Nebel-Cup 2008 (Nacht-OL)So 02.11.2008 18:14
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl Name                         Zeit                                                                                                                               



D 11-12  (2)           1.1 km  0 Hm   5 P                         
                                          1(131)   2(132)   3(143)   4(135)   5(199)        Z                                                                         

    1 Boeck, Annika               13:06     1:30     4:44     9:48    11:18    12:29    13:06                                                                         
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:30     3:14     5:04     1:30     1:11     0:37                                                                         
    2 Charlet, Simone             19:05     1:18    10:46    15:47    17:19    18:30    19:05                                                                         
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:18     9:28     5:01     1:32     1:11     0:35                                                                         



D 13-14  (2)           2.3 km  0 Hm   8 P                         
                                          1(136)   2(132)   3(148)   4(137)   5(133)   6(140)   7(143)   8(199)        Z                                              

    1 Israel, Elisa               41:29     2:24     6:54    13:43    17:31    29:37    35:08    38:12    40:49    41:29                                              
      ESV Lok Schöneweide                   2:24     4:30     6:49     3:48    12:06     5:31     3:04     2:37     0:40                                              
    2 Büchner, Juliane            44:17     3:15     9:52    16:38    20:25    32:40    38:02    41:14    43:44    44:17                                              
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 3:15     6:37     6:46     3:47    12:15     5:22     3:12     2:30     0:33                                              



D 15-16  (1)           3.5 km  0 Hm   12 P                        
                                          1(141)   2(132)   3(152)   4(142)   5(144)   6(164)   7(138)   8(145)   9(166)  10(160)  11(143)  12(199)        Z          

    1 Bartsch, Alexandra        1:09:26     5:30     7:56    10:28    12:21    34:03    37:22    43:59    47:27  1:00:23  1:03:44  1:06:18  1:07:47  1:09:26          
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 5:30     2:26     2:32     1:53    21:42     3:19     6:37     3:28    12:56     3:21     2:34     1:29     1:39          



D 17-18  (2)           3.8 km  0 Hm   14 P                        
                                          1(136)   2(152)   3(148)   4(156)   5(164)   6(150)   7(158)   8(153)   9(159)  10(166)  11(162)  12(160)  13(147)  14(199) 
                                               Z                                                                                                                      

    1 Roßberg, Sylva              37:11     1:04     3:33     4:37     6:22    11:03    14:25    17:22    19:45    23:05    27:08    28:03    29:44    35:06    36:45 
      USG Chemnitz                          1:04     2:29     1:04     1:45     4:41     3:22     2:57     2:23     3:20     4:03     0:55     1:41     5:22     1:39 
                                           37:11                                                                                                                      
                                            0:26                                                                                                                      
    2 Schneider, Ines             56:04     1:38     5:36     7:20    10:00    19:40    26:01    29:19    32:57    36:41    44:06    45:49    48:29    52:24    55:21 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:38     3:58     1:44     2:40     9:40     6:21     3:18     3:38     3:44     7:25     1:43     2:40     3:55     2:57 
                                           56:04                                                                                                                      
                                            0:43                                                                                                                      



D 19-20  (2)           3.8 km  0 Hm   14 P                        
                                          1(136)   2(152)   3(148)   4(156)   5(164)   6(150)   7(158)   8(153)   9(159)  10(166)  11(162)  12(160)  13(147)  14(199) 
                                               Z                                                                                                                      

    1 Jahn, Susann                39:06     1:20     4:28     5:30     7:19    16:23    19:58    22:08    24:27    27:52    31:49    32:58    34:49    36:40    38:30 
      SV Robotron Dresden                   1:20     3:08     1:02     1:49     9:04     3:35     2:10     2:19     3:25     3:57     1:09     1:51     1:51     1:50 
                                           39:06                                                                                                                      
                                            0:36                                                                                                                      
    2 Graumann, Friederike        41:36     1:20     4:14     5:19     8:38    12:23    19:11    22:26    24:48    27:27    32:50    35:36    37:11    39:10    41:02 
      ESV Lok Schöneweide                   1:20     2:54     1:05     3:19     3:45     6:48     3:15     2:22     2:39     5:23     2:46     1:35     1:59     1:52 
                                           41:36                                                                                                                      
                                            0:34                                                                                                                      



D 21-  (8)             5.5 km  0 Hm   17 P                        
                                          1(154)   2(132)   3(142)   4(155)   5(145)   6(164)   7(149)   8(150)   9(134)  10(152)  11(161)  12(153)  13(146)  14(166) 
                                         15(160)  16(143)  17(199)        Z                                                                                           

