3:48    2:34    5:21    2:14    2:42    1:12    1:33    7:38    7:37    3:43    1:14    1:53    2:34 
                                                           48:59   50:39                                                                                                 
                                                            1:58    1:40                                                                                                 
   18     91 Feldmann, André            H50        51:51    3:38    9:19   13:30   17:42   20:50   24:36   26:18   31:42   35:38   39:20   42:01   43:24   45:42   47:11 
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         3:38    5:41    4:11    4:12    3:08    3:46    1:42    5:24    3:56    3:42    2:41    1:23    2:18    1:29 
                                                           49:34   51:51                                                                                                 
                                                            2:23    2:17                                                                                                 
   19     93 Dalüge, Kai                H50        52:08    2:42    6:55   10:46   14:47   22:32   25:34   26:52   28:23   33:23   37:15   41:53   42:50   44:46   47:38 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:42    4:13    3:51    4:01    7:45    3:02    1:18    1:31    5:00    3:52    4:38    0:57    1:56    2:52 
                                                           50:19   52:08                                                                                                 
                                                            2:41    1:49                                                                                                 
   20     82 Kahlert, Matthias          H45        53:20    3:19    8:58   11:58   21:58   25:22   29:02   30:56   33:03   37:02   41:07   42:36   43:53   46:07   47:38 
             Berliner TSC                                   3:19    5:39    3:00   10:00    3:24    3:40    1:54    2:07    3:59    4:05    1:29    1:17    2:14    1:31 
                                                           51:14   53:20                                                                                                 
                                                            3:36    2:06                                                                                                 
   21     79 Winterfeldt, Stefan        H40        59:53    3:48    9:45   14:40   21:06   25:22   29:35   31:39   39:31   43:44   47:39   49:23   50:53   53:43   55:16 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          3:48    5:57    4:55    6:26    4:16    4:13    2:04    7:52    4:13    3:55    1:44    1:30    2:50    1:33 
                                                           58:15   59:53                                                                                                 
                                                            2:59    1:38                                                                                                 



Bahn 11  (3)                            2.5 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                          1(101)  2(110)  3(138)  4(116)  5(120)  6(131)  7(113)  8(123)  9(137) 10(127)       Z                         

    1     35 Wollenberg, Bernd          H70        26:47    2:30    3:34    5:21    8:50   12:56   14:47   17:25   19:58   21:36   24:21   26:47                         
             Berliner TSC                                   2:30    1:04    1:47    3:29    4:06    1:51    2:38    2:33    1:38    2:45    2:26                         
    2     20 Gericke, Madeline          D19K       29:11    1:52    2:46    4:20   11:29   15:35   17:02   19:46   21:55   23:34   27:15   29:11                         
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         1:52    0:54    1:34    7:09    4:06    1:27    2:44    2:09    1:39    3:41    1:56                         
    3     18 Grassow, Petra             D19K       31:28    2:11    3:34    5:25    9:19   15:32   17:56   20:33   23:51   25:16   29:21   31:28                         
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         2:11    1:23    1:51    3:54    6:13    2:24    2:37    3:18    1:25    4:05    2:07                         



Bahn 10  (10)                           3.4 km  0 Hm   15 P                            
                                                          1(123)  2(110)  3(101)  4(111)  5(112)  6(116)  7(128)  8(120)  9(131) 10(113) 11(121) 12(114) 13(126) 14(104) 
                                                         15(127)       Z                                                                                                 

