Schorf2So 28.06.2020 17:21
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (3)1,7 km7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(199)Ziel
 
AKSchmidt, Sarah Isabell20:561:476:589:2111:3015:1916:1119:3920:56
SV Schorfheide1:475:112:232:093:490:523:281:17
AKKrause, Catherin Josephi24:313:199:0311:3014:1018:3719:4023:2924:31
SV Schorfheide3:195:442:272:404:271:033:491:02
AKSchmidt, Jasmina Sophie41:247:5718:5422:0525:1231:2332:4740:1041:24
SV Schorfheide7:5710:573:113:076:111:247:231:14
 
 
 
D14 (1)3,6 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(107)3(108)4(122)5(110)6(111)7(121)8(124)9(126)10(103)11(106)12(199)Ziel
 
1Tovchigrechko, Maria39:174:358:4811:1114:5816:4420:5325:4327:2230:5733:5236:4538:4039:17
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:354:132:233:471:464:094:501:393:352:552:531:550:37
 
 
 
D18 (1)5,5 km15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(115)3(116)4(108)5(109)6(117)7(114)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(112)12(110)13(102)14(105)
15(199)Ziel
 
1Uhlemann, Livia55:252:274:497:138:3411:3922:3227:3230:5031:5836:4841:1845:1450:0352:07
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:272:222:241:213:0510:535:003:181:084:504:303:564:492:04
54:4555:25
2:380:40
 
 
 
D19- (6)7,0 km20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(115)3(116)4(108)5(109)6(127)7(128)8(117)9(114)10(118)11(119)12(123)13(130)14(120)
15(112)16(129)17(110)18(102)19(106)20(199)Ziel
 
1Tschischkale, Kati78:454:076:237:549:0711:4519:4226:5030:1034:2136:3537:5042:2750:1251:45
OLV Potsdam4:072:161:311:132:387:577:083:204:112:141:154:377:451:33
57:3165:3566:5271:0375:5978:0078:45
5:468:041:174:114:562:010:45
2Trappe, Kathrin91:202:495:477:439:5612:5523:4526:2930:1935:3939:0240:1545:2253:2455:26
TOLF Berlin2:492:581:562:132:5910:502:443:505:203:231:135:078:022:02
68:2976:0477:4983:4587:4790:2591:20
13:037:351:455:564:022:380:55
3Gierlach, Julia91:523:447:049:1210:4815:1126:4130:3535:3142:2445:5247:1553:5260:4162:49
SV Schorfheide3:443:202:081:364:2311:303:544:566:533:281:236:376:492:08
67:2673:4575:2782:1688:5491:0491:52
4:376:191:426:496:382:100:48
4Brettschneider, Gudrun95:544:457:5110:1912:0017:2227:1229:0733:0338:4042:1643:4449:1955:2558:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:453:062:281:415:229:501:553:565:373:361:285:356:063:09
67:2481:2282:5189:0092:2194:5595:5495:35
8:5013:581:296:093:212:340:59*101
5Shmakova, Alina99:015:017:5610:0411:4915:1027:1030:0334:4541:2845:2446:4654:5662:5365:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:012:552:081:453:2112:002:534:426:433:561:228:107:572:19
76:0383:0084:3191:0595:1298:0599:01
10:516:571:316:344:072:530:56
6Lenter, Juliane104:254:5411:4715:0716:4721:0632:1334:5238:2143:5847:4953:0262:0675:1476:52
kein Verein4:546:533:201:404:1911:072:393:295:373:515:139:0413:081:38
80:2886:3187:5196:27100:11103:47104:2599:37
3:366:031:208:363:443:360:38*105
 
 
 
H14 (1)3,6 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(107)3(108)4(122)5(110)6(111)7(121)8(124)9(126)10(103)11(106)12(199)Ziel
 
Appelt, LinusFehlst3:407:0810:14-----24:2228:1734:1336:0653:0357:1961:4465:0765:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:403:283:0614:083:555:561:5316:574:164:253:230:50
 
 
 
H18 (3)7,0 km20 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(115)3(116)4(108)5(109)6(127)7(128)8(117)9(114)10(118)11(119)12(123)13(130)14(120)
15(112)16(129)17(110)18(102)19(106)20(199)Ziel
 
1Lange, Jonas99:584:427:038:4710:0413:3323:2833:5137:3741:4945:0146:5253:3860:2763:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:422:211:441:173:299:5510:233:464:123:121:516:466:492:45
69:2485:3486:5993:1696:2599:0299:58
6:1216:101:256:173:092:370:56
 
