28. Nebel-Cup (Tag-OL)Mi 07.11.2018 21:30
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Start      Chip      Name                       Jg  Verein                         Stnr 


D-10  (5)             2.1 km   7 P              

    10:01:00    2117457     Tinca Stockfisch           08  OK Mark Brandenburg            1    
    10:05:00                Lianne Joséfine Krüger     11  Berliner Turnerschaft          2    
    10:09:00    2117836     Pauline Palme              08  OK Mark Brandenburg            3    
    10:13:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         4    
    10:17:00    2117838     Livana Groß                08  OK Mark Brandenburg            5    



D-12  (13)            2.6 km   5 P              

    10:00:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         6    
    10:04:00                Sarah Gut                  07  Berliner Turnerschaft          7    
    10:08:00    2050620     Izabela Stefaniak          07  KOS BnO Szczecin               8    
    10:12:00    7070307     Julia Moeck                07  Köpenicker SC                  9    
    10:16:00     236006     Katharina Keller           07  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          10   
    10:20:00                Marie Bremer               07  Berliner Turnerschaft          11   
    10:24:00    8654361     Mila Fischer               07  OLV Potsdam                    12   
    10:28:00    7210446     Linda Brandt               06  Köpenicker SC                  13   
    10:32:00    2050609     Iga Mikula                 07  KOS BnO Szczecin               14   
    10:36:00    1402006     Sofie Schmidt              07  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          15   
    10:40:00    2050605     Daria Mikula               07  KOS BnO Szczecin               16   
    10:44:00    2060353     Maria Tovchigrechko        07  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          17   
    10:48:00    2061209     Frieda Storch              06  Köpenicker SC                  18   



D-14  (7)             4.2 km   11 P             

    10:00:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         19   
    10:03:00    8606404     Merle Sihver               04  Post SV Dresden                20   
    10:06:00    2111488     Frida Vogt                 05  Berliner Turnerschaft          21   
    10:09:00    2117456     Isabel Groß                05  OK Mark Brandenburg            22   
    10:12:00     410246     Renata Tserbaeva           05  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          23   
    10:15:00                Greta Spies                04  Berliner Turnerschaft          24   
    10:18:00                Lena Henker                04  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         25   



D-16  (6)             5.7 km   15 P             

    10:00:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         26   
    10:04:00                Floriane Sievert           03  OK Mark Brandenburg            27   
    10:08:00                Mila Pelka                 03  Berliner Turnerschaft          28   
    10:12:00    7205647     Anne-Charlotte Schneider   03  OK Mark Brandenburg            29   
    10:16:00    2091763     Pina Mauch                 04  Berliner Turnerschaft          30   
    10:20:00    7208104     Victoria Kowsky            03  OK Mark Brandenburg            31   



D-18  (5)             6.7 km   15 P             

    10:13:00    7010304     Charlotte Leonhardt        01  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          32   
    10:16:00    2068656     Lisa Knaack                01  OK Mark Brandenburg            33   
    10:19:00    1010924     Ulrike Neitzel             01  Köpenicker SC                  34   
    10:22:00    2068655     Sarah Knaack               01  OK Mark Brandenburg            35   
    10:25:00    8281201     Elena Fillinger            01  Köpenicker SC                  36   



D19-  (6)             9.5 km   22 P             

    10:02:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         37   
    10:05:00    9860320     Kathrin Trappe             86  TOLF Berlin                    38   
    10:08:00    9101308     Aleksandra Mazan           95  Berliner TSC                   39   
    10:11:00    7770777     Hanka Straube                  SV Lengefeld                   40   
    10:14:00    9005172     Daniela Zschäckel          72  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          41   
    10:17:00     440468     Anicó Kulow                86  Berliner Turnerschaft          42   



D19K  (6)             5.5 km   15 P             

    10:01:00     503357     Almut Dreßler              90  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          43   
    10:04:00      5139      Petula Schütz              85  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         44   
    10:07:00    7070702     Laura Kusber               95  OK Mark Brandenburg            45   
    10:10:00                Noemi Quabeck              82  Berliner Turnerschaft          46   
    10:13:00     888906     Carmen Powik               84  OK Mark Brandenburg            47   
    10:16:00                Sabine Haas                90  kein Verein                    48   



D 35  (6)             6.7 km   15 P             

    10:58:00    8291069     Kristina Bringezu          69  OLV Potsdam                    49   
    11:01:00    7204581     Katrin Charlet             68  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         50   
    11:04:00      6406      Yvonne Fischer             79  OLV Potsdam                    51   
    11:07:00    9672101     Annette Leonhardt          67  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          52   
    11:10:00    7030303     Solveig Kapischke          72  OK Mark Brandenburg            53   
    11:13:00                Martina Fink               76  TSV 1990 Röbel                 107  