    1     67 Distler, Carl W.           H19K       19:23    0:57    1:36    2:05    3:10    4:04    5:37    7:27    9:21   10:19   11:50   13:07   14:18   15:07   16:37 
             Berliner TSC                                   0:57    0:39    0:29    1:05    0:54    1:33    1:50    1:54    0:58    1:31    1:17    1:11    0:49    1:30 
                                                           17:46   19:23                                                                                                 
                                                            1:09    1:37                                                                                                 
    2     68 Brettschneider, Moritz     H19K       20:23    1:16    1:55    2:32    3:42    4:41    6:12    8:15   10:06   11:21   12:46   14:02   15:07   16:00   17:39 
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         1:16    0:39    0:37    1:10    0:59    1:31    2:03    1:51    1:15    1:25    1:16    1:05    0:53    1:39 
                                                           18:51   20:23                                                                                                 
                                                            1:12    1:32                                                                                                 
    3     97 Wiedenfeldt, Frank         H55        22:20    1:12    1:51    2:28    3:44    4:46    6:36    8:57   10:45   12:01   13:31   14:54   16:10   17:17   19:19 
             SSV Planeta Radebeul                           1:12    0:39    0:37    1:16    1:02    1:50    2:21    1:48    1:16    1:30    1:23    1:16    1:07    2:02 
                                                           20:47   22:20                                                                                                 
                                                            1:28    1:33                                                                                                 
    4    105 Michalek, Janusz           H60        24:23    1:07    1:57    2:40    4:02    5:19    7:18    9:29   12:29   13:41   15:11   16:39   18:19   19:39   21:20 
             UKS Energetyk Dychów                           1:07    0:50    0:43    1:22    1:17    1:59    2:11    3:00    1:12    1:30    1:28    1:40    1:20    1:41 
                                                           22:42   24:23            4:37                                                                                 
                                                            1:22    1:41            *138                                                                                 
    5     98 Graumann, Bernd            H55        25:14    1:06    1:55    2:30    3:53    4:58    6:36    8:57   14:01   15:11   16:52   18:29   19:35   20:32   22:18 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     1:06    0:49    0:35    1:23    1:05    1:38    2:21    5:04    1:10    1:41    1:37    1:06    0:57    1:46 
                                                           23:29   25:14                                                                                                 
                                                            1:11    1:45                                                                                                 
    6     66 Bünger, Maik               H19K       25:15    1:14    2:52    3:29    4:59    6:19    8:15   11:07   13:18   14:28   16:21   17:56   19:17   20:16   22:05 
             TOLF Berlin                                    1:14    1:38    0:37    1:30    1:20    1:56    2:52    2:11    1:10    1:53    1:35    1:21    0:59    1:49 
                                                           23:32   25:15                                                                                                 
                                                            1:27    1:43                                                                                                 
    7    103 Kössler, Wolfgang          H60        28:15    1:28    3:27    4:31    6:08    7:32    9:29   12:10   15:14   17:29   19:14   20:42   22:24   23:38   25:16 
             Volkssport Berlin                              1:28    1:59    1:04    1:37    1:24    1:57    2:41    3:04    2:15    1:45    1:28    1:42    1:14    1:38 
                                                           26:40   28:15                                                                                                 
                                                            1:24    1:35                                                                                                 
    8    104 Wauer, Matthias            H60        34:25    1:49    3:10    4:05    5:52    7:20    9:35   12:24   17:47   19:43   22:13   24:59   26:34   28:38   30:37 
             OLV Potsdam                                    1:49    1:21    0:55    1:47    1:28    2:15    2:49    5:23    1:56    2:30    2:46    1:35    2:04    1:59 
                                                           32:14   34:25                                                                                                 
                                                            1:37    2:11                                                                                                 
    9    100 Gläser, Kay-Olaf           H55      1:09:07    4:49    6:44    8:12   11:22   14:37   18:39   23:30   35:07   49:25   52:38   55:46   58:25 1:00:29 1:03:50 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     4:49    1:55    1:28    3:10    3:15    4:02    4:51   11:37   14:18    3:13    3:08    2:39    2:04    3:21 
                                                         1:06:38 1:09:07           31:06                                                                                 
                                                            2:48    2:29            *119                                                                                 