    1 Wollmerstädt, Irina       1:02:39     1:48     3:59     9:56    12:41    14:03    22:24    25:24    27:31    35:08    38:20    45:21    47:57    53:06    56:01 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:48     2:11     5:57     2:45     1:22     8:21     3:00     2:07     7:37     3:12     7:01     2:36     5:09     2:55 
                                           58:33  1:00:42  1:01:58  1:02:39                                                                                           
                                            2:32     2:09     1:16     0:41                                                                                           
    2 Frenzel, Friederike       1:03:29     1:40     3:52     7:14     9:37    16:22    20:36    23:23    25:20    31:47    40:06    46:22    48:44    52:49    56:38 
      ESV Lok Schöneweide                   1:40     2:12     3:22     2:23     6:45     4:14     2:47     1:57     6:27     8:19     6:16     2:22     4:05     3:49 
                                           58:59  1:01:18  1:03:01  1:03:29                                                                                           
                                            2:21     2:19     1:43     0:28                                                                                           
    3 Kubald, Katrin            1:06:17     1:54     4:46     9:22    12:19    13:49    18:25    23:17    25:29    32:51    38:31    45:29    48:17    52:45    59:15 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:54     2:52     4:36     2:57     1:30     4:36     4:52     2:12     7:22     5:40     6:58     2:48     4:28     6:30 
                                         1:02:21  1:04:22  1:05:39  1:06:17                                                                                           
                                            3:06     2:01     1:17     0:38                                                                                           
    4 Wollmerstädt, Katerina    1:08:37     2:39     5:15    10:10    12:41    19:19    23:41    26:32    28:23    35:05    43:12    49:28    51:58    56:41  1:01:35 
      TOLF Berlin                           2:39     2:36     4:55     2:31     6:38     4:22     2:51     1:51     6:42     8:07     6:16     2:30     4:43     4:54 
                                         1:04:25  1:06:41  1:07:59  1:08:37                                                                                           
                                            2:50     2:16     1:18     0:38                                                                                           
    5 Büchner, Christine        1:08:57     1:51     3:43     8:01    11:49    14:26    21:22    26:04    28:07    34:03    37:08    47:43    51:08    58:54  1:01:19 
      Treptower SV 1949                     1:51     1:52     4:18     3:48     2:37     6:56     4:42     2:03     5:56     3:05    10:35     3:25     7:46     2:25 
                                         1:04:11  1:06:12  1:07:25  1:08:57             55:25                                                                         
                                            2:52     2:01     1:13     1:32              *163                                                                         
    6 Reich, Katrin             1:27:23     2:13     4:58    18:57    22:42    25:55    30:53    34:26    37:28    44:49    49:55    58:05  1:02:33  1:10:56  1:19:31 
      Gymnasion Offenbach                   2:13     2:45    13:59     3:45     3:13     4:58     3:33     3:02     7:21     5:06     8:10     4:28     8:23     8:35 
                                         1:22:48  1:25:10  1:26:41  1:27:23                                                                                           
                                            3:17     2:22     1:31     0:42                                                                                           
    7 Pischke, Ulrike           1:30:30     1:51     4:32     9:38    13:56    17:02    23:30    32:10    34:51    43:07    47:49    57:58  1:04:47  1:13:25  1:18:26 
      Turbine Neubrandenburg                1:51     2:41     5:06     4:18     3:06     6:28     8:40     2:41     8:16     4:42    10:09     6:49     8:38     5:01 
                                         1:23:28  1:27:01  1:29:16  1:30:30           1:10:27                                                                         
                                            5:02     3:33     2:15     1:14              *163                                                                         
    8 Jahn, Sandra              1:30:38     2:43     6:13    16:01    19:56    24:00    31:09    39:36    41:57    49:26    54:32  1:03:32  1:07:31  1:14:47  1:21:23 
      SV Robotron Dresden                   2:43     3:30     9:48     3:55     4:04     7:09     8:27     2:21     7:29     5:06     9:00     3:59     7:16     6:36 
                                         1:25:29  1:28:20  1:29:57  1:30:38                                                                                           
                                            4:06     2:51     1:37     0:41                                                                                           



D 21- B  (5)           3.2 km  0 Hm   8 P                         
                                          1(151)   2(132)   3(148)   4(155)   5(157)   6(140)   7(147)   8(199)        Z                                              

    1 Wetzel, Annegret            25:32     1:18     3:20     5:48     8:47    11:46    21:02    22:51    24:53    25:32                                              
      SV Robotron Dresden                   1:18     2:02     2:28     2:59     2:59     9:16     1:49     2:02     0:39                                              
    2 Forkel, Claudia             31:42     1:29     4:15     7:07    10:06    13:12    24:38    26:27    31:04    31:42                                              
      SSV Planeta Radebeul                  1:29     2:46     2:52     2:59     3:06    11:26     1:49     4:37     0:38                                              
    3 Schellmann, Anke            40:53     2:13     5:50    10:37    15:01    18:55    35:03    37:50    40:12    40:53                                              
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       2:13     3:37     4:47     4:24     3:54    16:08     2:47     2:22     0:41                                              
    4 Büchner, Beate              47:42     1:52     6:15    10:30    14:45    20:34    41:10    43:55    46:47    47:42                                              
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:52     4:23     4:15     4:15     5:49    20:36     2:45     2:52     0:55                                              
    5 Schwittmann, Irmgard      1:13:36     3:19     8:20    32:50    38:02    43:47  1:00:57  1:08:13  1:12:52  1:13:36                                              
      Grün/Weiß Bernau                      3:19     5:01    24:30     5:12     5:45    17:10     7:16     4:39     0:44                                              



