Endstand der Sommer-OL-Serie 2020

Platz Name Jg Verein Punkte Pl. in Kat. Kategorie E1 E2 E3 E4
1 Livia Uhlemann 6 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 4000.00 1 D18 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00
2 Kathrin Trappe 86 TOLF Berlin 3129.18 1 D19- 862.23 815.29 731.74 719.92
3 Maria Tovchigrechko 7 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 3000.00 1 D14 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00
3 Daniela Zschäckel 72 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 3000.00 2 D19- 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00
5 Michael Großmann 78 kein Verein 2992.07 1 H19- 809.91 727.01 728.66 726.49
6 Gudrun Brettschneider 60 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2869.86 3 D19- 821.17 685.89 647.51 715.29
7 Juliane Lenter 83 kein Verein 2861.32 4 D19- 754.19 790.84 763.92 552.37
8 Erika Lemnitzer 42 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2685.06 1 Gelb 717.25 560.14 802.96 604.71
9 Jeannette Molnar 67 Berliner TSC 2671.09 2 Gelb 641.45 520.93 791.54 717.17
10 Christian Appelt 78 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2596.17 2 H19- 995.14 830.73 770.30
11 Linus Appelt 8 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2556.28 1 H14 1000.00 1000.00 556.28
12 Gerhard Plötz 50 OLV Potsdam 2505.70 1 Rot 572.93 705.55 674.01 553.21
13 Lutz Spranger 67 TSV Karlshorst 2476.39 3 H19- 1000.00 796.32 680.07
14 Frank Mieske 67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2468.52 4 H19- 923.66 676.32 868.54
15 Julia Gierlach 95 SV Schorfheide 2380.43 5 D19- 857.22 804.88 718.33
16 Claudia Becker 77 Berliner Turnerschaft 2284.51 6 D19- 842.22 725.12 717.17
17 Bernd Wollenberg 48 SV Schorfheide 2283.52 3 Gelb 594.78 875.67 813.07
18 Carola Schipke 74 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2271.46 4 Gelb 682.06 908.44 680.96
19 Lutz Wohlrabe 62 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 2256.39 2 Rot 710.85 830.57 714.97
20 Roy Urban 90 Volkssport 2218.51 5 H19- 768.56 736.36 713.59
21 Jochen Winkler 50 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2130.65 6 H19- 819.87 684.10 626.68
22 Rudolf Herold 52 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2122.84 3 Rot 428.45 594.35 569.33 530.71
23 Andreas Neitzel 70 Köpenicker SC 2102.51 4 Rot 434.47 625.84 557.97 484.23
24 Frank-Dieter Hoffmann 63 OLV Potsdam 2081.04 5 Rot 791.67 631.54 657.83
25 André Feldmann 65 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2053.91 6 Rot 517.53 641.84 518.83 375.71
26 Thomas Grassow 67 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2028.67 7 Rot 645.33 786.31 597.03
27 Jonas Lange 4 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2000.00 1 H18 1000.00 1000.00
27 Udo Lange 71 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 2000.00 8 Rot 1000.00 1000.00
27 Urs Trösch 66 Berliner TSC 2000.00 8 Rot 1000.00 1000.00
30 Rolf Thiel 43 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1976.50 5 Gelb 745.00 576.94 654.56
31 Robin Zschäckel 97 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1915.86 7 H19- 931.92 983.94
32 Karsten Blume 89 Berliner TSC 1889.99 8 H19- 1000.00 889.99
33 Henry Jobst 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1888.16 9 H19- 953.02 935.14
34 Anne-Lea Berger 91 OLV Marta 1880.53 7 D19- 975.01 905.52 0.00
35 Susi Thiel 47 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1875.12 6 Gelb 689.67 567.43 618.02
36 Raik Zschäckel 67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1866.92 10 H19- 1000.00 866.92
37 Arved Pfeil 98 Berliner Turnerschaft 1826.52 11 H19- 879.37 947.15 0.00
38 Kerstin Mielecke 54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1815.95 7 Gelb 472.71 757.89 585.35
39 Isabell Jänich 88 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1806.42 8 D19- 986.10 820.32
40 Sven Demmig 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1770.54 10 Rot 898.88 871.66
41 Daniel Voigt 82 SV Schorfheide 1750.74 8 Gelb 815.08 935.66
42 Kristin Leukert 71 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1738.43 9 D19- 910.62 827.81
43 Annette Leonhardt 67 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1688.54 10 D19- 870.59 817.95
44 Gerhard Brettschneider 54 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1649.16 12 H19- 797.22 851.94