          99 Braatz, Frank              H55       Fehlst    1:26    2:25    3:16    4:52    6:16    8:34   11:41   -----   21:36   23:36   25:41   27:16   28:40   32:04 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          1:26    0:59    0:51    1:36    1:24    2:18    3:07            9:55    2:00    2:05    1:35    1:24    3:24 
                                                           33:59   36:15           17:20                                                                                 
                                                            1:55    2:16            *119                                                                                 



Bahn 8  (13)                            5.7 km  0 Hm   16 P                            
                                                          1(116)  2(128)  3(130)  4(117)  5(112)  6(121)  7(119)  8(120)  9(131) 10(114) 11(126) 12(109) 13(132) 14(135) 
                                                         15(136) 16(127)       Z                                                                                         

    1     71 Sziladi, Tamas             H35        33:35    3:53    5:46    7:24    9:40   11:00   13:02   15:31   16:25   17:28   19:04   19:54   23:15   25:21   27:33 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     3:53    1:53    1:38    2:16    1:20    2:02    2:29    0:54    1:03    1:36    0:50    3:21    2:06    2:12 
                                                           28:29   31:57   33:35                                                                                         
                                                            0:56    3:28    1:38                                                                                         
    2     12 Zschäckel, Daniela         D19L       36:12    3:57    5:59    7:36    9:54   11:16   13:34   16:26   17:38   19:05   20:45   21:37   24:35   26:01   29:14 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          3:57    2:02    1:37    2:18    1:22    2:18    2:52    1:12    1:27    1:40    0:52    2:58    1:26    3:13 
                                                           31:11   34:40   36:12                                                                                         
                                                            1:57    3:29    1:32                                                                                         
    3     14 Kulow, Anicó               D19L       36:17    4:25    6:24    7:58   10:12   11:43   13:56   16:50   17:44   19:34   21:08   21:58   25:55   27:40   30:10 
             Berliner Turnerschaft                          4:25    1:59    1:34    2:14    1:31    2:13    2:54    0:54    1:50    1:34    0:50    3:57    1:45    2:30 
                                                           31:16   34:43   36:17                                                                                         
                                                            1:06    3:27    1:34                                                                                         
    4     73 Uhlemann, Andreas          H35        36:26    4:46    6:47    8:23   10:46   12:07   14:17   17:14   18:07   19:59   21:41   22:41   25:54   27:27   30:10 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     4:46    2:01    1:36    2:23    1:21    2:10    2:57    0:53    1:52    1:42    1:00    3:13    1:33    2:43 
                                                           31:10   34:48   36:26                                                                                         
                                                            1:00    3:38    1:38                                                                                         
    5     16 Jänich, Isabell            D19L       40:33    4:58    7:16    9:03   11:44   13:19   15:51   19:01   19:54   21:06   22:50   23:48   27:26   29:08   32:59 
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         4:58    2:18    1:47    2:41    1:35    2:32    3:10    0:53    1:12    1:44    0:58    3:38    1:42    3:51 
                                                           34:59   38:51   40:33                                                                                         
                                                            2:00    3:52    1:42                                                                                         
    6     77 Mieske, Frank              H35        41:17    3:57    6:06    7:40   10:07   11:29   13:50   16:43   17:35   19:28   21:13   22:10   26:18   27:59   30:34 
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         3:57    2:09    1:34    2:27    1:22    2:21    2:53    0:52    1:53    1:45    0:57    4:08    1:41    2:35 
                                                           35:48   39:47   41:17                                                                                         