D 35-  (4)             3.8 km  0 Hm   14 P                        
                                          1(136)   2(152)   3(148)   4(156)   5(164)   6(150)   7(158)   8(153)   9(159)  10(166)  11(162)  12(160)  13(147)  14(199) 
                                               Z                                                                                                                      

    1 Richter, Sabine             44:45     2:19     5:46     7:14     9:21    14:47    18:55    21:38    24:10    27:46    32:58    34:12    40:41    42:29    44:11 
      USV TU Dresden                        2:19     3:27     1:28     2:07     5:26     4:08     2:43     2:32     3:36     5:12     1:14     6:29     1:48     1:42 
                                           44:45                                                                                                                      
                                            0:34                                                                                                                      
    2 Ansorge, Silke              51:52     1:28     6:07     7:36    10:10    15:15    21:28    24:01    33:10    36:22    42:16    43:23    46:19    49:07    51:12 
      SV Robotron Dresden                   1:28     4:39     1:29     2:34     5:05     6:13     2:33     9:09     3:12     5:54     1:07     2:56     2:48     2:05 
                                           51:52                                                                                                                      
                                            0:40                                                                                                                      
    3 Charlet, Katrin             55:12     1:31     7:25     8:42    11:33    17:47    21:55    25:10    28:12    31:53    45:26    46:43    48:56    52:33    54:38 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:31     5:54     1:17     2:51     6:14     4:08     3:15     3:02     3:41    13:33     1:17     2:13     3:37     2:05 
                                           55:12                                                                                                                      
                                            0:34                                                                                                                      
    4 Ahlburg, Kerstin          1:04:00     5:44     9:11    10:33    13:24    20:19    31:20    34:46    37:41    40:46    52:27    54:08    57:14  1:00:52  1:03:26 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 5:44     3:27     1:22     2:51     6:55    11:01     3:26     2:55     3:05    11:41     1:41     3:06     3:38     2:34 
                                         1:04:00                                                                                                                      
                                            0:34                                                                                                                      



D 45-  (3)             3.5 km  0 Hm   12 P                        
                                          1(141)   2(132)   3(152)   4(142)   5(144)   6(164)   7(138)   8(145)   9(166)  10(160)  11(143)  12(199)        Z          

    1 Brettschneider, Gudrun      51:14     4:48     8:35    11:42    14:31    19:37    22:19    27:49    30:32    42:14    46:03    48:59    50:32    51:14          
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       4:48     3:47     3:07     2:49     5:06     2:42     5:30     2:43    11:42     3:49     2:56     1:33     0:42          
    2 Tonn, Gisela                53:20     2:32     4:57     7:06    12:54    18:01    19:58    24:26    26:42    44:56    48:01    50:43    52:37    53:20          
      SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2:32     2:25     2:09     5:48     5:07     1:57     4:28     2:16    18:14     3:05     2:42     1:54     0:43          
    3 Mathea, Helena              58:12     1:59     4:19    12:11    13:38    18:33    23:16    27:39    29:39    47:05    49:52    55:50    57:35    58:12          
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:59     2:20     7:52     1:27     4:55     4:43     4:23     2:00    17:26     2:47     5:58     1:45     0:37          



D 55-  (2)             2.8 km  0 Hm   10 P                        
                                          1(151)   2(136)   3(139)   4(156)   5(134)   6(148)   7(142)   8(166)   9(147)  10(199)        Z                            

    1 Usemann, Barbara            54:39     2:59     4:46    13:18    24:56    27:53    30:25    33:15    44:10    51:00    53:51    54:39                            
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       2:59     1:47     8:32    11:38     2:57     2:32     2:50    10:55     6:50     2:51     0:48                            
    2 Haenelt, Beatrix          1:02:52     7:19     8:26    14:20    19:28    22:12    24:39    41:56    53:01    59:15  1:02:13  1:02:52                            
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 7:19     1:07     5:54     5:08     2:44     2:27    17:17    11:05     6:14     2:58     0:39                            



D 65-  (1)             2.8 km  0 Hm   10 P                        
                                          1(151)   2(136)   3(139)   4(156)   5(134)   6(148)   7(142)   8(166)   9(147)  10(199)        Z                            

    1 Lemnitzer, Erika            50:21     1:44     3:22     7:48    17:59    20:09    22:00    29:53    40:57    47:36    49:38    50:21                            
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:44     1:38     4:26    10:11     2:10     1:51     7:53    11:04     6:39     2:02     0:43                            



