BBM Nacht-OL (9. Nebel-Cup)Mi 06.11.2019 09:21
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H-10 (2)1,7 km 10 Hm7 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:08:002048525Schwanebeck, Heinrich09TSV 90 Röbel1
18:14:002009900Vogt, Arthur09Berliner Turnerschaft2
 
 
D-12 (1)2,3 km 15 Hm7 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:50:008662644Tovchigrechko, Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3
 
 
H-14 (2)3,3 km 25 Hm14 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:03:008180307AK Cain/Flach, Fidelius/Julius07TSV Karlshorst4
18:06:00Tulban, Petru06Berliner Turnerschaft5
 
 
D-14 (2)3,3 km 25 Hm14 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:54:002111488Vogt, Frida05Berliner Turnerschaft6
17:57:007210446Brandt, Linda06Köpenicker SC7
 
 
D-10 (2)1,7 km 10 Hm7 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:50:00440468Krüger, Lianne Joséfine11Berliner Turnerschaft8
17:56:00Quabeck, Serafina13Berliner Turnerschaft9
 
 
H-12 (6)2,3 km 15 Hm7 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:58:007080307Moeck, Benjamin07Köpenicker SC10
18:02:008118208Kumbier, Lionel08Berliner Turnerschaft11
18:06:00Appelt, Linus08Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12
18:10:00Rivetti, Jolan07Berliner Turnerschaft13
18:14:002048529Schwanebeck, Theodor07TSV 90 Röbel14
18:18:00435215Krüger, Louis Antoine09Berliner Turnerschaft15
 
 
D-16 (1)4,6 km 55 Hm14 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:11:008190604Mauch, Pina04Berliner Turnerschaft16
 
 
H-16 (3)4,6 km 55 Hm14 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:59:008200488Quabeck, Anton04Berliner Turnerschaft18
18:02:00VakantVakant17
18:05:002117833Huang, Weihang04Berliner Turnerschaft19
 
 
H-18 (1)7,0 km 75 Hm18 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:51:00VakantVakant20
 
 
H-20 (1)9,5 km 125 Hm25 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:51:00VakantVakant21
 
 
D35 (4)6,2 km 50 Hm15 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:55:008111977Becker, Claudia77Berliner Turnerschaft22
17:58:006475Fink, Martina76TSV 90 Röbel23
18:01:002060352Shmakova, Alina77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin24
18:04:008191278Brandt, Katrin78Köpenicker SC25
 
 
H35 (12)7,0 km 75 Hm18 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:59:00VakantVakant26
18:02:005143Walter, Volker77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin27
18:05:008632425Kühschelm, Leopold79Berliner Turnerschaft28
18:08:007202650Schütz, Benno84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide29
18:11:001100976Lau, Andreas76Köpenicker SC31
18:14:008719081Schwartz, Matthias81Berliner Turnerschaft32
18:17:001411910Distler, Carl W.76Berliner TSC33
18:20:009101192Sapalas, Mindaugas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin34
18:23:008110680Schwartz, Tobias80Berliner TSC35
18:26:007208102Mieske, Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin36
18:29:007070703Gondring, Oliver79OLV Potsdam37
18:32:008001979Krüger, Ronny79Berliner Turnerschaft30
 
 
D45 (1)3,7 km 50 Hm13 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:17:008003551Brettschneider, Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin38
 
 
H45 (12)6,6 km 75 Hm16 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:52:002114530Kahlert, Matthias68Berliner TSC39
17:55:002070934AK Weiss, Jan93SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin40
17:58:008251070Jobst, Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin41
18:01:002037652Rudert, Andreas69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin42
18:04:008003570Feldmann, André65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin43
18:07:002070932AK Schenker, Moritz93SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin44
18:10:008122448Neitzel, Andreas70Köpenicker SC45
18:13:001458643Walter, Harald69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin46
18:16:007670724Spranger, Lutz67TSV Karlshorst47
18:19:009681227Mönch, Dirk68Köpenicker SC48
18:22:008241268Bleidorn, Stefan68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin49
18:25:009660820Trösch, Urs66Berliner TSC50
 
 
D55 (1)3,7 km 50 Hm13 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:50:00631220Graumann, Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide51
 
 
H55 (9)6,2 km 50 Hm15 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:08:008655886Neidhardt, Michael63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide60
18:11:008020861Schwenk, Olaf61TSV Karlshorst52
18:14:00886309Deptula, Jerzy59UKS Energetyk Dychów53
18:17:005128Büchner, Siegfried57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin54
18:20:008091061Graumann, Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide55
18:23:007122062Braatz, Frank62SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin56
18:26:00503359Müller-Danert, Dieter56TSV Karlshorst57
18:29:007676763Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter63OLV Potsdam58
18:32:008003563Brettschneider, Gerhard54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin59
 
 
D65 (1)3,2 km 25 Hm12 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:22:005071Usemann, Barbara53Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin61
 
 
H65 (6)3,7 km 50 Hm13 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:56:009002501Winkler, Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin62
17:59:008241050Plötz, Gerhard50OLV Potsdam63
18:02:007501901Conrad, Helmut40USV TU Dresden64
18:05:008202030Michalek, Janusz48UKS Energetyk Dychów65
18:08:00236105Ziesche, Jürgen50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide66
18:11:005085Herold, Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin67
 
 
H75 (4)3,2 km 25 Hm12 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:58:005126Walter, Bernd39SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin71
18:01:0034108Baujard, Yves34SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin69
18:04:00681613Wichmann, Peter40USC Magdeburg70
18:07:007430925Thiel, Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin68
 
 
H21B (5)6,5 km 75 Hm13 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:50:00VakantVakant72
17:53:002094477Pfeil, Arved98Berliner Turnerschaft73
17:56:007180673Moeck, Matthias73Köpenicker SC74
17:59:005056Brettschneider, Moritz86Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin75
18:02:009180778Nietsch, Michael78TOLF Berlin76
 
 
H21A (7)9,5 km 125 Hm25 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:57:00VakantVakant77
18:00:00962909Graumann, Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide78
18:03:008643921Hakli, Emre92Berliner Turnerschaft83
18:06:001390570Schmiedeberg, Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg79
18:09:00591019Leibiger, Jens59Post SV Dresden80
18:12:00823543Graumann, Bodo88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide81
18:15:008081067Zschäckel, Raik67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin82
 
 
Trim (6)4,0 km 40 Hm8 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:00:00VakantVakant84
18:04:00Bauermeister, Sylvia61Köpenicker SC89
18:08:00VakantVakant85
18:12:001401073Peukert, Michael76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin88
18:16:00VakantVakant86
18:20:008051274Krieger, Thomas74TSV Karlshorst87
 
 
D21A (1)7,0 km 75 Hm18 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
17:55:008442202Fell, Ronja93Berliner TSC90
 
 
D21B (1)3,3 km 25 Hm14 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:12:001402008Haas, Sabine90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin91
 
 
D75 (2)3,2 km 25 Hm12 P
StartChipnrNameJgVereinStnr
18:13:00VakantVakant92
18:16:005125Walter, Ingrid41SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin93