29. Nebel-Cup (Tag-OL)Do 07.11.2019 09:28
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H10 (8)1,8 km 5 Hm6 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:36:00VakantVakant1
10:42:001414978Kharitonov, Maxim11SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2
10:48:00Knieknecht, Jason10Berliner Turnerschaft3
10:54:008090718Fiedler, Mattis09OLV Potsdam4
11:00:002048525Schwanebeck, Heinrich09TSV 90 Röbel5
11:06:006806AK Hennecke, Karl08ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide6
11:12:002009900Vogt, Arthur09Berliner Turnerschaft7
11:18:00302974Zeh, Anatol09ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide8
 
 
D12 (7)3,5 km 30 Hm7 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:03:00236006Keller, Katharina07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9
10:07:00VakantVakant10
10:11:007118118Leukert, Lina07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11
10:15:00Bremer, Marie07Berliner Turnerschaft12
10:19:008662644Tovchigrechko, Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13
10:23:008643922Heyden, Mieke07Berliner Turnerschaft14
10:27:001402006Schmidt, Sophie07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15
 
 
H14 (8)4,1 km 40 Hm10 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:41:00VakantVakant16
10:45:007211015Kowsky, Leonard05OK Mark Brandenburg17
10:49:00Tulban, Petru06Berliner Turnerschaft18
10:53:002092576Sievert, Daniel06OK Mark Brandenburg19
10:57:002130081Flach, Julius07TSV Karlshorst20
11:01:002117458Tamm, Frederic05OK Mark Brandenburg21
11:05:002311206Hertel, Adrian06Köpenicker SC22
11:09:002091743Pinker, Florian06OK Mark Brandenburg23
 
 
D14 (9)4,1 km 40 Hm10 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:01:00VakantVakant24
10:05:002111488Vogt, Frida05Berliner Turnerschaft25
10:09:00302978Kharitonov, Waleria06SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin26
10:13:002082348Knuth, Sara05OLV Potsdam27
10:17:008000889Uhlemann, Livia06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide28
10:21:00Wessels, Greta06Berliner Turnerschaft29
10:25:007210446Brandt, Linda06Köpenicker SC30
10:29:00Benz, Penelope05Berliner Turnerschaft31
10:33:00236096Thiermann, Lucy06OLV Potsdam32
 
 
D10 (6)1,8 km 5 Hm6 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:00:002067892Krüger, Náya Livia14Berliner Turnerschaft33
10:06:00224346Schwarz, Linda09ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide34
10:12:008728Leukert, Ida11SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin35
10:18:00440468Krüger, Lianne Joséfine11Berliner Turnerschaft36
10:24:007212278Weiß, Paula09OK Mark Brandenburg37
10:30:00Quabeck, Serafina13Berliner Turnerschaft38
 
 
H12 (11)3,5 km 30 Hm7 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:35:00VakantVakant39
10:39:002082347Knuth, Gergely07OLV Potsdam40
10:43:002033012Schüler, RafaelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin41
10:47:001008582Koch, Lasse07Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin42
10:51:00Benz, Sonny08Berliner Turnerschaft43
10:55:002048529Schwanebeck, Theodor07TSV 90 Röbel44
10:59:00Rivetti, Jolan07Berliner Turnerschaft45
11:03:002800639Mahlendorf, Tom08OK Mark Brandenburg46
11:07:00435215Krüger, Louis Antoine09Berliner Turnerschaft47
11:11:008180307Cain, Fidelius07TSV Karlshorst48
11:15:008118208Kumbier, Lionel08Berliner Turnerschaft49
 
 
D16 (8)4,7 km 45 Hm10 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:01:00VakantVakant50
10:05:007205647Schneider, Anne-Charlotte03OK Mark Brandenburg51
10:09:008190604Mauch, Pina04Berliner Turnerschaft52
10:13:007208104Kowsky, Victoria03OK Mark Brandenburg53
10:17:00300812Leuschel, Ellen04Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin54
10:21:002117837Sievert, Floriane03OK Mark Brandenburg55
10:25:00300811Henker, Lena04Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin56
10:29:00Lau, Franziska03Berliner Turnerschaft57
 
 
H16 (4)6,9 km 65 Hm15 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:00:00VakantVakant58
10:04:008629608Lange, Jonas04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin59
10:08:008200488Quabeck, Anton04Berliner Turnerschaft60
10:12:001402007Keller, Alexander03SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin61
 
