BBM Staffel 2016Sa 30.04.2016 18:57
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl  Stnr Name                        Zeit                                                                                                 


Kinder weiblich  (3)                    

   1    58 Anna Rudelt                39:28  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(199)       Z                                 
         1 Köpenicker SC 1                     4:42   10:36   13:09   21:22   30:32   33:36   38:28   39:28                                 
           2.8  AAA                            4:42    5:54    2:33    8:13    9:10    3:04    4:52    1:00                                 
   2    58 Clara Häßler               43:20  1(141)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(140)  7(199)       Z                                 
         3 Köpenicker SC 1                     7:47   21:20   24:43   31:22   35:02   38:58   42:30   43:20                                 
           2.9  BAB                            7:47   13:33    3:23    6:39    3:40    3:56    3:32    0:50                                 
        58 Julia Moeck               Fehlst  1(138)  2(132)  3(133)  4(139)  5(135)  6(136)  7(199)       Z                                 
         2 Köpenicker SC 1                    -----   50:23   53:51 1:08:12 1:21:53 1:46:33 1:49:39 1:50:38                                 
           2.9  CBA                                   50:23    3:28   14:21   13:41   24:40    3:06    0:59                                 



Kinder männlich  (9)                    

   1    56 Henrik Rudert              22:41  1(138)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(199)       Z                                 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               3:41    8:42   11:28   15:19   17:48   20:10   21:54   22:41                                 
           2.8  AAA                            3:41    5:01    2:46    3:51    2:29    2:22    1:44    0:47                                 
   2    57 Camillo Fillinger          26:15  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(140)  7(199)       Z                                 
         3 Köpenicker SC 1                     3:57   11:21   12:48   16:50   19:42   23:10   25:34   26:15                                 
           2.9  BAB                            3:57    7:24    1:27    4:02    2:52    3:28    2:24    0:41                                 
   3    57 Benjamin Moeck             32:22  1(141)  2(132)  3(133)  4(139)  5(135)  6(136)  7(199)       Z                                 
         2 Köpenicker SC 1                     3:58    9:54   12:08   17:27   23:09   29:11   31:22   32:22                                 
           2.9  CBA                            3:58    5:56    2:14    5:19    5:42    6:02    2:11    1:00                                 
   4    61 Kathrin Häßler             36:39  1(138)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(140)  7(199)       Z                                 
         3 Köpenicker SC 1                     4:39   12:24   14:52   21:17   25:46   31:45   35:23   36:39                                 
           1.9  BCBA                           4:39    7:45    2:28    6:25    4:29    5:59    3:38    1:16                                 
   5    61 Christian Briesemeiste     36:54  1(141)  2(132)  3(133)  4(139)  5(135)  6(136)  7(199)       Z                                 
         2 Köpenicker SC 1                     4:19    9:56   12:20   17:31   22:04   33:29   35:40   36:54                                 
           2.1  CACA                           4:19    5:37    2:24    5:11    4:33   11:25    2:11    1:14                                 
   6    61 Matthias Moeck             49:41  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(199)       Z                                 
         1 Köpenicker SC 1                    21:29   28:33   30:34   36:07   41:35   45:33   48:36   49:41                                 
           2.9  ABAA                          21:29    7:04    2:01    5:33    5:28    3:58    3:03    1:05                                 
   7    57 Tobias Moeck               49:51  1(138)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(199)       Z            *167                 
         1 Köpenicker SC 1                    10:01   28:37   30:41   36:14   41:33   45:40   48:38   49:51            3:06                 
           2.8  AAA                           10:01   18:36    2:04    5:33    5:19    4:07    2:58    1:13                                 
   8    56 Renata Tserbaewa           59:27  1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(139)  5(135)  6(136)  7(199)       Z            *158                 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin              25:32   31:36   34:26   44:21   49:06   56:23   58:32   59:27           21:13                 
           2.9  BBA                           25:32    6:04    2:50    9:55    4:45    7:17    2:09    0:55                                 
   9    56 Jannis Schaeffer         1:23:04  1(141)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(140)  7(199)       Z                                 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               5:34   56:39 1:00:37 1:06:48 1:11:42 1:17:41 1:22:07 1:23:04                                 
           2.9  CAB                            5:34   51:05    3:58    6:11    4:54    5:59    4:26    0:57                                 



Jugend weiblich  (11)                   

