OL am Mühlenfließ
OL am Mühlenfließ - Meldungen
Nr Start Name Jg Chip Kategorie
0 Vakant
1 10:18 Vakant D-14
2 10:06 Vakant D-14
3 10:07 Vakant H 55-
4 10:18 Vakant D-10
5 10:14 Vakant D-14
6 10:01 Vakant D-16
7 10:02 Vakant D 19L
8 10:00 Vakant D 19L
9 11:00 Vakant D 19K
10 10:07 Vakant D 40-
11 10:01 Vakant D 45-
12 10:16 Vakant D 50-
13 11:06 Vakant D 55-
14 10:31 Vakant D 60-
15 10:29 Vakant D 65-
16 10:48 Vakant D 70-
17 10:04 Vakant H-10
18 10:11 Vakant H-14
19 10:17 Vakant H-16
20 10:48 Vakant H-18
21 10:39 Vakant H 19K
22 10:43 Vakant H 19K
23 10:28 Vakant H 35-
24 10:30 Vakant H 35-
25 10:24 Vakant H 40-
26 10:11 Vakant H 60-
27 10:25 Vakant H 65-
28 10:58 Vakant H 70-
29 10:46 Vakant D 75-
30 10:44 Vakant BK
31 10:56 Vakant BK
32 11:08 Vakant BK
33 10:32 Vakant H 19L
34 10:56 Vakant BL
35 10:44 Vakant BL
4 OLV Potsdam Bbg
1 10:32 Bringezu, Dirk 69 692105 BL
2 10:10 Bringezu, Hanna 00 7132613 D-16
3 10:29 Bringezu, Kristina 69 692910 D 35-
4 10:44 Finkenstaedt, Björn 68 1407595 H 45-
5 10:22 Finkenstaedt, Franziska 01 2750 D-14
6 10:06 Fischer, Mila 07 300804 D-10
7 10:33 Fischer, Yvonne 79 6406 D 35-
8 10:27 Garbrecht, Dietmar 38 2384 H 75-
9 10:08 Lamy, Christoph 85 7170385 H 19L
10 10:28 Plötz, Gerhard 50 6334 H 65-
11 10:05 Schlöhlein, Helfried 58 6447 H 55-
12 10:10 Schmidt, Beate 84 2043 D 19L
13 11:02 Siebert, Jacqueline 67 440423 BL
14 10:42 Siebert, Jens-Tinko 65 1407345 H 35-
15 10:04 Siebert, Stine 99 1407344 D-16
16 10:30 Thiermann, Lucy 06 236096 D-10
17 10:32 Thiermann, Sven 71 435211 H 40-
18 10:15 Wauer, Matthias 54 6489 H 60-
11 ESV Lok Schöneweide Bln
1 10:12 Frenzel, Friederike 75 7750203 D 19L
2 10:21 Frenzel, Oskar 00 7020215 H-16
3 10:03 Gläser, Kay-Olaf 59 5115 H 55-
4 10:06 Graumann, Bernd 61 981009 H 19L
5 10:14 Graumann, Bodo 88 823543 H 19L
6 10:17 Graumann, Heidi 63 631220 D 45-
7 10:10 Graumann, Leo 96 962909 H 19L
8 10:49 Hesse, Holger 91 224349 H 19K
9 10:54 Rheinfels, Nell 01 224344 D-12
10 11:08 Rössel, Stefan 06 6803 H-10
11 10:25 Schlittermann, Klaus 34 5107 H 75-
12 10:40 Uhlemann, Andreas 75 6806 H 35-
13 10:34 Wohlrabe, Lutz 62 9005177 H 45-
12 Berliner Turnerschaft Bln
1 10:27 Becker, Claudia 77 456496 D 35-
2 10:13 Hille, Marita 68 2067892 D 45-
3 10:51 Krüger, Ronny 79 435215 H 19K
4 10:04 Kulow, Anicò 86 440468 D 19L
5 10:58 Mauch, Pina 04 2078962 D-12
6 10:45 Schwartz, Matthias 81 2078965 H 19K
7 10:16 Upmeier, Joost 06 2078963 H-10
8 10:19 Upmeier, Tillmann 01 2078964 H-14