 
D18 (5)6,9 km 65 Hm15 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:20:00VakantVakant62
10:24:002068655Knaack, Sarah01OK Mark Brandenburg63
10:28:008281201Fillinger, Elena01Köpenicker SC64
10:32:00Jungto, Victoria92VS Berlin Jungto65
10:36:001010924Neitzel, Ulrike01Köpenicker SC66
 
 
H18 (6)10,3 km 85 Hm20 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:52:00VakantVakant67
10:55:007207180Welzel, Matthäus02OK Mark Brandenburg68
10:58:006804Brand, Fabian01ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide69
11:01:008655896Rudert, Henrik02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin70
11:04:002117833Huang, Weihang04Berliner Turnerschaft71
11:07:007003450Kapischke, Arne01OK Mark Brandenburg72
 
 
D35 (7)6,9 km 65 Hm15 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
11:16:00VakantVakant73
11:19:002008929Winterwerber, UlrikeVS Berlin Winterwerber74
11:22:007204581Charlet, Katrin68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin75
11:25:009672101Leonhardt, Annette67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin76
11:28:006475Fink, Martina76TSV 90 Röbel77
11:31:002033015Wollmerstädt, Irina80SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin78
11:34:008291069Bringezu, Kristina69OLV Potsdam79
 
 
H35 (9)10,3 km 85 Hm20 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:00:00VakantVakant80
10:04:007070703Gondring, Oliver79OLV Potsdam81
10:08:008110680Schwartz, Tobias80Berliner TSC82
10:12:005065Brettschneider, Hartmut58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin83
10:16:00761119AK Schakat, Oliver88Berliner TSC84
10:20:00591019Leibiger, Jens59Post SV Dresden85
10:24:008081067Zschäckel, Raik67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin86
10:28:008071927Thiermann, Sven71OLV Potsdam87
10:32:008719081Schwartz, Matthias81Berliner Turnerschaft88
 
 
D40 (9)6,0 km 65 Hm14 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:27:00VakantVakant89
10:31:002060352Shmakova, Alina77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin90
10:35:00339017Polgar, Erika72Berliner TSC91
10:39:008191278Brandt, Katrin78Köpenicker SC92
10:43:009191176Wollmerstädt, Katerina76Berliner TSC93
10:47:009005172Zschäckel, Daniela72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin94
10:51:008663318Dost, Anna77OLV Potsdam95
10:55:002127115Kharitonov, Aksana79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin96
10:59:008111977Becker, Claudia77Berliner Turnerschaft97
 
 
H40 (14)9,4 km 70 Hm22 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:00:00VakantVakant98
10:03:00235830Keller, Maxim77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin99
10:06:009150573Adorján, Péter73Berliner TSC100
10:09:008632425Kühschelm, Leopold79Berliner Turnerschaft101
10:12:009101192Sapalas, Mindaugas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin102
10:15:002036944Zak, Tomasz73UKS Energetyk Dychów103
10:18:001402002Kharitonov, Oleg79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin104
10:21:007208102Mieske, Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin105
10:24:001411910Distler, Carl W.76Berliner TSC106
10:27:00336146Winterfeldt, Stefan76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin107
10:30:00981863Kosicki, Roman77UKS Energetyk Dychów108
10:33:008000895Uhlemann, Andreas75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide109
10:36:001100976Lau, Andreas76Köpenicker SC110
10:39:002023873Kramski, Mariusz70UKS Energetyk Dychów111
 
 
D45 (8)5,8 km 65 Hm13 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:24:00VakantVakant112
10:27:00671407Boeck, Ute67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin113
10:30:008665216Leukert, Kristin71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin114
10:33:002143424Söter, Johanna74OLV Potsdam115
10:36:006805Uhlemann, Sibylle74ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide116
10:39:005006Templiner, Anke70Berliner TSC117
10:42:00211493Fillinger, Katrin70Köpenicker SC118
10:45:001407591Jensch, Monika62OK Mark Brandenburg119
 