   1    49 Hanna Bringezu             33:46  1(158)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(136)  9(199)       Z                 
         3 OLV Potsdam 1                       4:46    7:29   13:14   17:03   20:11   24:14   28:22   31:06   32:58   33:46                 
           3.6  CAB                            4:46    2:43    5:45    3:49    3:08    4:03    4:08    2:44    1:52    0:48                 
   2    46 Anne Heiner                35:36  1(131)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(136)  9(199)       Z                 
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               5:37    9:42   15:16   17:28   20:16   24:39   29:29   32:16   34:30   35:36                 
           3.5  BBB                            5:37    4:05    5:34    2:12    2:48    4:23    4:50    2:47    2:14    1:06                 
   3    47 Thessa Jobst               36:51  1(131)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(136)  9(199)       Z                 
         1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   4:11    7:48   15:09   17:41   21:08   26:15   30:48   33:27   35:52   36:51                 
           3.6  BCB                            4:11    3:37    7:21    2:32    3:27    5:07    4:33    2:39    2:25    0:59                 
   4    47 Marie Kubald               38:58  1(155)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(140)  9(199)       Z                 
         2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   6:17    8:56   16:26   19:16   23:39   28:00   31:39   35:05   37:50   38:58                 
           3.7  AAC                            6:17    2:39    7:30    2:50    4:23    4:21    3:39    3:26    2:45    1:08                 
   5    49 Franziska Finkenstaedt     40:17  1(131)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(154)  9(199)       Z                 
         1 OLV Potsdam 1                       5:37    9:06   16:42   19:11   23:01   27:33   31:17   36:52   39:25   40:17                 
           3.8  BBA                            5:37    3:29    7:36    2:29    3:50    4:32    3:44    5:35    2:33    0:52                 
   6    49 Nora von Szada             45:16  1(155)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(140)  9(199)       Z                 
         2 OLV Potsdam 1                       5:24   15:27   20:26   22:50   26:35   32:05   37:33   41:26   44:25   45:16                 
           3.7  ACC                            5:24   10:03    4:59    2:24    3:45    5:30    5:28    3:53    2:59    0:51                 
   7    48 Ulrike Neitzel             45:49  1(131)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(154)  9(199)       Z                 
         2 Köpenicker SC 1                     3:59    8:33   14:34   16:46   21:14   26:50   36:17   42:09   44:50   45:49                 
           3.8  BBA                            3:59    4:34    6:01    2:12    4:28    5:36    9:27    5:52    2:41    0:59                 
   8    46 Lisa Knaack                51:21  1(155)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(154)  9(199)       Z                 
         1 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               6:23    9:16   23:09   26:50   31:00   35:17   42:55   47:31   50:23   51:21                 
           3.8  AAA                            6:23    2:53   13:53    3:41    4:10    4:17    7:38    4:36    2:52    0:58                 
   9    48 Franka Häßler              51:57  1(158)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(140)  9(199)       Z                 
         1 Köpenicker SC 1                     6:24   14:33   22:15   27:00   30:43   36:03   42:15   47:13   50:47   51:57                 
           3.8  CAC                            6:24    8:09    7:42    4:45    3:43    5:20    6:12    4:58    3:34    1:10                 
  10    46 Sarah Knaack             1:04:40  1(158)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(140)  9(199)       Z                 
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg 1              10:06   14:00   20:06   26:02   30:09   36:36   56:09 1:00:09 1:03:48 1:04:40                 
           3.8  CCC                           10:06    3:54    6:06    5:56    4:07    6:27   19:33    4:00    3:39    0:52                 
  11    47 Anna Mieske              1:14:18  1(158)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(154)  9(199)       Z                 
         3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   5:43   12:43   23:44   32:51   37:30   44:22   49:45 1:10:38 1:13:24 1:14:18                 
           3.8  CBA                            5:43    7:00   11:01    9:07    4:39    6:52    5:23   20:53    2:46    0:54                 



Jugend männlich  (6)                    

   1    31 Arne Kapischke             30:32  1(155)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(162)  6(139)  7(134)  8(153)  9(140) 10(199)       Z         
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               3:43    5:55   10:04   12:07   15:29   20:59   21:43   24:49   27:13   29:40   30:32         
           4.2 1 CCA                           3:43    2:12    4:09    2:03    3:22    5:30    0:44    3:06    2:24    2:27    0:52         
   2    31 Anton Jaenicke             34:10  1(165)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(162)  6(139)  7(134)  8(153)  9(140) 10(199)       Z         
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               2:56    5:50   10:18   12:00   16:13   24:15   24:53   28:36   31:07   33:20   34:10         
           4.3 1 BBA                           2:56    2:54    4:28    1:42    4:13    8:02    0:38    3:43    2:31    2:13    0:50         
   3    31 Leon Bauer                 40:18  1(141)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(162)  6(139)  7(134)  8(153)  9(140) 10(199)       Z         
         1 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               6:48   10:27   14:16   16:25   20:08   28:30   29:27   33:26   37:06   39:28   40:18         
           4.3 1 AAA                           6:48    3:39    3:49    2:09    3:43    8:22    0:57    3:59    3:40    2:22    0:50         
                                               *136                                                                                         
                                              36:11                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            
   4    32 Erik Brettschneider        56:54  1(155)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(162)  6(139)  7(134)  8(153)  9(140) 10(199)       Z         
         3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   4:30    8:09   17:50   20:29   29:03   40:30   41:20   46:38   51:10   56:13   56:54         
           4.2 1 CCA                           4:30    3:39    9:41    2:39    8:34   11:27    0:50    5:18    4:32    5:03    0:41         
        32 Ralph Chun Hin Yeung      Fehlst  1(165)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(162)  6(139)  7(134)  8(153)  9(140) 10(199)       Z         
         1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   5:14   23:02   32:25   42:37   ----- 1:17:15 1:20:15 1:28:04 1:32:40 1:36:06 1:37:03         
           4.3 1 BBA                           5:14   17:48    9:23   10:12           34:38    3:00    7:49    4:36    3:26    0:57         
        32 Tobin Jobst               Fehlst  1(141)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(162)  6(139)  7(134)  8(153)  9(140) 10(199)       Z         
         2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   5:15   10:59   23:18   42:19   52:01 1:03:31 1:04:21 1:09:38 1:14:26   ----- 1:20:11         
           4.3 1 AAA                           5:15    5:44   12:19   19:01    9:42   11:30    0:50    5:17    4:48            5:45         



Damen  (6)                              