H -10  (2)             1.1 km  0 Hm   5 P                         
                                          1(131)   2(132)   3(143)   4(135)   5(199)        Z                                                                         

    1 Gawlitza, Franz              9:34     1:22     3:37     7:16     8:14     9:01     9:34                                                                         
      SV Robotron Dresden                   1:22     2:15     3:39     0:58     0:47     0:33                                                                         
    2 Mathea, Theodor             54:31    27:52    36:29    51:48    52:53    53:51    54:31                                                                         
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                27:52     8:37    15:19     1:05     0:58     0:40                                                                         



H 11-12  (2)           1.1 km  0 Hm   5 P                         
                                          1(131)   2(132)   3(143)   4(135)   5(199)        Z                                                                         

    1 Koch, Mario                  9:19     1:03     2:39     6:16     7:03     7:44     9:19                                                                         
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:03     1:36     3:37     0:47     0:41     1:35                                                                         
    2 Zschäckel, Robin             9:53     2:01     4:35     7:51     8:32     9:22     9:53                                                                         
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 2:01     2:34     3:16     0:41     0:50     0:31                                                                         



H 17-18  (2)           5.5 km  0 Hm   17 P                        
                                          1(154)   2(132)   3(142)   4(155)   5(145)   6(164)   7(149)   8(150)   9(134)  10(152)  11(161)  12(153)  13(146)  14(166) 
                                         15(160)  16(143)  17(199)        Z                                                                                           

    1 Richter, Philippe         1:02:48     1:12     3:08    14:03    16:52    18:35    21:53    26:39    28:31    34:47    40:24    47:52    50:39    54:37    57:03 
      USV TU Dresden                        1:12     1:56    10:55     2:49     1:43     3:18     4:46     1:52     6:16     5:37     7:28     2:47     3:58     2:26 
                                           59:40  1:01:15  1:02:18  1:02:48                                                                                           
                                            2:37     1:35     1:03     0:30                                                                                           
    2 Goericke, Marvin          1:04:17     1:08     2:39    14:15    16:04    16:56    22:06    25:07    34:38    40:14    42:33    48:25    50:43    54:07    58:29 
      TOLF Berlin                           1:08     1:31    11:36     1:49     0:52     5:10     3:01     9:31     5:36     2:19     5:52     2:18     3:24     4:22 
                                         1:00:51  1:02:49  1:03:52  1:04:17             27:36                                                                         
                                            2:22     1:58     1:03     0:25              *158                                                                         



H 19-20  (2)           7.1 km  0 Hm   17 P                        
                                          1(141)   2(139)   3(165)   4(138)   5(155)   6(164)   7(149)   8(161)   9(160)  10(147)  11(131)  12(156)  13(158)  14(159) 
                                         15(166)  16(162)  17(199)        Z                                                                                           

    1 Boeck, Sascha             1:01:30     4:03     6:25     8:14    12:23    13:39    18:03    21:50    23:27    28:29    29:53    34:08    38:42    44:52    48:56 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       4:03     2:22     1:49     4:09     1:16     4:24     3:47     1:37     5:02     1:24     4:15     4:34     6:10     4:04 
                                           55:52    57:16  1:01:02  1:01:30                                                                                           
                                            6:56     1:24     3:46     0:28                                                                                           
    2 Ahlburg, Martin           1:04:30     3:28     6:22     8:38    13:19    14:50    20:17    24:44    26:47    31:43    33:06    37:13    41:39    47:54    52:01 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 3:28     2:54     2:16     4:41     1:31     5:27     4:27     2:03     4:56     1:23     4:07     4:26     6:15     4:07 
                                           58:49  1:00:19  1:04:04  1:04:30                                                                                           
                                            6:48     1:30     3:45     0:26                                                                                           



H 21-  (5)             9.6 km  0 Hm   26 P                        
                                          1(151)   2(141)   3(142)   4(138)   5(157)   6(164)   7(161)   8(153)   9(163)  10(166)  11(160)  12(135)  13(148)  14(144) 
                                         15(149)  16(150)  17(156)  18(155)  19(145)  20(158)  21(159)  22(146)  23(165)  24(139)  25(147)  26(199)        Z          

