Rund um die Kaulsdorfer SeenSo 27.10.2013 19:44
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl       Zeit        Diff.      Name                              Jg     Verein                                     



      M 14 über 6 km  (6)     

      1      29:39         0:00      Mieske, Jan-Manuel                99     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      2      29:45         0:06      Storch, Grischa                   03     Köpenicker SC                              
      3      32:37         2:58      Fillinger, Camillo                04     Köpenicker SC                              
      4      33:21         3:42      Schöwing, Finn                    00     ohne                                       
      5      34:23         4:44      Engler, Armin                     00     ohne                                       
      6      38:37         8:58      Grassow, Leonhard                 00     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            



      M 18 über 6 km  (4)     

      1      21:13         0:00      Otto, Mark                        96     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      2      26:49         5:36      König, Nils                       96     Schützengilde Delitzsch                    
      3      26:56         5:43      Langenhan, Julian                 98     ESV Lok Schöneweide                        
      3      26:56         5:43      Zschäckel, Robin                  97     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      



      M 19 über 6 km  (3)     

      1      24:22         0:00      Hecht, Christian                  87     ohne                                       
      2      34:08         9:46      Richter, Theophil                 92     USV TU Dresden                             
      3      35:28        11:06      Hopp, Danilo                      85     ohne                                       



      M 30 über 6 km  (4)     

      1      28:35         0:00      Braunsdorf, Jens                  82     ohne                                       
      2      30:24         1:49      Meier, Steve                      80     ohne                                       
      3      35:50         7:15      Rauschenbach, Jan                 78     ohne                                       
      4      36:42         8:07      Proske, Akira Sebastian           80     ohne                                       



      M 40 über 6 km  (8)     

      1      24:40         0:00      Heilmann, Andrej                  68     ohne                                       
      2      30:00         5:20      Stoltz, Andreas                   64     ohne                                       
      3      33:12         8:32      Schöwing, Frank                   65     ohne                                       
      4      34:48        10:08      Ferchow, Frank                    66     ohne                                       
      5      38:09        13:29      Flohr, Thomas                     65     TuS 88 Hellersdorf                         
      6      38:38        13:58      Grassow, Thomas                   67     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      7      38:49        14:09      Tetzlaff, Rene                    68     ohne                                       
      8      43:42        19:02      Markowski, Werner                 66     BSG Berlin Hyp                             



      M 50 über 6 km  (6)     

      1      27:27         0:00      Wegner, Sören                     60     Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun 1879             
      2      29:37         2:10      Lemnitzer, Dr. Hardy              63     SG Zschortau                               
      3      30:39         3:12      Otto, Dr. Volker                  62     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      4      33:35         6:08      Charlet, Norbert                  54     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      5      36:18         8:51      Jänich, Ingo                      61     ohne                                       
      6      45:32        18:05      Ziegler, Jörg                     55     ohne                                       



      M 60 über 6 km  (1)     

      1      56:09         0:00      Kunth, Wolfram                    48     ohne                                       



      M 70 über 6 km  (2)     

      1      29:12         0:00      Riedel, Manfred                   41     Weißenseer SV Rot-Weiß                     
      2      43:00        13:48      Teske, Jürgen                     40     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            



      W 14 über 6 km  (4)     

      1      30:21         0:00      Hayworth, Katy                    00     ohne                                       
      2      31:08         0:47      Fillinger, Elena                  01     Köpenicker SC                              
      3      37:55         7:34      Suchland, Clara                   00     Köpenicker SC                              
      4      40:39        10:18      Mieske, Anna                      01     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            



      W 18 über 6 km  (1)     

      1      36:31         0:00      Jobst, Thessa                     98     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            



      W 19 über 6 km  (3)     

      1      34:31         0:00      Holtz, Franziska                  84     ohne                                       
      2      42:57         8:26      Denschel, Lisa                    86     ohne                                       
      3      48:44        14:13      Osten, Nina                       87     ohne                                       



      W 30 über 6 km  (4)     

      1      33:05         0:00      Wollmerstädt, Katerina            76     Berliner TSC                               
      2      36:40         3:35      Kopischke, Nicole                 78     ohne                                       
      3      46:38        13:33      Kosich, Sandra                    76     ohne                                       
      4      46:47        13:42      Geisler, Antje                    79     ohne                                       



      W 40 über 6 km  (9)     

      1      32:40         0:00      Fillinger, Katrin                 70     Köpenicker SC                              
      2      34:37         1:57      Heilmann, Dr. Eva                 69     ohne                                       
      3      34:56         2:16      Netzker, Dr. Gabriele             65     Wandelbegleiter Berlin                     
      4      35:16         2:36      Schellmann, Anke                  64     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      5      36:28         3:48      Feldmann, Gudrun                  66     ohne                                       
      6      36:52         4:12      Meinert, Christine                71     ohne                                       
      7      37:23         4:43      Engler, Anja                      70     ohne                                       
      8      48:33        15:53      Fölsch, Uta                       67     ohne                                       
      9      53:27        20:47      Lasch, Kathrin                    66     ohne                                       



      W 50 über 6 km  (1)     