AKGraumann, Bernd69:014:256:388:269:4712:1421:3823:5027:0031:4634:2635:3039:5146:0648:15
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:252:131:481:212:279:242:123:104:462:401:044:216:152:09
51:5757:0458:1662:4166:1068:2269:01
3:425:071:124:253:292:120:39
AKRöhl, Stefan81:422:344:506:458:2411:4520:2922:3126:2231:2834:5536:2343:4653:1955:50
OLF Mainz2:342:161:551:393:218:442:023:515:063:271:287:239:332:31
61:0867:0768:3774:2877:4980:4381:42
5:185:591:305:513:212:540:59
 
 
 
H19- (9)10,1 km28 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(115)3(116)4(108)5(109)6(117)7(127)8(128)9(117)10(118)11(119)12(114)13(117)14(113)
15(123)16(130)17(120)18(129)19(110)20(102)21(105)22(124)23(121)24(112)25(111)26(103)27(106)28(199)
Ziel
 
1Spranger, Lutz95:356:338:2810:3911:4814:4621:2824:1325:5829:5536:3237:4639:5943:4747:57
TSV Karlshorst6:331:552:111:092:586:422:451:453:576:371:142:133:484:10
48:4655:2457:2264:3165:5471:0873:0178:1280:1382:3388:4890:3593:0194:49
0:496:381:587:091:235:141:535:112:012:206:151:472:261:48
95:35
0:46
2Appelt, Christian96:035:569:0110:4412:1214:3722:2128:5231:2235:1041:1642:1744:3648:5152:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:563:051:431:282:257:446:312:303:486:061:012:194:153:25
53:1158:1759:3967:4968:5373:0774:5880:2282:1685:1889:1190:5893:5295:32
0:555:061:228:101:044:141:515:241:543:023:531:472:541:40
96:03
0:31
3Hase, Michael102:424:056:127:539:3311:3919:5123:5026:4930:3237:2140:5543:2347:2151:16
TSV Karlshorst4:052:071:411:402:068:123:592:593:436:493:342:283:583:55
51:5358:3460:2469:4271:2176:1878:4484:0686:1089:1595:4097:37100:12102:00
0:376:411:509:181:394:572:265:222:043:056:251:572:351:48
102:42
0:42
4Mieske, Frank103:295:347:549:3210:4915:3721:2626:4529:1133:1140:1241:2444:0850:5854:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:342:201:381:174:485:495:192:264:007:011:122:446:503:41
55:4361:2762:4971:3472:5778:5581:1186:1987:5390:3395:1197:04100:28102:46
1:045:441:228:451:235:582:165:081:342:404:381:533:242:18
103:29
0:43
5Filiali, Aurelien110:574:527:068:4910:0415:5524:3729:1331:3434:3539:4640:4944:0251:0454:13
Berliner TSC4:522:141:431:155:518:424:362:213:015:111:033:137:023:09
55:1760:1761:5971:5673:1378:1880:5586:2288:2391:3799:27101:03108:07110:16
1:045:001:429:571:175:052:375:272:013:147:501:367:042:09
110:57
0:41
6Winkler, Jochen116:358:0012:2414:2715:5319:4628:1131:2333:2436:4645:0046:1249:5554:4259:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:004:242:031:263:538:253:122:013:228:141:123:434:474:19
60:3167:5069:5478:5180:2485:1187:2293:5796:17101:17107:00109:21112:54115:35
1:307:192:048:571:334:472:116:352:205:005:432:213:332:41
116:35
1:00
7Großmann, Michael118:018:1314:0115:4117:3220:3726:3134:0536:5040:1049:1855:0557:5464:3969:14
kein Verein8:135:481:401:513:055:547:342:453:209:085:472:496:454:35
70:0975:4477:0387:0288:2994:1096:24102:05103:49106:31110:22112:23115:06117:18
0:555:351:199:591:275:412:145:411:442:423:512:012:432:12
118:01
0:43
8Urban, Roy124:225:498:2610:2011:3215:1824:2330:2132:4536:3844:4646:1449:2556:0860:44
kein Verein5:492:371:541:123:469:055:582:243:538:081:283:116:434:36
61:4771:2873:5789:4890:5697:2299:43106:00108:12111:18116:59118:52121:55123:48
1:039:412:2915:511:086:262:216:172:123:065:411:533:031:53
124:22
0:34
 
Rudert, AndreasAufg5:267:539:3710:5013:1723:2327:2629:5533:28--------------------39:17
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:262:271:441:132:2710:064:032:293:335:49
40:0846:0850:5264:1966:0671:5874:5380:5383:0486:4792:3094:3498:52101:21
0:516:004:4413:271:475:522:556:002:113:435:432:044:182:29
102:05
0:44
 
 
 
Gelb (8)3,6 km12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(107)3(108)4(122)5(110)6(111)7(121)8(124)9(126)10(103)11(106)12(199)Ziel
 