    1 Wetzel, Hendryk           1:17:00     0:36     2:09     6:20     8:34    10:49    13:28    16:02    17:52    20:10    21:47    23:26    25:34    29:05    32:57 
      SV Robotron Dresden                   0:36     1:33     4:11     2:14     2:15     2:39     2:34     1:50     2:18     1:37     1:39     2:08     3:31     3:52 
                                           38:08    39:31    43:14    44:51    47:13    53:09    56:36    58:14  1:08:49  1:10:13  1:15:06  1:16:33  1:17:00          
                                            5:11     1:23     3:43     1:37     2:22     5:56     3:27     1:38    10:35     1:24     4:53     1:27     0:27          
    2 Spranger, Lutz            1:17:40     0:36     2:31     6:16     8:54    10:24    13:51    17:07    18:50    21:35    25:04    27:02    29:02    33:21    37:07 
      Treptower SV 1949                     0:36     1:55     3:45     2:38     1:30     3:27     3:16     1:43     2:45     3:29     1:58     2:00     4:19     3:46 
                                           40:01    41:28    45:51    47:36    49:06    55:15    58:51  1:01:08  1:06:26  1:08:15  1:13:43  1:17:04  1:17:40          
                                            2:54     1:27     4:23     1:45     1:30     6:09     3:36     2:17     5:18     1:49     5:28     3:21     0:36          
    3 Brettschneider, Moritz    1:36:09     0:41     3:18     8:34    12:31    14:05    17:45    20:33    23:13    26:40    31:11    35:23    38:26    43:23    47:40 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       0:41     2:37     5:16     3:57     1:34     3:40     2:48     2:40     3:27     4:31     4:12     3:03     4:57     4:17 
                                           52:09    53:49    59:10  1:01:08  1:02:28  1:10:13  1:14:31  1:16:41  1:27:39  1:28:59  1:33:45  1:35:31  1:36:09          
                                            4:29     1:40     5:21     1:58     1:20     7:45     4:18     2:10    10:58     1:20     4:46     1:46     0:38          
    4 Haenelt, Stephan          1:40:04     0:38     2:26    10:48    14:24    19:36    23:24    26:46    29:12    32:33    37:47    40:10    42:36    47:30    51:32 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 0:38     1:48     8:22     3:36     5:12     3:48     3:22     2:26     3:21     5:14     2:23     2:26     4:54     4:02 
                                           55:00    56:45  1:01:29  1:03:10  1:07:08  1:13:13  1:17:28  1:21:08  1:30:56  1:32:30  1:37:57  1:39:38  1:40:04          
                                            3:28     1:45     4:44     1:41     3:58     6:05     4:15     3:40     9:48     1:34     5:27     1:41     0:26          

      Störp, Ralf                Fehlst     1:29     4:57    16:28    19:53    22:32    28:25    32:21    35:23    39:18    47:45    51:53    54:29  1:00:23  1:05:32 
      Grün/Weiß Bernau                      1:29     3:28    11:31     3:25     2:39     5:53     3:56     3:02     3:55     8:27     4:08     2:36     5:54     5:09 
                                         1:11:03  1:15:13  1:21:48  1:24:49  1:29:04  1:35:50  1:40:28  1:44:26    -----  2:08:48    -----    -----                   
                                            5:31     4:10     6:35     3:01     4:15     6:46     4:38     3:58             24:22                                     



H 21- B  (8)           5.1 km  0 Hm   14 P                        
                                          1(136)   2(148)   3(137)   4(132)   5(144)   6(155)   7(157)   8(149)   9(158)  10(153)  11(159)  12(133)  13(140)  14(199) 
                                               Z                                                                                                                      

    1 Jandrig, Matthias           37:12     1:03     3:10     4:01     7:20    13:36    18:10    20:56    24:21    25:45    28:03    30:27    32:54    34:41    36:48 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:03     2:07     0:51     3:19     6:16     4:34     2:46     3:25     1:24     2:18     2:24     2:27     1:47     2:07 
                                           37:12                                                                                                                      
                                            0:24                                                                                                                      
    2 Brettschneider, Max         47:39     1:17     4:02     5:33     9:03    15:01    21:36    28:03    33:11    34:20    36:39    39:03    42:10    44:19    47:04 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:17     2:45     1:31     3:30     5:58     6:35     6:27     5:08     1:09     2:19     2:24     3:07     2:09     2:45 
                                           47:39                                                                                                                      
                                            0:35                                                                                                                      
    3 Peukert, Michael            57:26     1:34     5:53     7:46    12:28    18:20    27:15    31:28    36:13    38:13    41:59    45:42    49:55    53:18    56:46 
      SV Motor Eberswalde                   1:34     4:19     1:53     4:42     5:52     8:55     4:13     4:45     2:00     3:46     3:43     4:13     3:23     3:28 
                                           57:26                                                                                                                      
                                            0:40                                                                                                                      
    4 Wolff, Nico               1:01:15     1:38     5:29     7:08    11:08    16:41    24:22    29:53    38:58    41:19    44:53    49:17    53:38    56:51  1:00:32 
      SV Motor Eberswalde                   1:38     3:51     1:39     4:00     5:33     7:41     5:31     9:05     2:21     3:34     4:24     4:21     3:13     3:41 
                                         1:01:15                                                                                                                      
                                            0:43                                                                                                                      
    5 Zippel, Martin            1:02:09     2:21     5:31     7:13    16:30    19:58    30:53    37:18    43:45    45:09    47:41    53:40    56:37    58:54  1:01:32 
      SV Robotron Dresden                   2:21     3:10     1:42     9:17     3:28    10:55     6:25     6:27     1:24     2:32     5:59     2:57     2:17     2:38 
                                         1:02:09                                                                                                                      
                                            0:37                                                                                                                      
    6 Ahlburg, Rainer           1:05:16     1:24     4:45     6:56    11:47    18:34    30:18    33:39    45:19    47:46    51:53    54:48    58:35  1:01:43  1:04:40 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:24     3:21     2:11     4:51     6:47    11:44     3:21    11:40     2:27     4:07     2:55     3:47     3:08     2:57 
                                         1:05:16                                                                                                                      
                                            0:36                                                                                                                      
    7 Ulrich, Christoph         1:17:57     1:37     4:46    13:57    21:53    32:37    46:41    53:37    58:42  1:02:34  1:05:38  1:08:37  1:11:53  1:14:39  1:17:31 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:37     3:09     9:11     7:56    10:44    14:04     6:56     5:05     3:52     3:04     2:59     3:16     2:46     2:52 
                                         1:17:57                                                                                                                      
                                            0:26                                                                                                                      