45 Solveig Kapischke 72 OK Mark Brandenburg 1631.99 11 D19- 842.95 789.04
46 Katrin Kubald 69 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1581.82 11 Rot 685.43 896.39
47 Erwin Schramm 85 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1455.64 13 H19- 744.86 710.78
48 Monika Jensch 62 OK Mark Brandenburg 1401.83 12 Rot 724.52 677.31
49 Max Brettschneider 84 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1385.28 13 Rot 746.79 638.49
50 Alina Shmakova 77 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1375.72 12 D19- 795.32 580.40 0.00
51 Ulrike Neitzel 1 Köpenicker SC 1249.24 14 Rot 676.05 573.19
52 Katrin Herold 84 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1142.59 15 Rot 592.07 550.52
53 Lina Leukert 7 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1128.94 2 D14 726.82 402.12
54 Petra Grassow 70 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1090.34 9 Gelb 558.03 532.31 0.00
55 Bettina Rudert 73 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1000.00 10 Gelb 1000.00
55 Kati Tschischkale 87 OLV Potsdam 1000.00 13 D19- 1000.00
55 Albrecht Distler 83 SG Einheit Berliner Bä 1000.00 10 Gelb 1000.00
55 Karl/Emil Herold/Schmid 14 kein Verein 1000.00 1 Blau 1000.00
55 Ella Schmidt 11 kein Verein 1000.00 1 D10 1000.00
55 Fidelius Cain 7 TSV Karlshorst 1000.00 2 H18 1000.00
55 Anita Szölgyemy 98 kein Verein 1000.00 1 Blau 1000.00
55 Carla Leutloff 92 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1000.00 10 Gelb 1000.00
55 Lucy Thiermann 6 OLV Potsdam 1000.00 3 D14 1000.00
55 Elina Wandrei 10 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 1000.00 1 D10 1000.00
55 Petru Tulban 6 Berliner Turnerschaft 1000.00 2 H14 1000.00
55 Oskar Frenzel kein Verein 1000.00 14 H19- 1000.00
55 Jonathan Quabeck 8 Berliner Turnerschaft 1000.00 1 Blau 1000.00
55 Leonhard Grassow 0 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1000.00 10 Gelb 1000.00
69 Katrin Brandt 78 Köpenicker SC 993.55 16 Rot 415.43 578.12
70 Albrecht Distler 83 SG Einheit Berliner Bä 984.42 17 Rot 984.42
71 Mirko Schütze 72 OLV Potsdam 958.63 15 H19- 958.63
72 Martin Ahlburg 88 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 951.04 16 H19- 951.04
73 Stefan Bleidorn 68 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 950.72 17 H19- 950.72
74 Moritz Brettschneider 86 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 948.94 18 H19- 948.94
75 Friederike Graumann 91 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 941.54 14 D19- 941.54
76 Irina Wollmerstädt 80 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 932.82 15 D19- 932.82
77 Michael Hase 63 TSV Karlshorst 930.70 19 H19- 930.70
78 Louis Antoine Krüger 9 Berliner Turnerschaft 877.46 3 H14 877.46
79 Sabine Richter 66 USV TU Dresden 866.16 18 Rot 866.16
80 Aurelien Filiali 89 SV Schorfheide 861.50 20 H19- 861.50
81 Nico Riedel 87 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 860.61 21 H19- 860.61
82 Sven Thiermann 71 OLV Potsdam 853.91 22 H19- 853.91
83 Matthias Schwartz 81 Berliner Turnerschaft 837.61 23 H19- 837.61
84 Almut Dreßler 90 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 836.38 16 D19- 836.38
85 Ida Leukert 11 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 836.31 3 D10 312.74 523.57
86 Arne Kapischke 1 OK Mark Brandenburg 835.10 24 H19- 835.10
87 Juliane Kummerlöwe 79 OLV Potsdam 829.30 17 D19- 829.30
88 Bernd Graumann 61 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 826.15 14 Gelb 826.15
89 Jan Havlas 89 Volkssport 803.47 19 Rot 803.47
90 Uwe Röhner 72 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 781.19 25 H19- 781.19
91 Diana Chowdhury 81 SV Schorfheide 772.28 20 Rot 772.28 0.00
92 Gabriela Lehmann 57 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 770.26 15 Gelb 770.26
93 Floriane Sievert 3 OK Mark Brandenburg 764.86 2 D18 764.86
94 Karl-Heinz Seefeld 53 OLV Uslar 764.41 16 Gelb 764.41
95 Serafina Quabeck 13 Berliner Turnerschaft 755.64 4 D10 755.64
96 Birgit Michel 44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 751.79 17 Gelb 751.79
97 Dirk Mönch 68 Köpenicker SC 748.67 26 H19- 748.67
98 Franziska Herrmann 97 kein Verein 743.52 18 D19- 743.52
99 Tobias Moeck 4 Köpenicker SC 726.48 3 H18 726.48