      1      36:40         0:00      Pohle, Heidrun                    60     TuS 88 Hellersdorf                         



      W 60 über 6 km  (1)     

      1      29:06         0:00      Sarasa, Marion                    52     LC Ron Hill Berlin                         



      W 70 über 6 km  (1)     

      1      38:09         0:00      Lemnitzer, Erika                  42     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            



      M 19 über 12,5 km  (8)  

      1      47:26         0:00      Heinze, Christoph                 84     ohne                                       
      2      49:17         1:51      Hammer, Felix                     87     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      3      50:38         3:12      Meißner, Stefan                   86     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      4      55:44         8:18      Münker, Michel                    87     ohne                                       
      5      57:23         9:57      Brettschneider, Moritz            86     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      6      61:22        13:56      Boeck, Sascha                     89     USV TU Dresden                             
      7      63:03        15:37      Graumann, Bodo                    88     ESV Lok Schöneweide                        
      8      63:04        15:38      Richter, Phillippe                90     USV TU Dresden                             



      M 30 über 12,5 km  (9)  

      1      46:49         0:00      Filippov, Viacheslav              83     MSU ski team                               
      2      52:00         5:11      Hertzsch, Ingo                    75     ohne                                       
      3      53:59         7:10      Mikolajewski, Dr.Dirk Johannes    75     ohne                                       
      4      57:35        10:46      Dittert, Marco                    83     Knorrbremse Berlin                         
      5      62:20        15:31      Kühschelm, Leopold                79     ohne                                       
      6      62:36        15:47      Rohde, Jens                       79     ohne                                       
      7      71:56        25:07      Albrecht, Robert                  79     ohne                                       
      8      73:50        27:01      Wallner, Oliver                   77     Praxis Dr. U. Denschel                     
      9      85:11        38:22      von Chrzanowski, Lars             74     Weltraumjogger Berlin                      



      M 40 über 12,5 km  (10) 

      1      48:07         0:00      Hübner, Falk                      69     ohne                                       
      2      48:08         0:01      Thurm, Ingo                       70     sc-impuls Erfurt                           
      3      50:37         2:30      Belitz, Torsten                   69     ohne                                       
      4      54:03         5:56      Hayworth, Matt                    71     ohne                                       
      5      56:58         8:51      Dorn, Ralf                        71     ohne                                       
      6      62:54        14:47      Meinert, Steffen                  66     TuS 88 Hellersdorf                         
      7      64:18        16:11      Mönch, Dirk                       68     Köpenicker SC                              
      8      65:16        17:09      Eberhardt, Marcus                 68     Prinze Lauftreff                           
      9      65:24        17:17      Golz, Göran                       70     LT Nordkreuz                               
     10      69:45        21:38      Hermet, Mario                     67     ohne                                       



      M 50 über 12,5 km  (10) 

      1      51:09         0:00      Merz, Matthias                    63     Wandelbegleiter Berlin                     
      2      52:55         1:46      Schilff, Heiko                    59     SC Charlottenburg                          
      3      58:23         7:14      Eichhorst, Rainer                 63     ohne                                       
      4      61:35        10:26      Graumann, Bernd                   61     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      5      62:50        11:41      Gumz, Torsten                     61     TuS 88 Hellersdorf                         
      6      63:27        12:18      Golombek, Manfred                 59     ohne                                       
      7      63:46        12:37      Mendritzki, Klaus                 60     LC Ron Hill Berlin                         
      8      67:54        16:45      Denschel, Dr. Uwe                 60     Praxis Dr. U. Denschel                     
      9      68:15        17:06      Pohl, Wolfgang                    57     ohne                                       
     10      70:00        18:51      Lange, Peter                      63     ohne                                       



      M 60 über 12,5 km  (2)  

      1      74:36         0:00      Sieg, Henry                       50     ohne                                       
      2      83:14         8:38      Kruyskamp, Johannes               49     ohne                                       



      M 70 über 12,5 km  (1)  

      1      66:05         0:00      Frenzel, Michael                  43     ESV Lok Schöneweide                        



      W 19 über 12,5 km  (2)  

      1      57:16         0:00      Filippova, Ekaterina              84     MSU ski team                               
      2      63:39         6:23      Hanke, Carina                     86     ohne                                       



      W 30 über 12,5 km  (3)  

      1      63:16         0:00      Schönhardt, Elke                  74     OSC Berlin                                 
      2      66:11         2:55      Prestel, Dörte                    78     ESV Lok Schöneweide                        
      3      74:54        11:38      Lischewski, Sandra                74     BSV Halle-Ammendorf                        



      W 40 über 12,5 km  (3)  

      1      71:58         0:00      Leonhardt, Annette                67     Treptower SV 1949                          
      2      72:34         0:36      Charlet, Katrin                   68     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      3      76:14         4:16      Reehten, Anke                     71     BSG Berlin-Brandenburg                     



      W 50 über 12,5 km  (3)  

      1      68:49         0:00      Brettschneider, Dr. Gudrun        60     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      2      76:29         7:40      Strack-Schmidt, Steffi            60     Kaulsdorfer OLV                            

              Aufg                   Ranig, Heike                      61     ohne