      Saße, Jörg                   Aufg    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
      SV Motor Eberswalde                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      



H 35-  (5)             7.1 km  0 Hm   17 P                        
                                          1(141)   2(139)   3(165)   4(138)   5(155)   6(164)   7(149)   8(161)   9(160)  10(147)  11(131)  12(156)  13(158)  14(159) 
                                         15(166)  16(162)  17(199)        Z                                                                                           

    1 Gawlitza, Peter             59:15     1:16     7:04     8:40    12:36    13:48    20:26    25:42    26:37    32:25    33:45    38:23    42:38    48:16    52:00 
      SV Robotron Dresden                   1:16     5:48     1:36     3:56     1:12     6:38     5:16     0:55     5:48     1:20     4:38     4:15     5:38     3:44 
                                           54:43    55:40    58:48    59:15                                                                                           
                                            2:43     0:57     3:08     0:27                                                                                           
    2 Brettschneider, Gerhard   1:02:14     2:13     8:41    10:44    14:55    16:25    21:09    23:55    24:37    29:40    31:43    36:14    40:54    47:07    51:16 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       2:13     6:28     2:03     4:11     1:30     4:44     2:46     0:42     5:03     2:03     4:31     4:40     6:13     4:09 
                                           57:02    58:08  1:01:41  1:02:14                                                                                           
                                            5:46     1:06     3:33     0:33                                                                                           
    3 Röhner, Uwe               1:10:58     1:33     4:41     9:31    13:36    15:33    24:29    27:16    28:40    33:57    35:25    40:25    45:21    53:21    57:34 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:33     3:08     4:50     4:05     1:57     8:56     2:47     1:24     5:17     1:28     5:00     4:56     8:00     4:13 
                                         1:03:19  1:06:09  1:10:20  1:10:58                                                                                           
                                            5:45     2:50     4:11     0:38                                                                                           
    4 Kremlacek, Johannes       1:11:03     1:43     4:37     6:17    11:05    12:50    18:50    26:35    27:26    34:19    36:10    42:10    48:06    54:48    59:33 
      ESV Lok Schöneweide                   1:43     2:54     1:40     4:48     1:45     6:00     7:45     0:51     6:53     1:51     6:00     5:56     6:42     4:45 
                                         1:04:31  1:05:49  1:10:26  1:11:03             24:43                                                                         
                                            4:58     1:18     4:37     0:37              *161                                                                         
    5 Drews, Christian          1:17:30     3:06     6:26     8:47    14:14    16:04    21:05    25:22    28:08    34:56    37:49    47:09    51:49    59:31  1:03:39 
      DARC Berlin                           3:06     3:20     2:21     5:27     1:50     5:01     4:17     2:46     6:48     2:53     9:20     4:40     7:42     4:08 
                                         1:11:34  1:12:49  1:16:59  1:17:30                                                                                           
                                            7:55     1:15     4:10     0:31                                                                                           



H 45-  (12)            5.3 km  0 Hm   19 P                        
                                          1(154)   2(148)   3(142)   4(139)   5(165)   6(138)   7(150)   8(158)   9(161)  10(145)  11(155)  12(156)  13(164)  14(166) 
                                         15(162)  16(160)  17(147)  18(143)  19(199)        Z                                                                         