 
H45 (14)8,7 km 95 Hm21 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:02:00VakantVakant120
10:06:008051274Krieger, Thomas74TSV Karlshorst121
10:10:00211635Forberg, Matthias70SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin122
10:14:007670724Spranger, Lutz67TSV Karlshorst123
10:18:001407345Siebert, Tinko65OLV Potsdam124
10:22:008251070Jobst, Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin125
10:26:007180673Moeck, Matthias73Köpenicker SC126
10:30:002068658Knaack, Mario73OK Mark Brandenburg127
10:34:008241268Bleidorn, Stefan68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin128
10:38:008122448Neitzel, Andreas70Köpenicker SC129
10:42:008630265Hase, Michael63TSV Karlshorst130
10:46:008662647Edelhoff, Stefan73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin131
10:50:001414965Jensch, Fred59OK Mark Brandenburg132
10:54:008151271Lange, Udo71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin133
 
 
D50 (6)4,7 km 45 Hm10 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:37:00VakantVakant134
10:41:001394717Woyde, Britt69VS Beelitz Woyde135
10:45:00631220Graumann, Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide136
10:49:00440423Siebert, Jacqueline67OLV Potsdam137
10:53:008150269Kubald, Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin138
10:57:008130762Leideck, Heike62USV TU Dresden139
 
 
H50 (13)8,0 km 65 Hm19 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:01:00VakantVakant140
10:04:009660820Trösch, Urs66Berliner TSC141
10:07:00692105Bringezu, Dirk69OLV Potsdam142
10:10:008020861Schwenk, Olaf61TSV Karlshorst143
10:13:00611108Frenzel, Frank-Peter61TOLF Berlin144
10:16:002114530Kahlert, Matthias68Berliner TSC145
10:19:008290467Grassow, Thomas67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin146
10:22:009681227Mönch, Dirk68Köpenicker SC147
10:25:001677Dalüge, Kai66SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin148
10:28:008003570Feldmann, André65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin149
10:31:002037652Rudert, Andreas69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin150
10:34:008657683Finkenstaedt, Björn68OLV Potsdam151
10:37:009100265Mättig, Torsten65USV TU Dresden152
 
 
D55 (4)4,5 km 50 Hm10 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:25:00VakantVakant153
10:29:005100Braatz, Monika57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin154
10:33:008003551Brettschneider, Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin155
10:37:001672Büchner, Beate64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin156
 
 
H55 (7)6,9 km 65 Hm15 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:44:00VakantVakant157
10:48:00456496Janssen, Heere60Berliner Turnerschaft158
10:52:008655886Neidhardt, Michael63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide159
10:56:007676763Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter63OLV Potsdam160
11:00:00503359Müller-Danert, Dieter56TSV Karlshorst161
11:04:007122062Braatz, Frank62SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin162
11:08:008091061Graumann, Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide163
 
 
D60 (2)4,0 km 45 Hm9 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:27:00VakantVakant164
10:31:005120Römhild, Gabriele50SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin165
 
 
H60 (5)6,0 km 65 Hm14 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:03:00VakantVakant166
10:07:008202030Michalek, Janusz48UKS Energetyk Dychów167
10:11:005128Büchner, Siegfried57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin168
10:15:009002501Winkler, Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin169
10:19:00886309Deptula, Jerzy59UKS Energetyk Dychów170
 
 
D65 (2)4,0 km 45 Hm9 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
11:15:00VakantVakant171
11:19:005071Usemann, Barbara53Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin172
 
 
H65 (7)5,8 km 65 Hm13 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:00:00VakantVakant173
10:03:006096Fink, Wolfgang53TSV 90 Röbel174
10:06:005085Herold, Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin175
10:09:007202421Wauer, Matthias54OLV Potsdam176
10:12:007501901Conrad, Helmut40USV TU Dresden177
10:15:002023831Melinski, WojciechUKS Energetyk Dychów178
10:18:008241050Plötz, Gerhard50OLV Potsdam179
 
 
D70 (2)3,3 km 30 Hm8 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:38:00VakantVakant180
10:41:007150547Thiel, Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin181
 
 
H70 (3)4,7 km 45 Hm10 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
11:05:00VakantVakant182
11:09:005106Müller, Andreas47ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide183
11:13:008662638Fillinger, Helmut45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin184
 
 
D75 (2)3,3 km 30 Hm8 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:23:00VakantVakant185
10:26:005125Walter, Ingrid41SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin186
 
 
H75 (5)4,0 km 45 Hm9 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:03:00VakantVakant187
10:07:00681613Wichmann, Peter40USC Magdeburg188
10:11:00886311Ostojski, Janusz42UKS Energetyk Dychów189
10:15:007430925Thiel, Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin190
10:19:002222222Müller, Rainer45USV TU Dresden191
 
