Wertung
Sommer-OL-Serie 2020 (nach Lauf 2) |
Platz |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
Maria Tovchigrechko |
7 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
2000.00 |
1 |
Livia Uhlemann |
6 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
2000.00 |
3 |
Lutz Spranger |
67 |
TSV Karlshorst |
1796.32 |
4 |
Kathrin Trappe |
86 |
TOLF Berlin |
1677.52 |
5 |
Frank Mieske |
67 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1599.98 |
6 |
Juliane Lenter |
83 |
kein Verein |
1545.03 |
7 |
Michael Großmann |
78 |
kein Verein |
1536.92 |
8 |
Gudrun Brettschneider |
60 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1507.06 |
9 |
Roy Urban |
90 |
Volkssport |
1504.92 |
10 |
Alina Shmakova |
77 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1375.72 |
11 |
Rolf Thiel |
43 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1321.94 |
12 |
Gerhard Plötz |
50 |
OLV Potsdam |
1278.48 |
13 |
Erika Lemnitzer |
42 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1277.39 |
14 |
Susi Thiel |
47 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1257.10 |
15 |
Jeannette Molnar |
67 |
Berliner TSC |
1162.38 |
16 |
André Feldmann |
65 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1159.37 |
17 |
Katrin Herold |
84 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1142.59 |
18 |
Andreas Neitzel |
70 |
Köpenicker SC |
1060.31 |
19 |
Rudolf Herold |
52 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1022.80 |
20 |
Ella Schmidt |
11 |
kein Verein |
1000.00 |
20 |
Kati Tschischkale |
87 |
OLV Potsdam |
1000.00 |
20 |
Daniela Zschäckel |
72 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1000.00 |
20 |
Linus Appelt |
8 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1000.00 |
20 |
Andreas Uhlemann |
75 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
1000.00 |
20 |
Karsten Blume |
89 |
Berliner TSC |
1000.00 |
20 |
Karl/Emil Herold/Schm |
14 |
kein Verein |
1000.00 |
20 |
Udo Lange |
71 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1000.00 |
20 |
Urs Trösch |
66 |
Berliner TSC |
1000.00 |
20 |
Bettina Rudert |
73 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1000.00 |
20 |
Albrecht Distler |
83 |
SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
1000.00 |
31 |
Christian Appelt |
78 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
995.14 |
32 |
Katrin Brandt |
78 |
Köpenicker SC |
993.55 |
33 |
Isabell Jänich |
88 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
986.10 |
34 |
Anne-Lea Berger |
91 |
OLV Marta |
975.01 |
35 |
Henry Jobst |
70 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
953.02 |
36 |
Stefan Bleidorn |
68 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
950.72 |
37 |
Moritz Brettschneider |
86 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
948.94 |
38 |
Michael Hase |
63 |
TSV Karlshorst |
930.70 |
39 |
Kristin Leukert |
71 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
910.62 |
40 |
Sven Demmig |
66 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
898.88 |
41 |
Arved Pfeil |
98 |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
879.37 |
42 |
Annette Leonhardt |
67 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
870.59 |
43 |
Sabine Richter |
66 |
USV TU Dresden |
866.16 |
44 |
Aurelien Filiali |
89 |
SV Schorfheide |
861.50 |
45 |
Nico Riedel |
87 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
860.61 |
46 |
Julia Gierlach |
95 |
SV Schorfheide |
857.22 |
47 |
Solveig Kapischke |
72 |
OK Mark Brandenburg |
842.95 |
48 |
Claudia Becker |
77 |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
842.22 |
49 |
Arne Kapischke |
1 |
OK Mark Brandenburg |
835.10 |
50 |
Jochen Winkler |
50 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
819.87 |
51 |
Daniel Voigt |
82 |
SV Schorfheide |
815.08 |
52 |
Jan Havlas |
89 |
Volkssport |
803.47 |
53 |
Gerhard Brettschneider |
54 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
797.22 |
54 |
Frank-Dieter Hoffmann |
63 |
OLV Potsdam |
791.67 |
55 |
Diana Chowdhury |
81 |
SV Schorfheide |
772.28 |
56 |
Max Brettschneider |
84 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
746.79 |
57 |
Erwin Schramm |
85 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
744.86 |
58 |
Franziska Herrmann |
97 |
kein Verein |
743.52 |
59 |
Lina Leukert |
7 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
726.82 |
60 |
Monika Jensch |
62 |
OK Mark Brandenburg |
724.52 |
61 |
Lutz Wohlrabe |
62 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
710.85 |
62 |
Frank Braatz |
62 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
687.19 |
63 |
Gudrun Feldmann |
66 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
686.27 |
64 |
Katrin Kubald |
69 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
685.43 |
65 |
Carola Schipke |
74 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
682.06 |
66 |
Heidrun Graumann |
63 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
674.28 |
67 |
Michael Neidhardt |
63 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
646.39 |
68 |
Thomas Grassow |
67 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
645.33 |
69 |
Jonas Lange |
4 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
637.88 |
70 |
Wolfgang Kössler |
56 |
Volkssport |
626.77 |
71 |
Bernd Wollenberg |
48 |
SV Schorfheide |
594.78 |
72 |
Monika Braatz |
57 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
584.68 |
73 |
Petra Grassow |
70 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
558.03 |
74 |
Grit Wollenberg |
86 |
SV Schorfheide |
487.02 |
75 |
Kerstin Mielecke |
54 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
472.71 |
76 |
Anja Braatz |
78 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
471.96 |
77 |
Yves Baujard |
34 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
408.81 |
78 |
Ivonne Jobst |
75 |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
390.15 |
79 |
Kay-Olaf Gläser |
59 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
366.20 |
80 |
Ida Leukert |
11 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
312.74 |
81 |
Madeline Gericke |
91 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
232.46 |
|
Jasmina Sophie Schmidt |
10 |
SV Schorfheide |
0.00 |
|
Sarah Isabell Schmidt |
10 |
SV Schorfheide |
0.00 |
|
Catherin Josephin Krause |
9 |
SV Schorfheide |
0.00 |
|
Stefan Röhl |
68 |
OLF Mainz |
0.00 |
|
Bernd Graumann |
61 |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
0.00 |
|
Andreas Kapischke |
62 |
OK Mark Brandenburg |
0.00 |
|
Fred Jensch |
59 |
OK Mark Brandenburg |
0.00 |
|
Andreas Rudert |
69 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
0.00 |
|
Matthias Forberg |
70 |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
0.00 |
|
Emese Ösz |
1 |
SV Schorfheide |
0.00 |
|
Jan Barentin |
74 |
VCP Berlin-Brandenburg |
0.00 |
|
Michael Herms |
78 |
kein Verein |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|