                                                            5:14    3:59    1:30                                                                                         
    7     72 Brettschneider, Hartmut    H35        42:24    5:12    7:54    9:56   12:59   14:41   17:35   20:55   21:54   23:20   25:17   26:17   30:20   32:08   34:56 
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         5:12    2:42    2:02    3:03    1:42    2:54    3:20    0:59    1:26    1:57    1:00    4:03    1:48    2:48 
                                                           36:05   40:25   42:24                                                                                         
                                                            1:09    4:20    1:59                                                                                         
    8     15 Hillebrand, Uta            D19L       42:34    5:21    8:05    9:58   12:36   14:12   16:54   21:31   22:35   24:19   26:06   27:12   31:23   33:24   35:56 
             Turn-Klubb zu Hannover                         5:21    2:44    1:53    2:38    1:36    2:42    4:37    1:04    1:44    1:47    1:06    4:11    2:01    2:32 
                                                           37:02   41:04   42:34                                                                                         
                                                            1:06    4:02    1:30                                                                                         
    9     13 Haas, Sabine               D19L       43:03    4:04    6:06    7:44   10:04   11:29   15:05   20:08   21:58   23:33   25:12   26:10   29:36   33:04   35:57 
             Volkssport Berlin                              4:04    2:02    1:38    2:20    1:25    3:36    5:03    1:50    1:35    1:39    0:58    3:26    3:28    2:53 
                                                           37:56   41:34   43:03                                                                                         
                                                            1:59    3:38    1:29                                                                                         
   10     76 Sapalas, Mindaugas         H35        44:16    4:26    6:49    8:42   11:28   13:07   15:54   19:31   20:21   22:42   24:31   25:36   30:57   32:43   35:55 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          4:26    2:23    1:53    2:46    1:39    2:47    3:37    0:50    2:21    1:49    1:05    5:21    1:46    3:12 
                                                           38:47   42:37   44:16                                                                                         
                                                            2:52    3:50    1:39                                                                                         
   11     70 Trappe, Kathrin            D19L       58:54    9:16   11:59   14:08   17:11   19:03   22:05   25:34   26:38   27:51   29:57   31:06   36:31   38:21   41:42 
             TOLF Berlin                                    9:16    2:43    2:09    3:03    1:52    3:02    3:29    1:04    1:13    2:06    1:09    5:25    1:50    3:21 
                                                           51:58   56:52   58:54                                                                                         
                                                           10:16    4:54    2:02                                                                                         
   12     74 Großmann, Michael          H35        59:55    5:36    7:53    9:29   11:46   14:36   21:01   24:16   25:37   28:03   29:45   30:45   44:17   46:29   49:13 
             Volkssport Berlin                              5:36    2:17    1:36    2:17    2:50    6:25    3:15    1:21    2:26    1:42    1:00   13:32    2:12    2:44 
                                                           54:13   58:31   59:55                                                                                         
                                                            5:00    4:18    1:24                                                                                         
   13     11 Jungto, Victoria           D19L     1:03:35    5:54    9:14   11:10   14:07   16:41   20:25   25:14   27:09   29:12   31:31   33:23   42:02   46:13   52:11 
             Berliner TSC                                   5:54    3:20    1:56    2:57    2:34    3:44    4:49    1:55    2:03    2:19    1:52    8:39    4:11    5:58 
                                                           55:27 1:01:45 1:03:35                                                                                         
                                                            3:16    6:18    1:50                                                                                         