    1 Braatz, Frank               48:14     1:04     3:34     5:34     7:53     9:24    13:55    18:23    20:18    21:27    29:21    30:27    32:12    35:20    40:28 
      Treptower SV 1949                     1:04     2:30     2:00     2:19     1:31     4:31     4:28     1:55     1:09     7:54     1:06     1:45     3:08     5:08 
                                           41:17    42:49    44:21    46:28    47:35    48:14                                                                         
                                            0:49     1:32     1:32     2:07     1:07     0:39                                                                         
    2 Brettschneider, Hartmut     54:47     1:13     3:37     6:12     9:02    11:08    15:07    19:23    21:21    23:04    29:35    32:10    35:00    39:21    46:19 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:13     2:24     2:35     2:50     2:06     3:59     4:16     1:58     1:43     6:31     2:35     2:50     4:21     6:58 
                                           47:21    49:07    50:57    53:10    54:16    54:47                                                                         
                                            1:02     1:46     1:50     2:13     1:06     0:31                                                                         
    3 Ansorge, Ronald             57:48     1:11     3:28     8:46    11:02    14:20    18:24    22:07    23:51    25:14    31:00    33:18    37:50    43:44    48:54 
      SV Robotron Dresden                   1:11     2:17     5:18     2:16     3:18     4:04     3:43     1:44     1:23     5:46     2:18     4:32     5:54     5:10 
                                           50:04    51:44    53:51    56:12    57:18    57:48                                                                         
                                            1:10     1:40     2:07     2:21     1:06     0:30                                                                         
    4 Tonn, Konrad              1:02:07     1:14     3:27     7:08    11:50    13:48    18:38    23:15    25:22    26:33    31:38    33:09    36:30    44:04    52:15 
      SSV Planeta Radebeul                  1:14     2:13     3:41     4:42     1:58     4:50     4:37     2:07     1:11     5:05     1:31     3:21     7:34     8:11 
                                           53:01    55:40    58:13  1:00:26  1:01:35  1:02:07                                                                         
                                            0:46     2:39     2:33     2:13     1:09     0:32                                                                         
    5 Deptula, Jerzy            1:06:53     1:38     4:17     6:16     9:09    11:41    16:39    20:37    22:53    24:05    32:49    34:29    36:40    47:25    55:17 
      Energetyk Dychow                      1:38     2:39     1:59     2:53     2:32     4:58     3:58     2:16     1:12     8:44     1:40     2:11    10:45     7:52 
                                           56:53    59:03  1:02:49  1:04:55  1:06:20  1:06:53              1:00                                                       
                                            1:36     2:10     3:46     2:06     1:25     0:33              *131                                                       
    6 Jandrig, Burkhard         1:09:57     1:24     3:55    10:15    14:05    17:24    22:37    28:26    31:29    32:41    38:15    39:27    42:19    50:22    59:04 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:24     2:31     6:20     3:50     3:19     5:13     5:49     3:03     1:12     5:34     1:12     2:52     8:03     8:42 
                                         1:00:14  1:02:17  1:05:29  1:08:09  1:09:23  1:09:57                                                                         
                                            1:10     2:03     3:12     2:40     1:14     0:34                                                                         
    7 Büchner, Siegfried        1:10:29     2:14     4:39     8:50    11:06    13:08    17:58    22:06    25:06    26:20    35:25    37:06    40:36    48:13    54:53 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 2:14     2:25     4:11     2:16     2:02     4:50     4:08     3:00     1:14     9:05     1:41     3:30     7:37     6:40 
                                         1:00:03  1:03:04  1:05:03  1:08:50  1:09:57  1:10:29                                                                         
                                            5:10     3:01     1:59     3:47     1:07     0:32                                                                         
    8 Wohlrabe, Lutz            1:23:55     6:32    11:15    14:03    19:05    21:36    28:10    33:00    39:31    41:46    47:39    48:47    51:14  1:03:56  1:09:57 
      ESV Lok Schöneweide                   6:32     4:43     2:48     5:02     2:31     6:34     4:50     6:31     2:15     5:53     1:08     2:27    12:42     6:01 
                                         1:11:08  1:14:23  1:17:10  1:22:31  1:23:34  1:23:55                                                                         
                                            1:11     3:15     2:47     5:21     1:03     0:21                                                                         
    9 Graumann, Bernd           1:25:49     2:19     6:04    11:36    14:26    17:04    22:11    30:14    32:58    34:23    41:29    43:32    47:46  1:02:35  1:12:02 
      ESV Lok Schöneweide                   2:19     3:45     5:32     2:50     2:38     5:07     8:03     2:44     1:25     7:06     2:03     4:14    14:49     9:27 
                                         1:14:25  1:16:53  1:20:20  1:23:54  1:25:13  1:25:49                                                                         
                                            2:23     2:28     3:27     3:34     1:19     0:36                                                                         
   10 Jürgens, Uwe              1:42:04     2:22     6:16     9:40    14:49    17:50    24:01    31:28    34:44    36:46    48:14    50:37  1:00:04  1:08:28  1:16:37 
      Volkssport Berlin                     2:22     3:54     3:24     5:09     3:01     6:11     7:27     3:16     2:02    11:28     2:23     9:27     8:24     8:09 
                                         1:26:54  1:30:24  1:34:58  1:39:38  1:41:22  1:42:04                                                                         
                                           10:17     3:30     4:34     4:40     1:44     0:42                                                                         
   11 Charlet, Norbert          1:51:56     6:26    11:03    15:06    22:19    26:02    34:01    40:20    42:49    48:31  1:02:43  1:07:01  1:12:19  1:20:47  1:31:20 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       6:26     4:37     4:03     7:13     3:43     7:59     6:19     2:29     5:42    14:12     4:18     5:18     8:28    10:33 
                                         1:33:48  1:40:30  1:43:55  1:49:05  1:51:09  1:51:56                                                                         
                                            2:28     6:42     3:25     5:10     2:04     0:47                                                                         
   12 Gläser, Kay-Olaf          2:02:02     4:29     9:14    14:32    21:37    26:42    35:18    51:07    57:40    59:31  1:11:33  1:15:34  1:23:52  1:38:42  1:48:20 
      ESV Lok Schöneweide                   4:29     4:45     5:18     7:05     5:05     8:36    15:49     6:33     1:51    12:02     4:01     8:18    14:50     9:38 
                                         1:50:30  1:53:01  1:56:23  1:59:58  2:01:22  2:02:02                                                                         
                                            2:10     2:31     3:22     3:35     1:24     0:40                                                                         