D 40  (5)             6.8 km   15 P             

    10:34:00     303100     Edita Kamenskaite          73  Berliner TSC                   54   
    10:38:00    2770803     Jana Storch                77  Köpenicker SC                  55   
    10:42:00    8111977     Claudia Becker             77  Berliner Turnerschaft          56   
    10:46:00    2060352     Alina Shmakova             77  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          57   
    10:50:00    7210447     Katrin Brandt              78  Köpenicker SC                  58   



D 45  (2)             6.2 km   17 P             

    10:26:00    8150269     Katrin Kubald              69  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         60   
    10:29:00     211493     Katrin Fillinger           70  Köpenicker SC                  61   



D 50  (5)             5.7 km   15 P             

    10:28:00     302979     Kerstin Ahlburg            65  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          62   
    10:32:00     620713     Heike Leideck              62  USV TU Dresden                 63   
    10:36:00      1672      Beate Büchner              64  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          64   
    10:40:00    7201456     Wiebke Sihver              68  Post SV Dresden                65   
    10:44:00      5061      Gudrun Feldmann            66  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         66   



D 55  (3)             5.5 km   15 P             

    10:25:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         67   
    10:28:00    1407591     Monika Jensch              62  OK Mark Brandenburg            68   
    10:31:00      5066      Gudrun Brettschneider      60  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         69   



D 60  (3)             4.9 km   11 P             

    10:56:00      5072      Kerstin Mielecke           54  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         70   
    10:59:00      5100      Monika Braatz              57  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          71   
    11:02:00     300813     Gabriela Lehmann           57  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         72   



D 65  (3)             4.9 km   11 P             

    10:00:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         73   
    10:03:00    7204585     Erika Lemnitzer            42  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         74   
    10:06:00    1424605     Rosemarie Fillinger        47  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          75   



H-10  (10)            2.1 km   7 P              

    10:25:00                AK Heinrich Schwanebeck    09  TSV 1990 Röbel                 76   
    10:29:00     435215     Louis Antoine Krüger       09  Berliner Turnerschaft          77   
    10:33:00    2067912     Lenn Sadkowiak             08  Köpenicker SC                  78   
    10:37:00    2800639     Tom Mahlendorf             08  OK Mark Brandenburg            79   
    10:41:00    2009900     Arthur Vogt                09  Berliner Turnerschaft          80   
    10:45:00                Eric Schuller              08  Köpenicker SC                  81   
    10:49:00    8118208     Lionel Kumbier             08  Berliner Turnerschaft          82   
    10:53:00    8654362     Leander Fischer            09  OLV Potsdam                    83   
    10:57:00                Jonathan Quabeck           08  Berliner Turnerschaft          84   
    11:01:00                Lars Lichtner              08  Köpenicker SC                  85   



H-12  (9)             2.6 km   7 P              

    10:03:00                Franz Weidermann           06  Berliner Turnerschaft          86   
    10:07:00    2092576     Daniel Sievert             06  OK Mark Brandenburg            87   
    10:11:00    2130081     Julius Flach               07  TSV Karlshorst                 88   
    10:15:00    8383222     Bartosz Kotkowiak          06  KOS BnO Szczecin               89   
    10:19:00    7080307     Benjamin Moeck             07  Köpenicker SC                  90   
    10:23:00    2091743     Florian Pinker             06  OK Mark Brandenburg            91   
    10:27:00      5044      Fidelius Cain              07  TSV Karlshorst                 92   
    10:31:00                Max Schöffler              07  Berliner Turnerschaft          93   
    10:35:00                Theodor Schwanebeck        07  TSV 1990 Röbel                 223  



H-14  (10)            4.2 km   14 P             

    10:24:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         94   
    10:27:00    2117458     Frederic Tamm              05  OK Mark Brandenburg            95   
    10:30:00    2117833     Weihang Huang              04  Berliner Turnerschaft          96   
    10:33:00    9201349     Milosz Czynski             04  Berliner TSC                   97   
    10:36:00                Leonard Kowsky             05  OK Mark Brandenburg            98   
    10:39:00    7050625     Matteo Wengler             05  Berliner Turnerschaft          99   
    10:42:00    8050605     Olaf Kwiatkowski           05  KOS BnO Szczecin               100  
    10:45:00      5005      Artur Templiner            05  Berliner TSC                   101  
    10:48:00    8200488     Anton Quabeck              04  Berliner Turnerschaft          102  
    10:51:00    9201342     Piotr Kotkowiak            04  KOS BnO Szczecin               103  



H-16  (3)             6.7 km   15 P             

    10:01:00    1402007     Alexander Keller           03  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          104  
    10:04:00    7207180     Matthäus Welzel            02  OK Mark Brandenburg            105  
    10:07:00    9130902     Theo Bringezu              02  OLV Potsdam                    106  



H-18  (6)             10.9 km   25 P            

    10:02:00    7003450     Arne Kapischke             01  OK Mark Brandenburg            108  
    10:05:00    7130401     Carlo Wengler              01  Berliner Turnerschaft          109  
    10:08:00    7003444     Daniel Kalkbrenner         01  OK Mark Brandenburg            110  
    10:11:00    2037659     Florian Waldzus            01  Köpenicker SC                  111  
    10:14:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         112  
    10:17:00    7780817     Anton Jaenicke             00  OK Mark Brandenburg            113  



H19-  (8)             12.9 km   32 P            

    10:00:00    8008925     Marvin Goericke            91  Berliner TSC                   114  
    10:03:00     962909     Leo Graumann               96  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     115  
    10:06:00    8003139     Friedmar Richter           81  OSV Dresden                    116  
    10:09:00    1402008     Uwe Röhner                 72  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          117  
    10:12:00     921001     Bartlomiej Mazan           92  Berliner TSC                   118  
    10:15:00    7202650     Benno Schütz               84  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     119  
    10:18:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         120  
    10:21:00    8662641     Martin Ahlburg             88  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          121  



H19K  (14)            8.6 km   23 P             

    10:03:00     505130     Philipp Powik              83  OK Mark Brandenburg            123  
    10:06:00                Sven Fruth                 78  Berliner Turnerschaft          124  
    10:09:00    2070934     Jan Weiss                  93  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          125  
    10:12:00     823543     Bodo Graumann              88  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     126  
    10:15:00    2068658     Mario Knaack               73  OK Mark Brandenburg            127  
    10:18:00     973101     Robin Zschäckel            97  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          128  
    10:21:00     850611     Erwin Schramm              85  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         129  
    10:24:00    2070932     Moritz Schenker            93  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          130  
    10:27:00      6226      Tobias Meyer               88  kein Verein                    131  
    10:30:00    9180778     Michael Nietsch            78  TOLF Berlin                    132  
    10:33:00                Guillem Schaal Moreno      91  Berliner Turnerschaft          133  
    10:36:00    1411910     Carl W. Distler            76  Berliner TSC                   134  
    10:39:00    8001979     Ronny Krüger               79  Berliner Turnerschaft          135  
    10:42:00     235832     Victor Campmany            94  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          136  



H 35  (8)             10.9 km   25 P            

    10:23:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         137  
    10:26:00    9101192     Mindaugas Sapalas          79  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          138  
    10:29:00    2800143     Matthias Schwartz          81  Berliner Turnerschaft          139  
    10:32:00    2037652     Andreas Rudert             69  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          140  
    10:35:00    1470173     Mirko Schütze              72  OLV Potsdam                    141  
    10:38:00      6806      Andreas Uhlemann           75  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     142  
    10:41:00    2108887     Jirka Kozel                81  Berliner TSC                   143  
    10:44:00    7208673     Michael Großmann           78  kein Verein                    144  



H 40  (9)             10.1 km   21 P            

    10:31:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         145  
    10:34:00    2023873     Mariusz Kramski                UKS Energetyk Dychów           146  
    10:37:00    8051274     Thomas Krieger             74  TSV Karlshorst                 147  
    10:40:00    2036944     Tomasz Zak                     UKS Energetyk Dychów           148  
    10:43:00    1100976     Andreas Lau                76  Köpenicker SC                  149  
    10:46:00     981863     Roman Kosicki                  UKS Energetyk Dychów           150  
    10:49:00    9150573     Péter Adorján              73  Berliner TSC                   151  
    10:52:00    8303012     Mika Mänty                 74  kein Verein                    152  
    10:55:00    8241268     Stefan Bleidorn            68  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          153  



H 45  (10)            9.5 km   22 P             

    10:23:00    2005696     Raimondas Olisauskas       66  Berliner TSC                   154  
    10:26:00    7180673     Matthias Moeck             73  Köpenicker SC                  156  
    10:29:00    2114530     Matthias Kahlert           68  Berliner TSC                   155  
    10:32:00    8251070     Henry Jobst                70  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         157  
    10:35:00    1414965     Fred Jensch                59  OK Mark Brandenburg            158  
    10:38:00    8122448     Andreas Neitzel            70  Köpenicker SC                  159  
    10:41:00    8630265     Michael Hase               63  TSV Karlshorst                 160  
    10:44:00     611108     Frank-Peter Frenzel        61  TOLF Berlin                    161  
    10:47:00     886309     Jerzy Deptula                  UKS Energetyk Dychów           162  
    10:50:00     731207     Stefan Edelhoff            73  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          163  