 
H80 (3)3,3 km 30 Hm8 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:08:0034108Baujard, Yves34SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin192
10:11:00VakantVakant193
10:14:005126Walter, Bernd39SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin194
 
 
OffK (10)1,8 km 5 Hm6 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:03:00VakantVakant195
10:09:00410243Schwanebeck, Ralf78TSV 90 Röbel196
10:15:00VakantVakant197
10:21:00237836Knuth, Kamilla13OLV Potsdam198
10:27:00VakantVakant199
10:33:00410124Hernandez Farfan, Vanessa77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin200
10:39:00VakantVakant201
10:45:008310813Fiedler, Linus13OLV Potsdam202
10:51:00VakantVakant203
10:57:00Polcuch, Konrad53Berliner Turnerschaft204
 
 
OffL (19)5,3 km 40 Hm12 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:05:00Gordon, Hennig82VS Berlin Gordon205
10:09:00VakantVakant206
10:13:001671Dalüge, Beate66VS Berlin Dalüge207
10:17:007197719Herms, Michael78VS Berlin Herms208
10:21:001676Bonewitz, Franziska + KatiVS Berlin Bonewitz209
10:25:005087Heilmann, Eva69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin210
10:29:00VakantVakant211
10:33:00Heilmann, Andrej68VS Berlin Heilmann212
10:37:00Fischer, Rene84VS Berlin Fischer213
10:41:00Bauermeister, Sylvia61Köpenicker SC214
10:45:00VakantVakant215
10:49:00Grajkowski, Michal85VS Berlin Grajkowski216
10:53:005068Brendel, Enrico86SG Atemlos217
10:57:00VakantVakant218
11:01:00364381Koch, Maike81Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin219
11:05:00VakantVakant220
11:09:008070374Fiedler, Falk74OLV Potsdam221
11:13:00Bruckhaus, Anke71VS Berlin Bruckhaus222
11:17:008606497Schumacher, KarlVS Dresden223
 
 
D19K (5)4,5 km 50 Hm10 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:01:00VakantVakant224
10:05:009860320Trappe, Kathrin86TOLF Berlin225
10:09:008667611Quabeck, Noemi82Berliner Turnerschaft226
10:13:002091742Knaack, Jacqueline85OK Mark Brandenburg227
10:17:008700222Grassow, Petra70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin228
 
 
H19K (12)8,0 km 65 Hm19 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
11:00:00VakantVakant229
11:03:009180778Nietsch, Michael78TOLF Berlin230
11:06:006009Distler, Albrecht83Berliner TSC231
11:09:00Tabka, Slim90VS Berlin Tabka232
11:12:005056Brettschneider, Moritz86Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin233
11:15:007020215Frenzel, Oskar00VS Berlin Frenzel234
11:18:002070932Schenker, Moritz93SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin235
11:21:002094477Pfeil, Arved98Berliner Turnerschaft236
11:24:00236516Pflug, Norbert85OK Mark Brandenburg237
11:27:002070934Weiss, Jan93SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin238
11:30:001414975Knaack, Tobias98OK Mark Brandenburg239
11:33:008001979Krüger, Ronny79Berliner Turnerschaft240
 
 
H19L (11)11,6 km 90 Hm22 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
10:02:00VakantVakant241
10:06:00823543Graumann, Bodo88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide242
10:10:008662641Ahlburg, Martin88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin243
10:14:008643921Hakli, Emre92Berliner Turnerschaft244
10:18:008662646Röhner, Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin245
10:22:007171111Bauer, Leon00OK Mark Brandenburg246
10:26:001390570Schmiedeberg, Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg247
10:30:007202650Schütz, Benno84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide248
10:34:00973101Zschäckel, Robin97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin249
10:38:00962909Graumann, Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide250
10:42:007207910Jensch, Marco87OK Mark Brandenburg251
 
 
D19L (10)8,7 km 95 Hm21 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
11:12:00VakantVakant252
11:15:007750203Frenzel, Friederike75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide253
11:18:00888906Powik, Carmen84OK Mark Brandenburg254
11:21:00571979Kummerlöwe, Juliane79OLV Potsdam255
11:24:008662645Dreßler, Almut90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin256
11:27:007208672Lenter, Juliane83VS Potsdam Lenter257
11:30:008442202Fell, Ronja93Berliner TSC258
11:33:007077780Siegert, Patricia97USV TU Dresden259
11:36:001402008Haas, Sabine90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin260
11:39:008001986Kulow, Anicó86Berliner Turnerschaft261