1Rudert, Bettina39:092:115:177:3613:2615:1117:5022:2323:5526:4830:0136:3038:2839:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:113:062:195:501:452:394:331:322:533:136:291:580:41
2Thiel, Rolf52:333:448:3912:1220:3522:2127:4533:2835:5339:4843:3048:4151:4152:33
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:444:553:338:231:465:245:432:253:553:425:113:000:52
3Lemnitzer, Erika54:352:115:319:3615:5818:5124:4831:2234:1638:0243:2849:3653:3354:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:113:204:056:222:535:576:342:543:465:266:083:571:02
4Thiel, Susi56:463:259:2213:3319:3021:4225:5036:1338:4743:0747:1652:1855:5256:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:255:574:115:572:124:0810:232:344:204:095:023:340:54
5Schipke, Carola57:243:337:5711:2920:1323:2831:3736:2738:2544:1548:3653:0156:2457:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:334:243:328:443:158:094:501:585:504:214:253:231:00
6Molnar, Jeannette61:025:4411:0415:2921:1324:0029:0036:2338:5546:2550:5856:1259:5361:02
Berliner TSC5:445:204:255:442:475:007:232:327:304:335:143:411:09
7Baujard, Yves95:465:089:0013:0522:1029:2236:1744:1447:0265:3382:1889:5494:0595:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:083:524:059:057:126:557:572:4818:3116:457:364:111:41
 
Barentin, Jan17:2122:3228:2246:2749:5558:0664:5066:3869:4577:5484:3288:5890:00
VCP Berlin-Brandenburg17:215:115:5018:053:288:116:441:483:078:096:384:261:02
 
 
 
Rot (13)5,5 km15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(101)2(115)3(116)4(108)5(109)6(117)7(114)8(118)9(119)10(123)11(112)12(110)13(102)14(105)
15(199)Ziel
 
1Lange, Udo42:492:564:556:177:269:3115:5619:5121:5322:4926:4530:0734:4338:2240:08
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:561:591:221:092:056:253:552:020:563:563:224:363:391:46
42:1242:49
2:040:37
2Demmig, Sven47:384:216:238:219:4011:4618:3522:1124:3325:3629:4734:3537:5842:5844:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:212:021:581:192:066:493:362:221:034:114:483:235:001:45
47:0347:38
2:200:35
3Wohlrabe, Lutz60:142:565:237:108:3611:3221:0826:1829:1535:2541:3946:1450:2555:3057:12
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:562:271:471:262:569:365:102:576:106:144:354:115:051:42
59:2960:14
2:170:45
4Kubald, Katrin62:282:535:167:249:0714:4725:3630:5234:1135:2540:4645:3549:5255:4758:38
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:532:232:081:435:4010:495:163:191:145:214:494:175:552:51
61:3962:28
3:010:49
5Graumann, Heidrun63:302:525:277:269:0812:1221:1626:5830:2631:5937:4645:4951:0056:4559:40
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:522:351:591:423:049:045:423:281:335:478:035:115:452:55
62:4563:30
3:050:45
6Herold, Katrin72:193:076:048:1610:0213:5624:2130:4534:5136:3643:5049:5255:5064:3767:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:072:572:121:463:5410:256:244:061:457:146:025:588:473:04
71:2472:19
3:430:55
7Plötz, Gerhard74:445:188:0810:3112:0615:4624:2230:3635:1336:5845:1651:0656:2362:2369:54
OLV Potsdam5:182:502:231:353:408:366:144:371:458:185:505:176:007:31
73:4474:44
3:501:00
8Feldmann, André82:444:128:0510:3212:3917:4634:0541:5045:3647:1154:4960:4967:3273:4877:13
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:123:532:272:075:0716:197:453:461:357:386:006:436:163:25
81:3482:44
4:211:10
9Neitzel, Andreas98:334:1811:1015:0716:4923:0935:3642:1548:2654:0960:3866:4673:0889:5693:15
Köpenicker SC4:186:523:571:426:2012:276:396:115:436:296:086:2216:483:19
97:3298:33
4:171:01
10Herold, Rudolf99:565:059:4314:0216:4922:0035:0143:2548:5451:1559:0575:4682:1491:1294:38
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:054:384:192:475:1113:018:245:292:217:5016:416:288:583:26
98:4199:56
4:031:15
11Brandt, Katrin103:044:209:2212:1714:3623:2040:3948:4954:1958:1974:3282:4088:0694:4597:40
Köpenicker SC4:205:022:552:198:4417:198:105:304:0016:138:085:266:392:55
102:03103:04
4:231:01
 
Wollenberg, GritFehlst3:357:2210:3713:1118:2438:5249:4555:2357:5067:2676:0184:2094:44-----
SV Schorfheide3:353:473:152:345:1320:2810:535:382:279:368:358:1910:24
100:10101:58
5:261:48
AKÖsz, Emese63:092:495:197:218:4712:1020:0626:1730:1531:4340:0145:0350:2856:0959:08
SV Schorfheide2:492:302:021:263:237:566:113:581:288:185:025:255:412:59
62:2363:09
3:150:46