   1    13 Ronja Fell                 39:15  1(142)  2(145)  3(161)  4(164)  5(162)  6(150)  7(151)  8(152)  9(153) 10(154) 11(199)       Z 
         2 Berliner TSC 1                      3:26    6:06    8:52   13:04   17:03   21:47   25:49   29:28   33:08   36:28   38:23   39:15 
           4.5  BABA                           3:26    2:40    2:46    4:12    3:59    4:44    4:02    3:39    3:40    3:20    1:55    0:52 
   2    12 Simone Charlet             46:19  1(155)  2(145)  3(159)  4(164)  5(162)  6(160)  7(151)  8(152)  9(153) 10(154) 11(199)       Z 
         2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   6:11   10:52   14:18   16:50   21:19   27:44   32:32   35:46   40:06   43:18   45:16   46:19 
           4.6  ACCA                           6:11    4:41    3:26    2:32    4:29    6:25    4:48    3:14    4:20    3:12    1:58    1:03 
   3    13 Alexandra Bartsch          48:06  1(158)  2(145)  3(159)  4(164)  5(162)  6(157)  7(151)  8(152)  9(153) 10(154) 11(199)       Z 
         3 Berliner TSC 1                      4:35    6:34    9:41   11:58   17:36   23:07   28:52   34:31   41:02   44:41   47:05   48:06 
           4.6  CCAA                           4:35    1:59    3:07    2:17    5:38    5:31    5:45    5:39    6:31    3:39    2:24    1:01 
   4    12 Isabell Jänich             48:12  1(158)  2(145)  3(156)  4(164)  5(162)  6(157)  7(151)  8(152)  9(153) 10(154) 11(199)       Z 
         1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   9:05   10:45   14:19   16:52   21:04   31:22   35:20   37:31   41:39   44:58   47:10   48:12 
           4.7  CBAA                           9:05    1:40    3:34    2:33    4:12   10:18    3:58    2:11    4:08    3:19    2:12    1:02 
   5    13 Katerina Wollmerstädt      55:06  1(155)  2(145)  3(156)  4(164)  5(162)  6(160)  7(151)  8(152)  9(153) 10(154) 11(199)       Z 
         1 Berliner TSC 1                      4:21   14:54   18:23   21:25   27:26   32:21   37:46   40:45   46:33   51:27   53:55   55:06 
           4.6  ABCA                           4:21   10:33    3:29    3:02    6:01    4:55    5:25    2:59    5:48    4:54    2:28    1:11 
   6    12 Petula Jungandreas       1:07:00  1(142)  2(145)  3(161)  4(164)  5(162)  6(150)  7(151)  8(152)  9(153) 10(154) 11(199)       Z 
         3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                  14:26   17:50   21:51   25:36   35:22   42:05   50:49   53:52   58:45 1:03:56 1:06:14 1:07:00 
           4.5  BABA                          14:26    3:24    4:01    3:45    9:46    6:43    8:44    3:03    4:53    5:11    2:18    0:46 



Herren  (21)                            

   1     6 Robin Zschäckel            33:57  1(158)  2(163)  3(145)  4(156)  5(147)  6(148)  7(164)  8(162)  9(157) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               2:44    4:17    5:58    7:51   10:34   12:48   14:58   18:46   21:17   24:36   26:40   29:25 
           5.8  BBACA                          2:44    1:33    1:41    1:53    2:43    2:14    2:10    3:48    2:31    3:19    2:04    2:45 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              31:41   33:20   33:57                                                                         
                                               2:16    1:39    0:37                                                                         
   2     4 Leo Graumann               35:44  1(155)  2(163)  3(145)  4(161)  5(147)  6(148)  7(133)  8(162)  9(157) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         3 ESV Lok Schöneweide 1               3:13    4:44    6:04    7:45   11:00   12:28   16:11   18:53   21:42   24:50   26:50   30:34 
           5.9  CABCA                          3:13    1:31    1:20    1:41    3:15    1:28    3:43    2:42    2:49    3:08    2:00    3:44 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              33:21   35:06   35:44                                                                         
                                               2:47    1:45    0:38                                                                         
   3     3 Karsten Blume              37:40  1(142)  2(163)  3(145)  4(156)  5(147)  6(148)  7(133)  8(162)  9(160) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         3 Berliner TSC 1                      2:28    5:11    6:44    9:27   12:28   13:51   17:24   20:57   24:31   27:50   29:59   33:05 
           6.0  ABBAA                          2:28    2:43    1:33    2:43    3:01    1:23    3:33    3:33    3:34    3:19    2:09    3:06 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              35:30   37:03   37:40                                                                         
                                               2:25    1:33    0:37                                                                         
   4     8 Moritz Brettschneider      39:53  1(142)  2(163)  3(145)  4(161)  5(147)  6(148)  7(164)  8(162)  9(150) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   2:55    5:37    7:08    9:26   13:03   13:45   16:27   20:34   24:25   28:44   30:50   34:20 
           5.7  AAABA                          2:55    2:42    1:31    2:18    3:37    0:42    2:42    4:07    3:51    4:19    2:06    3:30 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z            *157                                                         
                                              37:02   38:54   39:53           23:23                                                         
                                               2:42    1:52    0:59                                                                         
   5     4 Benno Schütz               40:01  1(142)  2(163)  3(145)  4(156)  5(147)  6(148)  7(164)  8(162)  9(160) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         2 ESV Lok Schöneweide 1               2:46    5:19    6:58    9:17   12:49   14:11   16:53   20:00   23:41   27:12   29:54   34:49 
           5.8  ABAAA                          2:46    2:33    1:39    2:19    3:32    1:22    2:42    3:07    3:41    3:31    2:42    4:55 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              37:34   39:15   40:01                                                                         
                                               2:45    1:41    0:46                                                                         
   6     5 Paul Scholtz               42:27  1(158)  2(163)  3(145)  4(161)  5(147)  6(148)  7(164)  8(162)  9(157) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         3 Berliner TSC 2                      3:09    5:44   11:37   13:10   16:20   18:42   20:53   24:37   27:20   30:50   33:43   37:11 
           5.7  BAACA                          3:09    2:35    5:53    1:33    3:10    2:22    2:11    3:44    2:43    3:30    2:53    3:28 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              39:54   41:44   42:27                                                                         
                                               2:43    1:50    0:43                                                                         
   7     6 Uwe Röhner                 42:52  1(142)  2(163)  3(145)  4(159)  5(147)  6(148)  7(133)  8(162)  9(150) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               3:52    6:32    8:15   10:48   14:39   15:29   19:43   23:57   28:05   31:28   33:20   37:03 
           6.0  ACBBA                          3:52    2:40    1:43    2:33    3:51    0:50    4:14    4:14    4:08    3:23    1:52    3:43 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              39:51   41:50   42:52                                                                         
                                               2:48    1:59    1:02                                                                         
   8     3 Fabian Kopp                43:21  1(158)  2(163)  3(145)  4(159)  5(147)  6(148)  7(164)  8(162)  9(157) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         2 Berliner TSC 1                      4:54    6:26   10:39   12:47   15:49   16:59   19:40   23:52   27:01   30:59   33:35   37:57 
           5.8  BCACA                          4:54    1:32    4:13    2:08    3:02    1:10    2:41    4:12    3:09    3:58    2:36    4:22 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              40:34   42:25   43:21                                                                         
                                               2:37    1:51    0:56                                                                         
   9     5 Peter Adorjan              47:31  1(142)  2(163)  3(145)  4(159)  5(147)  6(148)  7(132)  8(162)  9(160) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         1 Berliner TSC 2                      5:25    7:54   11:20   13:46   16:59   17:56   22:35   26:52   30:53   34:55   37:43   41:12 
           6.1  ACCAA                          5:25    2:29    3:26    2:26    3:13    0:57    4:39    4:17    4:01    4:02    2:48    3:29 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              44:39   46:38   47:31                                                                         
                                               3:27    1:59    0:53                                                                         
  10     7 Antonio Jänich             50:25  1(142)  2(163)  3(145)  4(161)  5(147)  6(148)  7(132)  8(162)  9(160) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         1 TOLF Berlin 1                       9:42   11:45   14:16   15:56   22:48   23:31   28:24   31:46   35:00   38:11   43:21   45:47 
           6.0  AACAA                          9:42    2:03    2:31    1:40    6:52    0:43    4:53    3:22    3:14    3:11    5:10    2:26 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              47:56   49:35   50:25                                                                         
                                               2:09    1:39    0:50                                                                         
  11     4 Holger Hesse               51:08  1(158)  2(163)  3(145)  4(159)  5(147)  6(148)  7(132)  8(162)  9(150) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         1 ESV Lok Schöneweide 1               9:13   11:05   12:39   15:35   23:27   24:08   28:26   31:50   35:47   38:52   41:56   45:53 
           6.0  BCCBA                          9:13    1:52    1:34    2:56    7:52    0:41    4:18    3:24    3:57    3:05    3:04    3:57 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              48:36   50:16   51:08                                                                         
                                               2:43    1:40    0:52                                                                         
  12     8 Sascha Boeck               53:50  1(158)  2(163)  3(145)  4(159)  5(147)  6(148)  7(133)  8(162)  9(157) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                  11:36   13:43   15:37   18:35   23:33   24:21   29:29   32:54   36:19   40:28   43:29   47:11 
           6.0  BCBCA                         11:36    2:07    1:54    2:58    4:58    0:48    5:08    3:25    3:25    4:09    3:01    3:42 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              50:41   52:51   53:50                                                                         
                                               3:30    2:10    0:59                                                                         
  13     5 Tobias Schwartz            54:23  1(155)  2(163)  3(145)  4(156)  5(147)  6(148)  7(133)  8(162)  9(150) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         2 Berliner TSC 2                      3:29    6:24    8:18   12:39   17:12   18:05   21:52   27:48   31:56   35:13   37:25   46:51 
           5.9  CBBBA                          3:29    2:55    1:54    4:21    4:33    0:53    3:47    5:56    4:08    3:17    2:12    9:26 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              52:03   53:38   54:23                                                                         
                                               5:12    1:35    0:45                                                                         
  14     7 Maik Bünger              1:01:28  1(158)  2(163)  3(145)  4(159)  5(147)  6(148)  7(133)  8(162)  9(157) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         2 TOLF Berlin 1                       4:38    7:47   10:10   13:52   19:04   20:27   26:51   32:33   37:19   43:03   47:09   52:27 
           6.0  BCBCA                          4:38    3:09    2:23    3:42    5:12    1:23    6:24    5:42    4:46    5:44    4:06    5:18 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              57:52 1:00:26 1:01:28                                                                         
                                               5:25    2:34    1:02                                                                         
  15     2 Arved Pfeil              1:03:12  1(142)  2(163)  3(145)  4(159)  5(147)  6(148)  7(164)  8(162)  9(160) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         3 Berliner Turners. Korp              3:10   10:57   14:06   17:13   21:22   24:12   27:27   31:28   35:27   41:48   49:41   54:18 
           5.8  ACAAA                          3:10    7:47    3:09    3:07    4:09    2:50    3:15    4:01    3:59    6:21    7:53    4:37 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                            1:00:33 1:02:30 1:03:12                                                                         
                                               6:15    1:57    0:42                                                                         
  16     7 Michael Nietsch          1:03:25  1(155)  2(163)  3(145)  4(156)  5(147)  6(148)  7(164)  8(162)  9(150) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         3 TOLF Berlin 1                       9:01   12:07   17:06   20:39   26:26   27:45   31:50   37:00   42:39   47:45   51:35   55:57 
           5.7  CBABA                          9:01    3:06    4:59    3:33    5:47    1:19    4:05    5:10    5:39    5:06    3:50    4:22 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                              59:42 1:02:20 1:03:25                                                                         
                                               3:45    2:38    1:05                                                                         
  17     6 Kai Dalüge               1:04:45  1(155)  2(163)  3(145)  4(161)  5(147)  6(148)  7(132)  8(162)  9(160) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               4:28    8:07   16:54   20:15   26:07   27:38   33:10   39:19   45:27   51:28   53:54   57:53 
           5.9  CACAA                          4:28    3:39    8:47    3:21    5:52    1:31    5:32    6:09    6:08    6:01    2:26    3:59 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                            1:01:40 1:03:48 1:04:45                                                                         
                                               3:47    2:08    0:57                                                                         
  18     8 Max Brettschneider       1:05:24  1(155)  2(163)  3(145)  4(156)  5(147)  6(148)  7(132)  8(162)  9(160) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   4:47    7:02   10:36   15:21   19:54   20:50   25:58   30:24   35:41   39:29   41:45   59:00 
           6.0  CBCAA                          4:47    2:15    3:34    4:45    4:33    0:56    5:08    4:26    5:17    3:48    2:16   17:15 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z                                                                         
                                            1:02:28 1:04:33 1:05:24                                                                         
                                               3:28    2:05    0:51                                                                         
  19     2 Lukas Joos               1:37:38  1(155)  2(163)  3(145)  4(161)  5(147)  6(148)  7(132)  8(162)  9(157) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         2 Berliner Turners. Korp             20:39   24:12   32:34   35:02   48:15   49:21   57:05 1:02:47 1:07:16 1:12:20 1:15:12 1:22:12 
           5.9  CACCA                         20:39    3:33    8:22    2:28   13:13    1:06    7:44    5:42    4:29    5:04    2:52    7:00 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z            *131                                                         
                                            1:34:34 1:36:49 1:37:38            4:25                                                         
                                              12:22    2:15    0:49                                                                         
         3 Sebastian Fleiß           Fehlst  1(155)  2(163)  3(145)  4(161)  5(147)  6(148)  7(132)  8(162)  9(150) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         1 Berliner TSC 1                      5:21    6:54    8:15   10:42   14:02   14:40   18:15   21:29   -----   28:17   32:26   35:10 
           5.9  CACBA                          5:21    1:33    1:21    2:27    3:20    0:38    3:35    3:14            6:48    4:09    2:44 
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z            *160                                                         
                                              37:52   39:26   40:14           25:28                                                         
                                               2:42    1:34    0:48                                                                         
         2 Anicò Kulow               Fehlst  1(158)  2(163)  3(145)  4(156)  5(147)  6(148)  7(133)  8(162)  9(150) 10(151) 11(152) 12(153) 
         1 Berliner Turners. Korp              0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           6.0  BBBBA                                                                                                                       
                                            13(154) 14(199)       Z            *106     *52    *107    *174    *130    *170    *111    *161 
                                              -----   -----   54:29         0:55:57 0:57:28 1:03:02 1:16:39 1:17:41 1:21:17 1:23:23 1:24:17 
                                                              54:29                                                                         
                                               *172    *132    *134    *136    *135    *137    *164    *113    *140    *125    *131    *128 
                                            1:31:58 1:40:32 1:42:48 1:45:54 1:48:09 1:51:01 1:54:26 1:57:55    0:40    6:57   14:16   15:27 
                                                                                                                                            
                                               *122    *129    *167    *124    *110    *126    *180    *138    *171    *108                 
                                              17:28   23:01   25:48   28:10   31:54   37:37   41:53   49:48   54:48   56:44                 
                                                                                                                                            



Seniorinnen I  (9)                      

   1    23 Daniela Zschäckel          26:30  1(158)  2(145)  3(161)  4(164)  5(162)  6(150)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               3:43    4:59    7:04    8:44   12:51   16:34   18:59   19:43   24:09   25:40   26:30         
           3.9  CACA                           3:43    1:16    2:05    1:40    4:07    3:43    2:25    0:44    4:26    1:31    0:50         
   2    21 Solveig Kapischke          34:35  1(158)  2(145)  3(156)  4(164)  5(162)  6(150)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               4:15    5:54   11:45   13:58   19:19   23:37   26:26   27:14   32:02   33:45   34:35         
           4.1  CCCA                           4:15    1:39    5:51    2:13    5:21    4:18    2:49    0:48    4:48    1:43    0:50         
                                               *138                                                                                         
                                               3:22                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            
   3    22 Annette Leonhardt          34:55  1(138)  2(145)  3(159)  4(164)  5(162)  6(160)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         3 Treptower SV 1949 1                 4:00    7:07   10:43   12:49   16:56   21:12   25:30   26:17   31:53   33:45   34:55         
           4.0  ABAA                           4:00    3:07    3:36    2:06    4:07    4:16    4:18    0:47    5:36    1:52    1:10         
   4    22 Charlotte Leonhardt        35:27  1(165)  2(145)  3(161)  4(164)  5(162)  6(150)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         1 Treptower SV 1949 1                 4:51    7:16    9:59   13:22   18:34   23:45   26:16   27:04   32:34   34:24   35:27         
           3.9  BACA                           4:51    2:25    2:43    3:23    5:12    5:11    2:31    0:48    5:30    1:50    1:03         
   5    21 Monika Jensch              36:36  1(138)  2(145)  3(161)  4(164)  5(162)  6(160)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         1 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               5:55    8:33   11:15   13:47   18:08   22:29   25:49   26:43   32:57   35:28   36:36         
           3.8  AAAA                           5:55    2:38    2:42    2:32    4:21    4:21    3:20    0:54    6:14    2:31    1:08         
   6    22 Anke Winnig                38:34  1(158)  2(145)  3(156)  4(164)  5(162)  6(157)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         2 Treptower SV 1949 1                 5:25    7:19   11:03   13:59   19:04   23:38   28:19   29:16   35:12   37:23   38:34         
           4.1  CCBA                           5:25    1:54    3:44    2:56    5:05    4:34    4:41    0:57    5:56    2:11    1:11         
   7    21 Anke Kusber                38:45  1(165)  2(145)  3(159)  4(164)  5(162)  6(157)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               3:37    7:11   10:31   12:40   17:21   22:11   28:45   29:35   35:26   37:41   38:45         
           4.1  BBBA                           3:37    3:34    3:20    2:09    4:41    4:50    6:34    0:50    5:51    2:15    1:04         
   8    23 Irina Wollmerstädt         40:10  1(138)  2(145)  3(156)  4(164)  5(162)  6(160)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               4:44    7:00   10:15   16:52   21:56   26:46   30:09   30:57   37:12   39:08   40:10         
           4.0  ACAA                           4:44    2:16    3:15    6:37    5:04    4:50    3:23    0:48    6:15    1:56    1:02         
   9    23 Ortrun Xylander            40:12  1(165)  2(145)  3(159)  4(164)  5(162)  6(157)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               4:47    7:31   10:45   12:52   20:03   24:11   31:48   32:28   37:25   39:08   40:12         
           4.1  BBBA                           4:47    2:44    3:14    2:07    7:11    4:08    7:37    0:40    4:57    1:43    1:04         



Senioren I  (12)                        

   1    20 Mirko Schütze              33:55  1(155)  2(145)  3(156)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(160)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         1 OLV Potsdam 2                       4:34    6:36    8:51   12:28   13:14   15:53   18:34   20:46   24:09   26:40   31:29   32:56 
           4.9  CACA                           4:34    2:02    2:15    3:37    0:46    2:39    2:41    2:12    3:23    2:31    4:49    1:27 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              33:55                                                                                         
                                               0:59                                                                                         
   2    17 Ronny Krüger               34:50  1(142)  2(145)  3(156)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(150)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         1 Berliner Turners. Korp              4:09    6:19    8:46   12:16   13:02   15:57   18:38   21:37   25:16   27:05   32:25   34:03 
           5.0  BABA                           4:09    2:10    2:27    3:30    0:46    2:55    2:41    2:59    3:39    1:49    5:20    1:38 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              34:50                                                                                         
                                               0:47                                                                                         
   3    20 Sven Thiermann             35:39  1(158)  2(145)  3(159)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(157)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         3 OLV Potsdam 2                       4:32    5:45    8:18   11:09   12:34   15:19   18:24   21:04   25:13   27:18   33:21   34:50 
           5.0  ACAA                           4:32    1:13    2:33    2:51    1:25    2:45    3:05    2:40    4:09    2:05    6:03    1:29 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              35:39                                                                                         
                                               0:49                                                                                         
   4    16 Frank Richter              38:41  1(155)  2(145)  3(159)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(160)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         3 TSV Karlshorst 1                    4:16    6:30    9:28   13:15   14:12   17:33   20:52   23:28   27:32   29:48   36:10   37:56 
           4.9  CCCA                           4:16    2:14    2:58    3:47    0:57    3:21    3:19    2:36    4:04    2:16    6:22    1:46 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              38:41                                                                                         
                                               0:45                                                                                         
   5    18 Oliver Gondring            39:58  1(142)  2(145)  3(159)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(160)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         1 OLV Potsdam 1                       4:03    6:25   10:53   14:44   15:42   18:33   22:00   25:18   29:03   31:09   37:27   39:13 
           5.0  BCCA                           4:03    2:22    4:28    3:51    0:58    2:51    3:27    3:18    3:45    2:06    6:18    1:46 
                                                  Z            *156                                                                         
                                              39:58            8:45                                                                         
                                               0:45                                                                                         
   6    18 Kristina Bringezu          45:17  1(158)  2(145)  3(161)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(157)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         2 OLV Potsdam 1                       5:55    7:15   10:42   15:36   17:22   20:19   24:07   29:15   33:07   36:19   42:38   44:25 
           5.0  ABAA                           5:55    1:20    3:27    4:54    1:46    2:57    3:48    5:08    3:52    3:12    6:19    1:47 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              45:17                                                                                         
                                               0:52                                                                                         
   7    16 Frank Richter              45:44  1(158)  2(145)  3(156)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(157)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         1 TSV Karlshorst 1                    6:35    8:02   11:12   16:13   17:11   20:35   23:53   28:15   33:36   35:51   42:51   44:43 
           5.0  AAAA                           6:35    1:27    3:10    5:01    0:58    3:24    3:18    4:22    5:21    2:15    7:00    1:52 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              45:44                                                                                         
                                               1:01                                                                                         
   8    17 Claudia Becker             45:49  1(155)  2(145)  3(159)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(160)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         2 Berliner Turners. Korp              4:15    6:56   10:30   14:35   15:47   19:41   23:40   27:25   32:34   36:27   43:18   44:57 
           4.9  CCCA                           4:15    2:41    3:34    4:05    1:12    3:54    3:59    3:45    5:09    3:53    6:51    1:39 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              45:49                                                                                         
                                               0:52                                                                                         
   9    20 Björn Finkenstaedt         49:19  1(142)  2(145)  3(161)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(150)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         2 OLV Potsdam 2                       8:50   11:13   15:10   20:25   21:28   24:35   29:23   34:07   37:34   40:19   46:31   48:16 
           4.9  BBBA                           8:50    2:23    3:57    5:15    1:03    3:07    4:48    4:44    3:27    2:45    6:12    1:45 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              49:19                                                                                         
                                               1:03                                                                                         
  10    18 Gerhard Plötz              54:19  1(155)  2(145)  3(156)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(150)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         3 OLV Potsdam 1                       5:13    8:43   12:04   17:02   18:32   22:14   26:39   30:44   34:36   43:47   51:16   53:13 
           4.9  CABA                           5:13    3:30    3:21    4:58    1:30    3:42    4:25    4:05    3:52    9:11    7:29    1:57 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                              54:19                                                                                         
                                               1:06                                                                                         
  11    17 Matthias Schwartz        1:01:19  1(158)  2(145)  3(161)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(157)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         3 Berliner Turners. Korp              3:23    4:40    6:31   10:46   12:01   14:45   17:49   45:58   50:35   53:49   59:05 1:00:38 
           5.0  ABAA                           3:23    1:17    1:51    4:15    1:15    2:44    3:04   28:09    4:37    3:14    5:16    1:33 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                            1:01:19                                                                                         
                                               0:41                                                                                         
        16 Franz Elis                Fehlst  1(142)  2(145)  3(161)  4(147)  5(148)  6(164)  7(149)  8(150)  9(151) 10(152) 11(136) 12(199) 
         2 TSV Karlshorst 1                    4:07   16:12   18:46   23:34   25:03   28:48   34:23   -----   44:37   51:30   59:23 1:01:37 
           4.9  BBBA                           4:07   12:05    2:34    4:48    1:29    3:45    5:35           10:14    6:53    7:53    2:14 
                                                  Z                                                                                         
                                            1:02:44                                                                                         
                                               1:07                                                                                         



Seniorinnen II  (6)                     

   1    43 Katrin Charlet             38:49  1(155)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(136)  9(199)       Z                 
         3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                   5:42   11:47   16:42   19:36   22:57   28:53   32:59   35:49   37:55   38:49                 
           3.6  ABA                            5:42    6:05    4:55    2:54    3:21    5:56    4:06    2:50    2:06    0:54                 
   2    42 Gudrun Brettschneider      39:26  1(155)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(154)  9(199)       Z                 
         1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   5:33    8:39   16:14   19:33   22:28   27:27   31:36   35:22   38:21   39:26                 
           3.8  ABB                            5:33    3:06    7:35    3:19    2:55    4:59    4:09    3:46    2:59    1:05                 
   3    43 Anne Ferchow               44:15  1(158)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(154)  9(199)       Z                 
         2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                   5:45    9:25   16:42   19:32   24:25   29:33   34:32   39:43   42:56   44:15                 
           3.8  CAB                            5:45    3:40    7:17    2:50    4:53    5:08    4:59    5:11    3:13    1:19                 
   4    43 Gabriela Lehmann           46:20  1(131)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(140)  9(199)       Z                 
         1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                   4:54    9:11   17:58   21:25   25:33   30:51   37:09   41:20   44:53   46:20                 
           3.8  BCC                            4:54    4:17    8:47    3:27    4:08    5:18    6:18    4:11    3:33    1:27                 
   5    42 Kirsten Käding             46:59  1(131)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(140)  9(199)       Z                 
         2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   8:17   12:37   20:57   23:39   27:36   33:11   38:34   42:36   45:51   46:59                 
           3.8  BCC                            8:17    4:20    8:20    2:42    3:57    5:35    5:23    4:02    3:15    1:08                 
   6    42 Gudrun Feldmann          1:10:59  1(158)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(136)  9(199)       Z                 
         3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   9:57   12:30   41:19   47:09   52:50   57:28 1:02:17 1:07:02 1:09:57 1:10:59                 
           3.5  CAA                            9:57    2:33   28:49    5:50    5:41    4:38    4:49    4:45    2:55    1:02                 



Senioren II  (9)                        

   1    29 Henry Jobst                30:11  1(165)  2(145)  3(161)  4(147)  5(148)  6(160)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   4:33    6:47    8:47   12:18   13:09   20:12   22:40   23:26   27:52   29:22   30:11         
           4.5  ABCA                           4:33    2:14    2:00    3:31    0:51    7:03    2:28    0:46    4:26    1:30    0:49         
   2    29 Hartmut Brettschneider     34:40  1(138)  2(145)  3(159)  4(147)  5(148)  6(157)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   3:19    5:35    8:29   12:09   13:06   21:38   25:03   27:12   31:49   33:42   34:40         
           4.5  CCBA                           3:19    2:16    2:54    3:40    0:57    8:32    3:25    2:09    4:37    1:53    0:58         
   3    27 Fred Jensch                38:46  1(158)  2(145)  3(161)  4(147)  5(148)  6(157)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               4:41    6:13    8:42   12:55   13:45   23:08   27:37   28:27   35:53   37:53   38:46         
           4.5  BBBA                           4:41    1:32    2:29    4:13    0:50    9:23    4:29    0:50    7:26    2:00    0:53         
                                               *150                                                                                         
                                              24:07                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            
   4    27 Andreas Kapischke          39:11  1(138)  2(145)  3(159)  4(147)  5(148)  6(160)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         1 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               5:56    8:22   11:05   16:11   17:19   25:35   28:40   29:29   36:13   38:18   39:11         
           4.4  CCCA                           5:56    2:26    2:43    5:06    1:08    8:16    3:05    0:49    6:44    2:05    0:53         
                                               *140                                                                                         
                                              35:15                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                            
   5    29 Bernd Käding               41:35  1(158)  2(145)  3(156)  4(147)  5(148)  6(150)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                   3:56    5:30    8:14   12:48   13:51   30:43   33:04   34:05   38:58   40:44   41:35         
           4.5  BAAA                           3:56    1:34    2:44    4:34    1:03   16:52    2:21    1:01    4:53    1:46    0:51         
   6    28 Andreas Groß               47:15  1(165)  2(145)  3(156)  4(147)  5(148)  6(150)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         3 TOLF Berlin 1                       4:53    8:53   12:39   18:08   19:05   33:05   36:28   37:32   44:06   46:13   47:15         
           4.5  AAAA                           4:53    4:00    3:46    5:29    0:57   14:00    3:23    1:04    6:34    2:07    1:02         
   7    28 Kathrin Trappe             50:35  1(138)  2(145)  3(159)  4(147)  5(148)  6(157)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         2 TOLF Berlin 1                       4:23    9:36   13:18   19:34   21:11   34:11   39:38   40:37   47:04   49:17   50:35         
           4.5  CCBA                           4:23    5:13    3:42    6:16    1:37   13:00    5:27    0:59    6:27    2:13    1:18         
   8    28 Andreas Groß               54:05  1(158)  2(145)  3(161)  4(147)  5(148)  6(160)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         1 TOLF Berlin 1                      14:05   16:22   20:01   26:52   29:00   39:27   43:09   44:08   50:46   52:58   54:05         
           4.4  BBCA                          14:05    2:17    3:39    6:51    2:08   10:27    3:42    0:59    6:38    2:12    1:07         
   9    27 Matthäus Welzel          1:10:52  1(165)  2(145)  3(156)  4(147)  5(148)  6(150)  7(139)  8(134)  9(136) 10(199)       Z         
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg 1               4:05   13:29   18:01   25:45   31:45   52:29   56:30   57:25 1:07:43 1:10:02 1:10:52         
           4.5  AAAA                           4:05    9:24    4:32    7:44    6:00   20:44    4:01    0:55   10:18    2:19    0:50         



Senioren III  (6)                       

   1    52 Urs Trösch                 25:22  1(158)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(136)  9(199)       Z                 
         3 Berliner TSC 1                      3:46    6:20   10:02   11:44   14:04   17:15   21:06   23:00   24:37   25:22                 
           3.5  AAA                            3:46    2:34    3:42    1:42    2:20    3:11    3:51    1:54    1:37    0:45                 
   2    51 Stefan Edelhoff            34:37  1(131)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(140)  9(199)       Z                 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               3:08    7:20   14:36   16:21   19:11   24:20   28:28   31:04   33:36   34:37                 
           3.8  CCC                            3:08    4:12    7:16    1:45    2:50    5:09    4:08    2:36    2:32    1:01                 
   3    51 Helmut Fillinger           37:14  1(158)  2(163)  3(161)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(136)  9(199)       Z                 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               5:10    8:07   13:58   18:28   21:28   26:35   30:41   33:43   36:06   37:14                 
           3.5  AAA                            5:10    2:57    5:51    4:30    3:00    5:07    4:06    3:02    2:23    1:08                 
   4    52 Bernd Wollenberg           41:15  1(131)  2(163)  3(159)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(140)  9(199)       Z                 
         2 Berliner TSC 1                      4:54    9:35   16:27   19:34   23:00   27:49   32:56   36:44   40:14   41:15                 
           3.8  CCC                            4:54    4:41    6:52    3:07    3:26    4:49    5:07    3:48    3:30    1:01                 
   5    51 Rolf Thiel                 43:01  1(155)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(154)  9(199)       Z                 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               5:20    9:12   15:32   19:13   23:04   28:11   33:18   38:41   41:46   43:01                 
           3.8  BBB                            5:20    3:52    6:20    3:41    3:51    5:07    5:07    5:23    3:05    1:15                 
   6    52 Hans-Peter Blome           47:47  1(155)  2(163)  3(156)  4(164)  5(133)  6(134)  7(153)  8(154)  9(199)       Z                 
         1 Berliner TSC 1                     16:25   19:06   23:39   26:52   30:26   36:42   40:49   44:12   46:46   47:47                 
           3.8  BBB                           16:25    2:41    4:33    3:13    3:34    6:16    4:07    3:23    2:34    1:01