9 10:27 Wengler, Carlo 01 7130401 H-14
10 10:34 Wengler, Matteo 05 7050625 H-10
13 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin Bln
1 10:19 Ahlburg, Kerstin 65 302979 D 50-
2 10:24 Ahlburg, Martin 88 503357 H 19L
3 10:20 Ahlburg, Rainer 64 422683 H 50-
4 10:21 Baujard, Yves 34 34108 H 75-
5 10:15 Berdichevsky, Alexander 02 2070933 H-14
6 10:07 Deckert, Katja 68 235833 D 45-
7 10:09 Gölling, Dieter 57 5123 H 55-
8 10:37 Graichen, Gabi 54 5122 D 60-
9 10:54 Haenelt, Axel-Jörg 44 5036 H 70-
10 10:33 Haenelt, Beatrix 46 7000038 D 60-
11 10:11 Hembuch, Helena 236006 D 40-
12 10:38 Jähkel, Marc 05 235832 H-12
13 10:20 Röhner, Uwe 72 1402008 H 19L
14 10:26 Rudert, Andreas 69 224353 H 40-
15 10:31 Rudert, Henrik 02 2037652 H-14
16 10:01 Sprenger, Alina 98 302978 D-18
17 11:02 Sprenger, Katarina 03 2060356 D-12
18 10:41 Thiel, Susi 47 1551947 D 60-
19 11:04 Wollmerstädt, Irina 80 2033015 D 19K
20 10:52 Zschäckel, Robin 97 973101 H-18
14 Kaulsdorfer OLV Bln
1 10:37 Brettschneider, Erik 98 5055 H 19K
2 10:03 Brettschneider, Gudrun 60 5066 D 45-
3 10:38 Brettschneider, Hartmut 58 5065 H 35-
4 11:02 Brettschneider, Ina 95 5062 D 19K
5 10:30 Brettschneider, Uwe 68 680111 H 19L
6 10:28 Fiedler, Falk 74 1070374 H 40-
7 10:19 Grassow, Leonhard 00 750900 H-16
8 10:40 Grassow, Thomas 67 670429 H 45-
9 10:16 Jänich, Isabell 88 2008926 D 19L
10 10:15 Koch, Eva 68 7000076 D 45-
11 10:11 Kubald, Katrin 69 691502 D 45-
12 10:13 Kubald, Marie 00 1240800 D-16
13 11:10 Lehmann, Gabriela 57 300813 D 55-
14 10:23 Lemnitzer, Eberhard 37 1407598 H 75-
15 10:39 Lemnitzer, Erika 42 5091 D 60-
16 10:30 Mieske, Anna 01 5069 D-14
17 10:32 Mieske, Frank 67 5076 H 35-
18 10:02 Otto, Mark 96 2008927 H 19L
19 11:14 Tschischkale, Sebastian BK
20 10:35 Usemann, Barbara 53 5071 D 60-
21 10:34 Winkler, Jochen 50 H 19L
22 10:46 Wolf, Bjarne 04 1310504 H-12
23 10:03 Wolf, Elisa 97 1281297 D-18
24 10:23 Wolf, Erik 00 1290900 H-16
15 TOLF Berlin Bln
1 10:41 Bünger, Maik 85 2015807 H 19K
2 10:13 Graichen, Elke 74 302980 D 40-
3 10:00 Jänich, Antonio 92 921104 H 19L
4 10:09 Neumeier, Astrid 72 9721027 D 40-
5 10:47 Pohle, Thorsten 71 6855 H 19K
6 10:06 Trappe, Kathrin 86 9860320 D 19L
16 Treptower SV 1949 Bln
1 10:34 Braatz, Frank 62 621220 H 35-
2 10:22 Braatz, Monika 57 5100 D 50-
3 10:38 Hase, Michael 63 2269 H 45-
4 10:42 Kaminski, Jürgen 69 2032108 H 45-
5 10:31 Leonhardt, Annette 67 5046 D 35-
20 TSV Karlshorst Bln
