Platz | Verein | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1. | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 66 |
2. | OLV Potsdam | 59 |
3. | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 47 |
4. | Berliner Turnerschaft | 40 |
5. | Tyrving IL | 36 |
6. | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 34 |
7. | TSV 90 Röbel | 26 |
8. | 24 | |
8. | Köpenicker SC | 24 |
8. | TSV Karlshorst | 24 |
11. | TSC Strausberg | 23 |
12. | UKS Energetyk Dychów | 15 |
13. | USC Magdeburg | 5 |
14. | USV TU Dresden | 4 |
15. | SV Schorfheide | 3 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 66 | |
---|---|---|
D35 | Katrin Herold | 12 |
D21A | Margarita Dimova | 12 |
H35 | Erwin Schramm | 11 |
H45 | Henry Jobst | 10 |
D45 | Gudrun Brettschneider | 7 |
H65 | Jochen Winkler | 7 |
H21B | Ralph Yeung | 4 |
H55 | Frank Mieske | 3 |
OLV Potsdam | 59 | |
---|---|---|
H-16 | Gergely Knuth | 12 |
H-14 | Leander Fischer | 12 |
H35 | Oliver Gondring | 12 |
H21A | Michael Großmann | 10 |
H55 | Frank-Dieter Hoffmann | 5 |
D-18 | Sara Knuth | 5 |
H65 | Gerhard Plötz | 3 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 47 | |
---|---|---|
H55 | Bernd Graumann | 12 |
H75 | Michael Frenzel | 12 |
D55 | Heidrun Graumann | 11 |
H21A | Leo Graumann | 9 |
H-16 | Janik Keller | 3 |
Berliner Turnerschaft | 40 | |
---|---|---|
D-10 | Rebecca Vogt | 12 |
H55 | Iain Bell | 11 |
D35 | Noemi Quabeck | 9 |
H45 | Péter Adorján | 8 |
Tyrving IL | 36 | |
---|---|---|
H65 | Alf Pettersen | 12 |
D55 | Berit Danielsen | 12 |
D65 | Randi Nilstad | 12 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 34 | |
---|---|---|
D-18 | Maria Tovchigrechko | 12 |
H45 | Stefan Bleidorn | 11 |
H65 | Burkhard Jandrig | 4 |
H55 | Frank Braatz | 4 |
D45 | Alina Shmakova | 3 |
TSV 90 Röbel | 26 | |
---|---|---|
D45 | Martina Fink | 12 |
H-16 | Theodor Schwanebeck | 10 |
H-14 | Heinrich Schwanebeck | 4 |
24 | ||
---|---|---|
H21B | Anton Yurpalov | 12 |
H21A | Yevhen Smokov | 12 |
Köpenicker SC | 24 | |
---|---|---|
H45 | Andreas Lau | 12 |
D-16 | Linda Brandt | 12 |
TSV Karlshorst | 24 | |
---|---|---|
D-12 | Alma Kalisch | 12 |
H35 | Lutz Spranger | 12 |
TSC Strausberg | 23 | |
---|---|---|
D-12 | Ella Schmidt | 10 |
H21B | Olaf Schmidt | 10 |
H-14 | Paul Köhler | 3 |
UKS Energetyk Dychów | 15 | |
---|---|---|
H45 | Marcin Grydziuszko | 9 |
H55 | Jerzy Deptula | 6 |
USC Magdeburg | 5 | |
---|---|---|
H75 | Peter Wichmann | 5 |
USV TU Dresden | 4 | |
---|---|---|
H75 | Helmut Conrad | 4 |
SV Schorfheide | 3 | |
---|---|---|
H65 | Bernd Wollenberg | 3 |