2. Kinder- und Jugend-OLFr 09.03.2007 17:31
Meldungenerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    SI-Karte      Name                        Jg    Kategorie     


Kaulsdorfer OLV       

      300811      Beyer, Frances              92    D-16          
      300819      Boeck, Annika               96    D-10N         
        5054      Boeck, Sascha               89    H-18          
        5062      Brettschneider, Ina         95    D-12          
      300812      Fuhl, Vivian                92    D-16          
                  Kubald, Lisa                98    D-10N         
                  Kubald, Marie               00    D 10R         
                  Wolf, Elisa                 97    D-10N         
                  Wolf, Erik                  00    H 10R         


Treptower SV 1949     

      410202      Dube, Annika                95    D-12          
        5041      Dube, Jonas                       H-10N         
        5100      Hohmann, Niklas             02    H 10R         


Volkssport Berlin 1   

        5096      Herzog, Nicolaus                  H-12          


SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 

      336152      Heabpe, Rico                      H-16          
      236032      Hebestreidt, David          92    H-16          
      336149      Hildebrandt, Gregor         90    H-18          
      336146      Hildebrandt, Martin         92    H-16          
      236039      Jandrig, Yoane              99    D-10N         
      336155      Lienig, Max                 90    H-18          
        5135      Thiel, Robin                97    H-10N         
      235832      Zeller, Vincent             93    H-14          


TOLF Berlin           

      264536      Bartsch, Alexandra          95    D-14          
      339001      Fleiß, Sebastian            96    H-12          
      224342      Mathea, Theodor             99    H-10N         
      249968      Scholtz, Paul               97    H-10N         


Volkssport Berlin 2   

        5133      Schlegel, Tom               97    H 10R         


ESV Lok Schöneweide   

      236514      Graumann, Friederike        91    D-18          
        6805      Graumann, Leo               96    H-12