1 10:18 Müller-Danert, Dieter 56 503359 H 50-
2 10:22 Richter, Frank 62 440460 H 50-
31 Köpenicker SC Bln
1 10:34 Besmer, Ayleen 01 2301001 D-14
2 10:42 Fillinger, Camillo 04 669699 H-12
3 10:09 Fillinger, Katrin 70 211493 D 45-
4 10:02 Häßler, Clara 03 2037655 D-14
5 10:10 Häßler, Franka 02 2043611 D-14
6 10:40 Manthei, Oscar 07 440452 H-10
7 10:36 Minkenberg, Marleen 06 2036243 D-10
8 10:28 Moeck, Benjamin 07 440451 H-10
9 10:50 Moeck, Tobias 04 440453 H-12
10 10:26 Neitzel, Ulrike 01 1010924 D-14
11 10:00 Rudelt, Anna 05 2036242 D-10
12 10:12 Storch, Frieda 06 2061209 D-10
13 10:37 Storch, Jana 77 2770803 D 35-
14 10:07 Suchland, Clara 00 2037658 D-16
15 10:24 Urban, Lina 06 440454 D-10
16 10:23 Waldzus, Florian 01 2037659 H-14
32 Volkssport Berlin Bln
1 10:01 Kössler, Wolfgang 56 302986 H 55-
2 11:08 Schlingmann, Ruth 57 4844 D 55-
33 Volkssport Berlin 1 Bln
1 10:15 Wengler, Susanne 73 2061244 D 40-
34 Volkssport Berlin 2 Bln
1 10:02 Häßler, Kathrin 70 2080808 BK
35 Volkssport Berlin 3 Bln
1 10:26 Altmüller, Kai 00 5021 BK
36 Volkssport Berlin 4 Bln
1 10:08 Mastrantonio, Pia 82 731203 BL
37 Volkssport Berlin 5 Bln
1 10:20 Jungandreas, Petula 5139 BL
38 Volkssport Berlin 6 Bln
1 10:38 Perez-Agua, Pablo Cuesta 85 BL
43 Berliner TSC Bln
1 10:08 Bartsch, Alexandra 95 9528048 D 19L
2 10:14 Catalán-Lorca, Marcela-Vi 93 961129 D 19L
3 10:18 Fleiß, Sebastian 96 9291196 H 19L
4 10:05 Goericke, Jacqueline 68 910811 D 45-
5 10:22 Goericke, Marvin 91 9008925 H 19L
6 10:05 Herrnhold, Marie 97 9240797 D-18
7 10:12 Karstädt, Sven 74 9280374 H 19L
8 10:50 Scholtz, Paul 97 9300397 H-18
9 10:28 Schwartz, Tobias 80 249966 H 19L
10 10:19 Templiner, Anke 70 5006 D 45-
11 10:10 Templiner, Artur 05 5005 H-10
50 Waldlaufgruppe TU Ber Bln
1 10:35 Bruckhaus, Anke 71 D 35-
61 ProfiLLäufer KW Bbg
1 10:16 Farthing, Christian 67 7670922 H 19L
103 USV TU Dresden Sax
1 10:04 Richter, Philippe 90 2240 H 19L
105 BSV Halle-Ammendorf S-A
1 10:25 Lischewski, Sandra 78 1401178 D 35-
125 OLF Mainz R-P
1 10:26 Schütz, Benno 84 7202650 H 19L
206 UKS Energetyk Dychów PL
1 10:46 Deptula, Jerzy 59 886309 H 45-
2 10:36 Kosicki, Roman 77 981863 H 35-
3 10:36 Kramski, Mariusz 70 2023873 H 45-
4 10:13 Michalek, Janusz 48 886317 H 60-
5 10:56 Ostojski, Jerzy 42 886311 H 70-
6 10:30 Zak, Tomasz 73 2036944 H 40-
900 Frankreich F
1 10:14 Arendo, Agnès 99 6775 BK
900 Volkssport Berlin 7 Bln
1 10:50 Reiher, Frank 74 BL
900 Volkssport Berlin 8 Bln
1 11:08 Mizuguchi, Ayano 74 361299 BL
|