H 50  (8)             8.6 km   23 P             

    10:48:00    7208102     Frank Mieske               67  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         164  
    10:51:00      1677      Kai Dalüge                 66  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          165  
    10:54:00    9002326     Thomas Rothkegel           67  Post SV Dresden                166  
    10:57:00    8081067     Raik Zschäckel             67  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          167  
    11:00:00    7670724     Lutz Spranger              67  TSV Karlshorst                 168  
    11:03:00    8632434     Holger Ehms                64  SG LVB Leipzig                 169  
    11:06:00     422683     Rainer Ahlburg             64  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          170  
    11:09:00     332866     Darius Semaska             67  Berliner TSC                   122  



H 55  (8)             6.7 km   15 P             

    10:31:00     501927     Kay-Olaf Gläser            59  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     171  
    10:34:00     456496     Heere Dirks Janssen        60  Berliner Turnerschaft          172  
    10:37:00    7122062     Frank Braatz               62  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          173  
    10:40:00    7676763     Frank-Dieter Hoffmann      63  DAV Potsdam                    174  
    10:43:00    8655886     Michael Neidhardt          63  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     175  
    10:46:00     591019     Jens Leibiger              59  Post SV Dresden                176  
    10:49:00    2045609     Andreas Kapischke          62  OK Mark Brandenburg            177  
    10:52:00     888913     Michael Bantel             60  ESV Lok Dessau                 178  



H 60  (7)             6.8 km   15 P             

    10:02:00      5128      Siegfried Büchner          57  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          179  
    10:06:00    7202421     Matthias Wauer             54  OLV Potsdam                    180  
    10:10:00     302986     Wolfgang Kössler           56  Volkssport Berlin              181  
    10:14:00     886317     Janusz Michalek                UKS Energetyk Dychów           182  
    10:18:00     889199     Hans-Peter Blome           52  Berliner TSC                   183  
    10:22:00    1402001     Uwe Jürgens                57  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          184  
    10:26:00      5065      Hartmut Brettschneider     58  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         185  



H 65  (5)             6.2 km   17 P             

    10:02:00                Rudolf Herold              52  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         186  
    10:05:00     501913     Michael Frenzel            43  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     187  
    10:08:00    8002501     Jochen Winkler             50  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         188  
    10:11:00    7501901     Helmut Conrad              40  USV TU Dresden                 189  
    10:14:00                Wolfgang Fink              53  TSV 1990 Röbel                 59   



H 70  (3)             5.7 km   15 P             

    10:52:00    2222222     Rainer Müller              45  USV TU Dresden                 190  
    10:56:00    9130748     Bernd Wollenberg           48  Berliner TSC                   191  
    11:00:00      6104      Helmut Fillinger           45  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          192  



H 75  (4)             4.9 km   11 P             

    10:24:00    2033012     Rolf Thiel                 43  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          193  
    10:27:00     886311     Jerzy Ostojski                 UKS Energetyk Dychów           194  
    10:30:00      5126      Bernd Walter               39  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          195  
    10:33:00     681613     Peter Wichmann             40  USC Magdeburg                  196  



H-80  (2)             3.6 km   14 P             

    10:16:00     34108      Yves Baujard               34  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          197  
    10:19:00    1407598     Eberhard Lemnitzer         37  Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin         198  



BK  (9)               2.6 km   5 P              

    10:02:00                Vanessa Hernández Fárfan   77  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          199  
    10:06:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         200  
    10:10:00      5135      Maxim Kharitonov           11  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          201  
    10:14:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         202  
    10:18:00    2108863     Eliska Kozlova             13  Berliner TSC                   203  
    10:22:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         204  
    10:26:00                Linnea+Sandra Schöb-Dirks  07  kein Verein                    205  
    10:30:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         206  
    10:34:00                Ulrich Frick               87  OK Mark Brandenburg            207  



BL  (12)              5.0 km   11 P             

    10:03:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         208  
    10:07:00                Daniel Appelhans           92  kein Verein                    209  
    10:11:00                n.n.                           Schulakademie                  210  
    10:15:00    7197719     Michael Herms              78  kein Verein                    211  
    10:19:00                n.n.                           Schulakademie                  212  
    10:23:00                Stefan Dirks               75  kein Verein                    213  
    10:27:00                n.n.                           Schulakademie                  215  
    10:31:00    7208672     Juliane Lenter             83  kein Verein                    214  
    10:35:00    2092575     Antje Poschardt-Groß       78  OK Mark Brandenburg            216  
    10:39:00     692105     Dirk Bringezu              69  OLV Potsdam                    217  
    10:43:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         218  
    10:47:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         219  



D 70  (2)             3.6 km   14 P             

    10:07:00                Vakant                         Vakant                         220  
    10:10:00    1402002     Susi Thiel                 47  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          221  



D 75  (1)             3.6 km   14 P             

    10:01:00      5125      Ingrid Walter              41  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin          222