Platz | Verein | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1. | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 185 |
2. | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 89 |
3. | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 79 |
4. | OLV Potsdam | 78 |
5. | Berliner Turnerschaft | 70 |
6. | UKS Energetyk Dychów | 56 |
7. | OK Mark Brandenburg | 54 |
7. | TSV Karlshorst | 54 |
9. | Tyrving IL | 36 |
10. | 34 | |
11. | Köpenicker SC | 33 |
12. | TSV 90 Röbel | 28 |
13. | Imås IL | 24 |
14. | Berliner TSC | 20 |
14. | SV Schorfheide | 20 |
16. | TSC Strausberg | 19 |
17. | USV TU Dresden | 18 |
18. | USC Magdeburg | 12 |
19. | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 9 |
20. | SV Bad Düben | 6 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 185 | |
---|---|---|
D45 | Anke Winnig | 12 |
D55 | Annette Leonhardt | 12 |
H19L | Denis Winnig | 12 |
D12 | Ida Leukert | 12 |
H18 | Jonas Lange | 12 |
D50 | Kristin Leukert | 12 |
D10 | Linda Lange | 12 |
D18 | Maria Tovchigrechko | 12 |
H35 | Raik Zschäckel | 12 |
H19K | Robin Zschäckel | 12 |
H50 | Udo Lange | 12 |
D16 | Lina Leukert | 9 |
H65 | Burkhard Jandrig | 6 |
D65 | Monika Braatz | 6 |
H75 | Rolf Thiel | 6 |
H45 | Stefan Edelhoff | 6 |
H10 | Bela Winnig | 5 |
H40 | Uwe Röhner | 5 |
H60 | Frank Braatz | 4 |
H55 | Rainer Ahlburg | 4 |
D75 | Susi Thiel | 2 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 89 | |
---|---|---|
H14 | Anatol Zeh | 12 |
H60 | Bernd Graumann | 12 |
H70 | Christian Kremer | 12 |
D19K | Friederike Graumann | 12 |
D55 | Heidrun Graumann | 11 |
H45 | Andreas Uhlemann | 7 |
H65 | Michael Frenzel | 7 |
H19L | Leo Graumann | 6 |
D12 | Mariella Kleiner | 6 |
H55 | Michael Neidhardt | 4 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 79 | |
---|---|---|
D60 | Gudrun Brettschneider | 10 |
H14 | Linus Appelt | 10 |
D19AL | Margarita Dimova | 10 |
H60 | Jochen Winkler | 8 |
H19L | Sascha Boeck | 8 |
D55 | Gudrun Feldmann | 7 |
H70 | Rudolf Herold | 6 |
H55 | Frank Mieske | 5 |
D35 | Katrin Herold | 4 |
D50 | Eva Heilmann | 3 |
D65 | Kerstin Mielecke | 3 |
D19K | Konstanze Gergs | 3 |
H65 | Norbert Pommer | 2 |
OLV Potsdam | 78 | |
---|---|---|
H16 | Leander Fischer | 12 |
H12 | Maxim Hirschmann | 12 |
D19AL | Stine Siebert | 12 |
H35 | Max Metzger | 10 |
H45 | Tinko Siebert | 8 |
D35 | Juliane Kummerlöwe | 6 |
H19L | Michael Großmann | 6 |
H55 | Frank-Dieter Hoffmann | 5 |
H65 | Matthias Wauer | 5 |
H19K | Thomas Mache | 2 |
Berliner Turnerschaft | 70 | |
---|---|---|
D40 | Noemi Quabeck | 12 |
H55 | Iain Bell | 10 |
H45 | Péter Adorján | 9 |
D10 | Serafina Quabeck | 9 |
H19L | Will Bell | 9 |
H18 | Petru Tulban | 8 |
D12 | Vera Lotte Adorján | 8 |
H10 | Jakob Vogt | 5 |
UKS Energetyk Dychów | 56 | |
---|---|---|
D35 | Honorata Labedzka | 12 |
H40 | Mariusz Kramski | 12 |
H45 | Tomasz Zak | 12 |
H60 | Jerzy Deptula | 8 |
D12 | Monika Kwiatkowska | 7 |
H65 | Wojciech Melinski | 5 |
OK Mark Brandenburg | 54 | |
---|---|---|
D14 | Paula Weiß | 12 |
D60 | Monika Jensch | 10 |
H55 | Fred Jensch | 9 |
D19K | Sarah Knaack | 8 |
D10 | Amelie Knaack | 4 |
H12 | Anton Weiß | 4 |
D12 | Lene Powik | 3 |
H45 | Mario Knaack | 2 |
H19K | Tobias Knaack | 2 |
TSV Karlshorst | 54 | |
---|---|---|
H10 | Finjas Cain | 12 |
D45 | Claudia Kalisch | 11 |
H35 | Lutz Spranger | 9 |
H45 | Thomas Krieger | 8 |
H60 | Frank Richter | 6 |
D12 | Alma Kalisch | 5 |
D19K | Clara Häßler | 3 |
Tyrving IL | 36 | |
---|---|---|
D60 | Berit Danielsen | 12 |
H65 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 12 |
D65 | Randi Nilstad | 12 |
34 | ||
---|---|---|
D19AL | Juliane Lenter | 8 |
D19K | Maryna Yudina | 8 |
H35 | Michael Klenk | 6 |
H10 | Andrey Filichkin | 3 |
H19K | Anton Yurpalov | 3 |
D10 | Arina Yurpalova | 3 |
H19L | Yevhen Smokov | 3 |
Köpenicker SC | 33 | |
---|---|---|
D16 | Linda Brandt | 12 |
H45 | Andreas Lau | 11 |
H50 | Dirk Mönch | 6 |
D40 | Katrin Brandt | 4 |
TSV 90 Röbel | 28 | |
---|---|---|
D45 | Martina Fink | 11 |
H16 | Theodor Schwanebeck | 9 |
H14 | Heinrich Schwanebeck | 8 |
Imås IL | 24 | |
---|---|---|
H75 | Jan Petter Laugen | 12 |
D75 | Kari Timenes Laugen | 12 |
Berliner TSC | 20 | |
---|---|---|
H55 | Raimondas Olisauskas | 12 |
H14 | Imanuel Fröhlich | 5 |
H19K | Hannes Fröhlich | 3 |
SV Schorfheide | 20 | |
---|---|---|
D40 | Diana Chowdhury | 7 |
H45 | Dmitry Ushakov | 7 |
H70 | Bernd Wollenberg | 6 |
TSC Strausberg | 19 | |
---|---|---|
D12 | Ella Schmidt | 9 |
H14 | Tjare Funke | 5 |
H19K | Olaf Schmidt | 3 |
H10 | Karl Herold | 2 |
USV TU Dresden | 18 | |
---|---|---|
H75 | Helmut Conrad | 10 |
D55 | Heike Leideck | 8 |
USC Magdeburg | 12 | |
---|---|---|
H80 | Peter Wichmann | 12 |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 9 | |
---|---|---|
H45 | Andrey Nedoborovsky | 9 |
SV Bad Düben | 6 | |
---|---|---|
H60 | Henry Jahn | 6 |