Bahn 9  (11)                            6.1 km  0 Hm   17 P                            
                                                          1(119)  2(109)  3(115)  4(125)  5(132)  6(135)  7(134)  8(131)  9(120) 10(116) 11(117) 12(110) 13(137) 14(133) 
                                                         15(136) 16(104) 17(127)       Z                                                                                 

    1     62 Graumann, Leo              H19L       34:19    3:49    7:03    8:02    9:10   11:14   13:09   14:13   16:31   17:38   19:39   20:25   22:46   24:18   27:48 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     3:49    3:14    0:59    1:08    2:04    1:55    1:04    2:18    1:07    2:01    0:46    2:21    1:32    3:30 
                                                           29:09   31:28   32:48   34:19                                                                                 
                                                            1:21    2:19    1:20    1:31                                                                                 
    2     63 Zschäckel, Raik            H19L       35:16    3:42    6:35    7:35    8:57   11:14   13:12   14:15   16:28   17:26   19:26   20:13   22:45   24:25   27:58 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          3:42    2:53    1:00    1:22    2:17    1:58    1:03    2:13    0:58    2:00    0:47    2:32    1:40    3:33 
                                                           30:08   32:46   33:52   35:16                                                                                 
                                                            2:10    2:38    1:06    1:24                                                                                 
    3     61 Bleidorn, Stefan           H19L       36:32    3:56    6:48    7:48    8:57   11:20   13:19   14:57   17:06   19:39   21:36   22:22   24:48   26:21   29:49 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          3:56    2:52    1:00    1:09    2:23    1:59    1:38    2:09    2:33    1:57    0:46    2:26    1:33    3:28 
                                                           31:21   33:50   34:57   36:32                                                                                 
                                                            1:32    2:29    1:07    1:35                                                                                 
    4     55 Zschäckel, Robin           H19L       38:26    3:33    7:43    8:37   10:41   13:04   15:39   16:59   18:59   20:39   22:39   23:21   25:25   27:53   31:10 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          3:33    4:10    0:54    2:04    2:23    2:35    1:20    2:00    1:40    2:00    0:42    2:04    2:28    3:17 
                                                           34:07   36:17   37:16   38:26                                                                                 
                                                            2:57    2:10    0:59    1:10                                                                                 
    5     56 Schütz, Benno              H19L       40:06    4:15    8:03    9:12   10:39   13:04   15:18   16:35   19:09   21:58   24:14   25:07   27:38   29:11   32:58 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     4:15    3:48    1:09    1:27    2:25    2:14    1:17    2:34    2:49    2:16    0:53    2:31    1:33    3:47 
                                                           34:46   37:28   38:36   40:06                                                                                 
                                                            1:48    2:42    1:08    1:30                                                                                 
    6     60 Spranger, Lutz             H19L       42:13    4:08    8:59    9:56   11:03   13:24   16:13   17:28   19:40   20:52   23:03   23:52   26:30   28:16   32:07 
             TSV Karlshorst                                 4:08    4:51    0:57    1:07    2:21    2:49    1:15    2:12    1:12    2:11    0:49    2:38    1:46    3:51 
                                                           36:21   39:12   40:22   42:13                                                                                 
                                                            4:14    2:51    1:10    1:51                                                                                 
    7     58 Weiss, Jan                 H19L       42:17    4:45    8:39    9:44   11:03   13:55   16:18   17:57   20:14   21:53   24:15   25:03   28:07   30:48   34:51 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          4:45    3:54    1:05    1:19    2:52    2:23    1:39    2:17    1:39    2:22    0:48    3:04    2:41    4:03 
                                                           37:06   39:46   40:55   42:17                                                                                 
                                                            2:15    2:40    1:09    1:22                                                                                 
    8     57 Adorján, Péter             H19L       47:26    5:33   11:44   12:50   13:58   16:20   18:51   19:56   23:10   27:32   29:55   30:43   33:16   34:58   38:36 
             Berliner TSC                                   5:33    6:11    1:06    1:08    2:22    2:31    1:05    3:14    4:22    2:23    0:48    2:33    1:42    3:38 
                                                           41:53   44:42   45:49   47:26                                                                                 
                                                            3:17    2:49    1:07    1:37                                                                                 
    9     64 Meyer, Tobias              H19L       49:48    4:46    9:19   10:28   11:32   14:20   17:25   24:20   27:17   29:18   31:47   32:34   35:37   37:13   41:41 
             kein Verein                                    4:46    4:33    1:09    1:04    2:48    3:05    6:55    2:57    2:01    2:29    0:47    3:03    1:36    4:28 
                                                           44:38   47:09   48:22   49:48                                                                                 
                                                            2:57    2:31    1:13    1:26                                                                                 
   10     65 Schenker, Moritz           H19L       50:53    5:14   10:06   11:28   12:50   15:32   18:08   19:30   21:55   24:55   27:43   28:36   31:38   33:30   37:53 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          5:14    4:52    1:22    1:22    2:42    2:36    1:22    2:25    3:00    2:48    0:53    3:02    1:52    4:23 
                                                           44:53   47:58   49:12   50:53                                                                                 
                                                            7:00    3:05    1:14    1:41                                                                                 
   11     59 Schakat, Oliver            H19L     1:03:13    6:49   10:53   12:02   13:38   17:02   19:26   21:10   24:03   37:11   40:19   41:13   44:42   46:36   52:05 
             Berliner TSC                                   6:49    4:04    1:09    1:36    3:24    2:24    1:44    2:53   13:08    3:08    0:54    3:29    1:54    5:29 
                                                           56:52 1:00:38 1:01:55 1:03:13                                                                                 
                                                            4:47    3:46    1:17    1:18                                                                                 



