Schorf2So 28.06.2020 17:22
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (3)1,7 km7 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
AK20:56Schmidt, Sarah Isabell10SV Schorfheide
AK24:31Krause, Catherin Josephi09SV Schorfheide
AK41:24Schmidt, Jasmina Sophie10SV Schorfheide
 
 
 
D14 (1)3,6 km12 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
139:17Tovchigrechko, Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
D18 (1)5,5 km15 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
155:25Uhlemann, Livia06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
 
D19- (6)7,0 km20 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
178:45Tschischkale, Kati87OLV Potsdam
291:20Trappe, Kathrin86TOLF Berlin
391:52Gierlach, Julia95SV Schorfheide
495:54Brettschneider, Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
599:01Shmakova, Alina77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
6104:25Lenter, Juliane83kein Verein
 
 
 
H14 (1)3,6 km12 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
FehlstAppelt, Linus08Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
 
H18 (3)7,0 km20 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
199:58Lange, Jonas04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
AK69:01Graumann, Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
AK81:42Röhl, Stefan68OLF Mainz
 
 
 
H19- (9)10,1 km28 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
195:35Spranger, Lutz67TSV Karlshorst
296:03Appelt, Christian78Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
3102:42Hase, Michael63TSV Karlshorst
4103:29Mieske, Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
5110:57Filiali, Aurelien89Berliner TSC
6116:35Winkler, Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
7118:01Großmann, Michael78kein Verein
8124:22Urban, Roy90kein Verein
 
AufgRudert, Andreas69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
Gelb (7)3,6 km12 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
139:09Rudert, Bettina73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
252:33Thiel, Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
354:35Lemnitzer, Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
456:46Thiel, Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
557:24Schipke, Carola74Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
661:02Molnar, Jeannette67Berliner TSC
795:46Baujard, Yves34SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
Rot (13)5,5 km15 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
142:49Lange, Udo71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
247:38Demmig, Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
360:14Wohlrabe, Lutz62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
462:28Kubald, Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
563:30Graumann, Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
672:19Herold, Katrin84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
774:44Plötz, Gerhard50OLV Potsdam
882:44Feldmann, André65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
998:33Neitzel, Andreas70Köpenicker SC
1099:56Herold, Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
11103:04Brandt, Katrin78Köpenicker SC
 
FehlstWollenberg, Grit86SV Schorfheide
AK63:09Ösz, Emese01SV Schorfheide