100 Kay-Olaf Gläser 59 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 712.44 21 Rot 366.20 346.24 0.00
101 Frank Braatz 62 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 687.19 27 H19- 687.19
102 Gudrun Feldmann 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 686.27 22 Rot 686.27
103 Katrin Fillinger 70 Köpenicker SC 685.61 23 Rot 685.61
104 Urs Trösch 66 Berliner TSC 680.07 28 H19- 680.07
105 Matthäus Welzel 2 OK Mark Brandenburg 679.24 4 H18 679.24
106 Lionel Kumbier 8 Berliner Turnerschaft 677.49 4 H14 677.49
107 Anke Templiner 70 Berliner TSC 677.14 18 Gelb 677.14
108 Heidrun Graumann 63 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 674.28 24 Rot 674.28
109 Lianne Joséfine Krüger 11 Berliner Turnerschaft 668.22 5 D10 668.22
110 Kristina Bringezu 69 OLV Potsdam 660.10 20 D19- 660.10
111 Michael Neidhardt 63 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 646.39 29 H19- 646.39
112 Henning Krenz 7 OLV Potsdam 644.33 5 H14 644.33
113 Benjamin Moeck 7 Köpenicker SC 641.64 6 H14 641.64
114 Linus Michalek 8 OLV Potsdam 633.72 7 H14 633.72
115 Wolfgang Kössler 56 Volkssport 626.77 25 Rot 626.77
116 Moritz Brettschneider 86 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 624.89 26 Rot 624.89
117 Andreas Kapischke 62 OK Mark Brandenburg 623.73 30 H19- 0.00 623.73
118 Noemi Quabeck 82 Berliner Turnerschaft 611.30 27 Rot 611.30
119 Hanna Bringezu 0 OLV Potsdam 606.36 28 Rot 606.36
120 Leopold Kühschelm 79 Berliner Turnerschaft 599.02 31 H19- 599.02
121 Monika Braatz 57 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 584.68 19 Gelb 584.68
122 Julius Flach 7 TSV Karlshorst 572.68 8 H14 572.68
123 Katrin Brandt 78 Köpenicker SC 555.20 20 Gelb 555.20
124 Nicolae Tulban kein Verein 522.97 29 Rot 522.97
125 Michael Neidhardt 63 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 520.50 30 Rot 520.50
126 Grit Wollenberg 86 SV Schorfheide 487.02 21 D19- 0.00 487.02
127 Anja Braatz 78 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 471.96 21 Gelb 471.96
128 Madeline Gericke 91 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 465.19 31 Rot 465.19
129 Paula Weiß 9 OK Mark Brandenburg 420.04 4 D14 420.04
130 Yves Baujard 34 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 408.81 22 Gelb 408.81
131 Ivonne Jobst 75 Berliner Turnerschaft 390.15 23 Gelb 390.15
132 Leander Fischer 9 OLV Potsdam 360.99 9 H14 360.99
133 Daniel Sievert 6 OK Mark Brandenburg 341.63 10 H14 341.63
134 Florian Pinker 6 OK Mark Brandenburg 326.24 11 H14 326.24
135 Madeline Gericke 91 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 232.46 24 Gelb 232.46
Stefan Röhl 68 OLF Mainz 0.00 5 H18 0.00
Andreas Rudert 69 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0.00 32 H19- 0.00
Bernd Graumann 61 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 0.00 5 H18 0.00
Andreas Uhlemann 75 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 0.00 5 H18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jan Barentin 74 VCP Berlin-Brandenburg 0.00 25 Gelb 0.00
Jasmina Sophie Schmidt 10 SV Schorfheide 0.00 6 D10 0.00
Sarah Isabell Schmidt 10 SV Schorfheide 0.00 6 D10 0.00
Catherin Josephin Krause 9 SV Schorfheide 0.00 6 D10 0.00
Emese Ösz 1 SV Schorfheide 0.00 32 Rot 0.00
Matthias Forberg 70 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0.00 32 H19- 0.00
Fred Jensch 59 OK Mark Brandenburg 0.00 5 H18 0.00 0.00
Michael Herms 78 kein Verein 0.00 25 Gelb 0.00
Matthias Moeck 73 Köpenicker SC 0.00 32 H19- 0.00
Jonathan Rudolph 6 Berliner Turnerschaft 0.00 12 H14 0.00
Liam Richter 13 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 0.00 1 H10 0.00
Bodo Graumann 88 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 0.00 32 Rot 0.00
Maria Tulban kein Verein 0.00 22 D19- 0.00
Carl W. Distler 76 Berliner Turnerschaft 0.00 5 H18 0.00
Mindaugas Sapalas 79 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0.00 5 H18 0.00
Sven Wandrei 79 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 0.00 5 H18 0.00
Weihang Huang 4 Berliner Turnerschaft 0.00 5 H18 0.00
Frederic Tamm 5 Berliner Turnerschaft 0.00 5 H18 0.00
Vasilije Rakcevic 96 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0.00 32 Rot 0.00
Hans Güth 42 OLV Potsdam 0.00 32 Rot 0.00
Anton Quabeck 4 Berliner Turnerschaft 0.00 32 Rot 0.00