Bahn 12  (4)                            2.3 km  0 Hm   9 P                             
                                                          1(123)  2(112)  3(111)  4(101)  5(113)  6(137)  7(114)  8(127)  9(105)       Z                                 

    1    110 Thiel, Rolf                H75        21:47    1:43    4:46    6:21    8:19   10:43   14:02   16:46   19:13   21:06   21:47                                 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          1:43    3:03    1:35    1:58    2:24    3:19    2:44    2:27    1:53    0:41                                 
    2    112 Wichmann, Peter            H75        22:18    1:34    4:44    6:31    8:35   11:10   14:29   17:17   19:41   21:34   22:18                                 
             USC Magdeburg                                  1:34    3:10    1:47    2:04    2:35    3:19    2:48    2:24    1:53    0:44                                 
    3     37 Usemann, Barbara           D65        25:01    1:59    5:14    7:03    9:17   12:06   15:50   19:30   22:19   24:08   25:01                                 
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                         1:59    3:15    1:49    2:14    2:49    3:44    3:40    2:49    1:49    0:53                                 
    4    113 Walter, Bernd              H75        42:40    2:58    8:31   11:17   15:14   20:29   27:03   33:24   37:33   40:49   42:40                                 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:58    5:33    2:46    3:57    5:15    6:34    6:21    4:09    3:16    1:51                                 



Bahn 13  (3)                            1.8 km  0 Hm   9 P                             
                                                          1(137)  2(121)  3(113)  4(112)  5(138)  6(101)  7(123)  8(127)  9(105)       Z                                 

    1    114 Baujard, Yves              H80        25:17    1:39    3:28    6:10    8:47    9:33   11:53   14:21   22:21   24:20   25:17                                 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          1:39    1:49    2:42    2:37    0:46    2:20    2:28    8:00    1:59    0:57                                 
    2    132 Walter, Ingrid             D75        27:09    2:12    4:07    7:11    9:52   11:02   13:31   15:39   23:12   25:43   27:09                                 
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          2:12    1:55    3:04    2:41    1:10    2:29    2:08    7:33    2:31    1:26                                 
    3    133 Schlittermann, Klaus       H80        32:19    2:01    3:48    6:54    9:11   10:19   13:16   21:50   28:14   30:49   32:19           27:31                 
             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide                     2:01    1:47    3:06    2:17    1:08    2:57    8:34    6:24    2:35    1:30            *122                 



Bahn 14  (9)                            2.5 km  0 Hm   8 P                             
                                                          1(102)  2(103)  3(108)  4(101)  5(106)  6(124)  7(104)  8(105)       Z                                         