H 55-  (5)             3.8 km  0 Hm   14 P                        
                                          1(136)   2(152)   3(148)   4(156)   5(164)   6(150)   7(158)   8(153)   9(159)  10(166)  11(162)  12(160)  13(147)  14(199) 
                                               Z                                                                                                                      

    1 Conrad, Helmut              35:42     0:52     3:32     4:36     8:18    11:39    15:20    17:17    19:19    21:51    28:21    30:39    32:04    33:32    35:11 
      USV TU Dresden                        0:52     2:40     1:04     3:42     3:21     3:41     1:57     2:02     2:32     6:30     2:18     1:25     1:28     1:39 
                                           35:42                                                                                                                      
                                            0:31                                                                                                                      
    2 Wichmann, Peter             41:06     1:16     4:42     8:26    11:24    14:52    18:46    21:19    24:05    26:49    31:10    33:44    35:45    38:32    40:31 
      USC Magdeburg                         1:16     3:26     3:44     2:58     3:28     3:54     2:33     2:46     2:44     4:21     2:34     2:01     2:47     1:59 
                                           41:06              9:39                                                                                                    
                                            0:35              *137                                                                                                    
    3 Winkler, Jochen             48:57     1:05     3:28     5:13     7:32    17:25    21:16    24:57    28:07    33:04    37:52    40:35    42:47    46:25    48:25 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       1:05     2:23     1:45     2:19     9:53     3:51     3:41     3:10     4:57     4:48     2:43     2:12     3:38     2:00 
                                           48:57                                                                                                                      
                                            0:32                                                                                                                      
    4 Horton, Roger               52:30     1:39     6:03     7:34    11:58    21:06    25:29    30:07    32:49    36:03    42:38    44:59    47:14    49:59    52:02 
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:39     4:24     1:31     4:24     9:08     4:23     4:38     2:42     3:14     6:35     2:21     2:15     2:45     2:03 
                                           52:30                                                                                                                      
                                            0:28                                                                                                                      
    5 Herold, Rudolf            1:16:08     2:54     7:58    14:29    17:38    23:15    29:39    38:32    43:27    47:46  1:03:06  1:04:18  1:07:37  1:10:27  1:15:27 
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                       2:54     5:04     6:31     3:09     5:37     6:24     8:53     4:55     4:19    15:20     1:12     3:19     2:50     5:00 
                                         1:16:08                                                                                                                      
                                            0:41                                                                                                                      



H 65-  (4)             2.8 km  0 Hm   10 P                        
                                          1(151)   2(136)   3(139)   4(156)   5(134)   6(148)   7(142)   8(166)   9(147)  10(199)        Z                            

    1 Thiel, Rolf                 43:06     1:19     2:27     8:38    14:07    16:05    18:21    25:09    34:14    39:54    42:36    43:06                            
      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 1:19     1:08     6:11     5:29     1:58     2:16     6:48     9:05     5:40     2:42     0:30                            
    2 Schlittermann, Klaus        53:59     2:26     3:59    14:01    23:26    26:21    30:34    33:26    42:22    50:22    53:13    53:59                            
      ESV Lok Schöneweide                   2:26     1:33    10:02     9:25     2:55     4:13     2:52     8:56     8:00     2:51     0:46                            
    3 Ostojski, Jerzy             54:21     2:25     5:22     9:31    20:57    22:47    24:39    34:25    46:12    50:49    53:48    54:21                            
      Energetyk Dychow                      2:25     2:57     4:09    11:26     1:50     1:52     9:46    11:47     4:37     2:59     0:33                            

      Lemnitzer, Eberhard          Aufg    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
      Kaulsdorfer OLV                                                                                                                                                 



Trimm  (1)             2.1 km  0 Hm   6 P                         
                                          1(136)   2(148)   3(137)   4(133)   5(140)   6(199)        Z                                                                

    1 Braatz, Monika              39:13     3:09     9:57    13:21    27:05    32:13    37:49    39:13                                                                
      Treptower SV 1949                     3:09     6:48     3:24    13:44     5:08     5:36     1:24