Kaulsdorfer OLV e.V.

Ergebnisliste

Crosslauf "Rund um die Kaulsdorfer Seen"

Berlin-Kaulsdorf, den 3.3.2001

Wettkampfstrecke: 12500 Meter

Platz

Zeit

%

Name, Vorname

geb.

Verein

Land

Altersklasse: F 14

1.

84:17

0.0

Schellmann, Paula

90

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: F 30

1.

60:17

0.0

Weisheit, Nadja

68

Volkssport Berlin

Bln

2.

67:39

12.2

Dittmann, Antje

69

Volkssport Berlin

Bln

3.

84:40

40.4

Schellmann, Anke

64

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: F 40

1.

64:01

0.0

Thiele, Birgit

59

SG Einheit Berliner Bär

Bln

2.

68:24

6.8

Brettschneider, Gudrun

60

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M 14

1.

81:49

0.0

Thüringer, Jeremias

89

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M 18

1.

51:26

0.0

Schütz, Benno

84

Turngemeinde in Berlin

Bln

2.

59:52

16.4

Bayer, Hans

84

Volkssport Hellersdorf

Bln

3.

66:34

29.4

Mittelsteiner, Enrico

84

Turngemeinde in Berlin

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M 19

1.

56:11

0.0

Schrenker, Marko

75

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

2.

62:11

10.7

Schütz, Birger

81

Turngemeinde in Berlin

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M 30

1.

50:14

0.0

Brettschneider, Uwe

68

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M 40

1.

57:49

0.0

Römhild, Hans-Joachim

52

GuthsMuths-RLV Berlin

Bln

2.

58:47

1.7

Kreutzstein, Uwe

55

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

3.

67:22

16.5

Pfitzner, Joachim

52

Volkssport Berlin

Bln

4.

69:54

20.9

Mosel, Günter

61

Volkssport Berlin

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M 50

1.

55:06

0.0

Winkler, Roland

47

SC Charlottenburg

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M 60

1.

70:28

0.0

Roscher, Jürgen

40

Deutsche Ultramarathonv.

 

2.

70:51

0.5

Teske, Jürgen

40

Volkssport Hellersdorf

Bln

3.

74:37

5.9

Rupp, Kurt

39

Volkssport Berlin

Bln

Wettkampfstrecke: 6000 Meter

Platz

Zeit

%

Name, Vorname

geb

Verein

Land

Altersklasse: F-14

1.

33:26

0.0

Tschischkale, Kati

87

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

2.

33:27

0.0

Pischke, Ulrike

87

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg

M/V

3.

33:33

0.3

Täuber, Karoline

88

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

4.

38:25

14.9

Bleich, Aivin

91

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

5.

42:04

25.8

Täuber, Friederike

90

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

6.

46:53

40.2

Schneider, Ines

90

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: F-18

1.

36:38

0.0

Meier, Katharina

85

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

2.

38:11

4.2

Pischke, Ariane

83

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg

M/V

 

38:11

4.2

Reich, Katrin

84

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: F19-

1.

36:39

0.0

Meier, Beate

82

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: F30

1.

35:12

0.0

Ferchow, Anne

64

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

2.

35:41

1.4

Boeck, Ute

67

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

3.

41:43

18.5

Bruckhaus, Anke

71

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

4.

42:30

20.7

Koch, Eva

68

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: F40

1.

32:36

0.0

Sittek, Christine

61

Volkssport Erkner

Bbg

2.

33:40

3.3

Ujvari, Marion

57

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

3.

39:39

21.6

Grensing, Regina

55

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M-14

1.

32:25

0.0

Boeck, Sascha

89

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

2.

43:56

35.5

Schmeiß, Benjamin

88

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M-18

1.

24:21

0.0

Woidek, Steffen

84

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

2.

24:53

2.2

Brettschneider, Moritz

86

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

3.

25:45

5.7

Hillebrand, Arne

86

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

4.

26:11

7.5

Güttler, Matthias

84

SV Berlin-Buch

Bln

5.

26:54

10.5

Brettschneider, Max

84

Kaulsdorfer OLV

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M19-

1.

23:33

0.0

Lachmann, Tobias

72

Köpenicker SV Ajax

Bln

2.

51:50

120.1

Gerlach, Jean-Luc

72

Volkssport Berlin

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M30

1.

29:13

0.0

Schellmann, Michael

65

Volkssport Hellersdorf

Bln

2.

35:16

20.7

Ferchow, Frank

66

Volkssport Hellersdorf

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M40

1.

26:26

0.0

Dressel, Michael

59

Kriegsgegner Berlin

Bln

2.

26:51

1.6

Mohr, Uwe

58

Grün-Weiß Erkner

Bbg

3.

29:07

10.2

Wölke, Tobias

59

Volkssport Hellersdorf

Bln

4.

33:38

27.2

Waschow, Achim

54

LC Ron-Hill Berlin

Bln

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altersklasse: M60

1.

31:31

0.0

Adam, Manfred

38

SC Siemensstadt Berlin

Bln

2.

40:46

29.3

Zieger, Wolfgang

33

ESV Lok Schöneweide

Bln

Zur Hauptseite