    1    119 Kharitonov, Maksim         OK         29:58    3:25    6:21   11:16   14:33   20:03   22:51   25:01   29:08   29:58                                         
             Volkssport Berlin                              3:25    2:56    4:55    3:17    5:30    2:48    2:10    4:07    0:50                                         
    2    116 Kharitonov, Valeria        OK         31:37    3:53    6:26   11:28   14:39   21:07   24:21   27:02   30:55   31:37                                         
             Volkssport Berlin                              3:53    2:33    5:02    3:11    6:28    3:14    2:41    3:53    0:42                                         
    3    124 Fatunz, Tigran             OK         44:21    4:30    8:10   13:02   20:22   30:11   35:46   39:26   43:29   44:21                                         
             Volkssport Berlin                              4:30    3:40    4:52    7:20    9:49    5:35    3:40    4:03    0:52                                         
    4    117 Herms, Michael             OK         58:50    7:17   18:50   27:58   33:52   41:02   46:49   50:49   56:53   58:50                                         
             Volkssport Berlin                              7:17   11:33    9:08    5:54    7:10    5:47    4:00    6:04    1:57                                         
    5    122 Herold, Katrin und Karl    OK       1:00:25   10:34   17:30   25:41   32:06   41:51   47:23   51:58   58:17 1:00:25                                         
             Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin                        10:34    6:56    8:11    6:25    9:45    5:32    4:35    6:19    2:08                                         
    6    115 Keller, Katharina          OK       1:07:39   14:00   15:54   40:45   46:59   51:37   54:38 1:02:42 1:06:58 1:07:39                                         
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                         14:00    1:54   24:51    6:14    4:38    3:01    8:04    4:16    0:41                                         

         118 Weiß, Lea                  OK        Fehlst    3:48    7:02   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                   11:03                         
             Volkssport Berlin                              3:48    3:14                                                                    *128                         
         120 Farfan, Vanessa            OK        Fehlst    5:32   11:01   18:46   23:55   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
             Volkssport Berlin                              5:32    5:29    7:45    5:09                                                                                 
         121 Fatunz, Levon              OK        Fehlst   29:15   -----   -----   -----   33:35   41:27   45:56   52:42   53:50            9:37   19:42   25:05         
             Volkssport Berlin                             29:15                            4:20    7:52    4:29    6:46    1:08            *103    *108    *101         



Bahn 15  (6)                            4.0 km  0 Hm   10 P                            
                                                          1(102)  2(103)  3(128)  4(130)  5(101)  6(107)  7(108)  8(106)  9(104) 10(105)       Z                         

    1    128 Keller, Alexander          OL         30:39    3:55    5:24    8:20   10:17   15:39   17:18   19:09   23:23   27:48   30:12   30:39           26:00         
             SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          3:55    1:29    2:56    1:57    5:22    1:39    1:51    4:14    4:25    2:24    0:27            *122         
    2    130 Campmany, Victor           OL         31:07    5:06    6:42    9:13   11:01   17:24   20:04   21:32   25:22   28:33   30:37   31:07                         
             Volkssport Berlin                              5:06    1:36    2:31    1:48    6:23    2:40    1:28    3:50    3:11    2:04    0:30                         
    3    129 Keller, Max                OL         33:13    2:43    4:42    7:25    9:37   16:00   17:52   20:01   24:37   29:11   32:37   33:13                         
             Volkssport Berlin                              2:43    1:59    2:43    2:12    6:23    1:52    2:09    4:36    4:34    3:26    0:36                         
    4    131 Rosendahl, Jürgen          OL         42:58   10:04   12:19   15:22   17:42   25:08   27:11   28:58   33:42   39:20   42:10   42:58                         
             Volkssport Berlin                             10:04    2:15    3:03    2:20    7:26    2:03    1:47    4:44    5:38    2:50    0:48                         
    5    127 Lenter, Juliane            OL         54:59    3:45    6:33   10:59   14:24   24:13   26:34   29:17   37:09   42:51   53:33   54:59           30:40         
             Volkssport Berlin                              3:45    2:48    4:26    3:25    9:49    2:21    2:43    7:52    5:42   10:42    1:26            *138         

         125 Dalüge, Beate              OL        Fehlst   10:29   13:20   19:07   23:20   33:39   37:37   40:50   47:45   54:01   -----   58:39                         
             Volkssport Berlin                             10:29    2:51    5:47    4:13   10:19    3:58    3:13    6:55    6:16            4:38